Teams - Monolith Volleyball

`
Team Games Sets Kills Service Ace Assist Blocks KPG SAPG APG BPG
HouseTargaryen2622223011.011.01.50.0
HouseStark49594138014.810.39.50.0
HouseLannister36542736018.09.012.00.0
HouseGreyjoys382728709.09.32.30.0
HouseTullys2500000.00.00.00.0
HouseTyrell241511507.55.52.50.0
HouseBaratheon2400000.00.00.00.0