League Leaders - ING Basketball 2019

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ivan BelsaLYNX236.022.57.34.53.50.85
2Jeremy MamhotLYNX202.017.85.33.53.81.05
3Robert AlsolPANTHERS198.511.88.42.81.81.63
4Francis TironaLEOPARDS191.014.05.62.42.60.24
5Arman BisnanLEOPARDS187.515.46.42.00.80.24
6Randy RuadoPANTHERS159.514.83.61.82.00.03
7Charles AbejuelaJAGUAR158.012.87.81.01.41.01
8Renato AguilarPANTHERS157.513.58.81.51.01.03
9Manu MagatLYNX147.07.06.02.32.50.85
10Nard CalingacionPUMA146.514.23.21.62.60.02
11John Louis CarpioBOBCATS145.017.012.02.03.71.01
12Ninoy JulongbayanPANTHERS141.55.713.03.30.74.03
13Tommy TiongsonPUMA139.014.84.03.03.00.02
14Rudzon GamuedaBOBCATS135.516.06.02.32.00.01
15Duke AvelinoLYNX121.57.42.81.00.80.05
16Jim BangugPUMA121.09.44.81.60.80.02
17Paulo FabellaLYNX115.05.05.01.31.30.05
18Joshua MoyaPUMA114.510.56.31.51.00.02
19Chris LamanLYNX109.512.58.51.51.00.55
20Manuel SilotLEOPARDS108.04.36.00.81.50.34
21Francis MananganPANTHERS101.03.57.31.80.30.33
22Mac GaganBOBCATS100.528.08.02.01.50.01
23Rex CionLYNX100.04.74.72.01.30.05
24Justin JesalvaPANTHERS95.54.41.22.62.00.03
25Harris EscanoLYNX94.53.34.71.31.70.05
Defensive Player Standings
  Name TeamID DP RPG SPG BPG
1Robert AlsolPANTHERS67.58.41.81.6
2Ninoy JulongbayanPANTHERS60.013.00.74.0
3John Louis CarpioBOBCATS57.012.03.71.0
4Charles AbejuelaJAGUAR57.07.81.41.0
5Ivan BelsaLYNX54.57.33.50.8
6Jeremy MamhotLYNX49.55.33.81.0
7Francis TironaLEOPARDS49.05.62.60.2
8Renato AguilarPANTHERS47.08.81.01.0
9Manu MagatLYNX43.56.02.50.8
10Rhys BosingJAGUAR39.59.71.31.0
11Arman BisnanLEOPARDS39.56.40.80.2
12Rudzon GamuedaBOBCATS36.06.02.00.0
13Nard CalingacionPUMA35.53.22.60.0
14Manuel SilotLEOPARDS34.56.01.50.3
15Tommy TiongsonPUMA34.04.03.00.0
16Randy RuadoPANTHERS33.03.62.00.0
17Francis MananganPANTHERS32.07.30.30.3
18San GabrielPUMA31.53.02.20.0
19Joshua MoyaPUMA31.06.31.00.0
20Jim BangugPUMA30.04.80.80.0
21Paulo TuicoLEOPARDS28.03.32.50.0
22Paulo FabellaLYNX27.55.01.30.0
23GenoLEOPARDS27.06.02.00.0
24Bryan San Juan BOBCATS23.54.31.70.7
25Von BalacePANTHERS23.05.71.00.3
League Leaders
  Player Team G Points PPG
1Ivan BelsaLYNX49022.5
2Arman BisnanLEOPARDS57715.4
3Randy RuadoPANTHERS57414.8
4Jeremy MamhotLYNX47117.8
5Nard CalingacionPUMA57114.2
  Player Team G Rebounds RPG
1Robert AlsolPANTHERS5428.4
2Ninoy JulongbayanPANTHERS33913.0
3Charles AbejuelaJAGUAR5397.8
4John Louis CarpioBOBCATS33612.0
5Renato AguilarPANTHERS4358.8
  Player Team G Assists APG
1Ivan BelsaLYNX4184.5
2Jeremy MamhotLYNX4143.5
3Robert AlsolPANTHERS5142.8
4Justin JesalvaPANTHERS5132.6
  Player Team G Steals SPG
1Jeremy MamhotLYNX4153.8
2Ivan BelsaLYNX4143.5
3Nard CalingacionPUMA5132.6
4Francis TironaLEOPARDS5132.6
5Tommy TiongsonPUMA4123.0
  Player Team G Blocks BPG
1Ninoy JulongbayanPANTHERS3124.0
2Robert AlsolPANTHERS581.6
3Charles AbejuelaJAGUAR551.0
4Jeremy MamhotLYNX441.0
5Renato AguilarPANTHERS441.0
  Player Team FGM FGA FG%
1Jeremy MamhotLYNX314175.6%
2Mac GaganBOBCATS192965.5%
3Robert AlsolPANTHERS223759.5%
4Ivan BelsaLYNX305257.7%
5Chris LamanLYNX122157.1%
  Player Team 3PM 3PA 3P%
1Chester SyLEOPARDS3650.0%
2John Jefferson SantosBOBCATS61540.0%
3John Louis CarpioBOBCATS51338.5%
4Marius AstrologoLEOPARDS3837.5%
  Player Team FTM FTA FT%
1Tommy TiongsonPUMA151883.3%
2Daniel RamonesJAGUAR5683.3%
3Mac GaganBOBCATS152075.0%
4Nard CalingacionPUMA141973.7%
5Ivan BelsaLYNX304862.5%
*As of July 1, 2019