Teams - Metrobank Season 2

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Jeri32.481.639.7%10.231.232.7%10.617.261.6%85.644.023.69.24.6
JC30.076.739.1%7.419.937.4%10.014.469.3%77.449.419.710.33.7
Mark28.376.636.9%7.427.027.5%9.616.657.8%73.642.918.39.34.6
Arwin28.577.736.7%6.227.222.7%7.013.850.6%70.245.221.811.85.5
Niko26.368.838.3%7.826.229.9%5.09.254.5%65.538.318.76.83.5
Chris27.064.342.0%4.617.426.2%6.18.969.4%64.737.316.39.02.1
Maya28.066.742.0%0.99.39.2%7.916.747.0%64.745.417.47.64.0
Ryan24.468.735.6%3.013.422.3%8.718.148.0%60.644.417.611.05.4