League Leaders - ING Volleyball 2019

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
NameTeamIDKPGSAPGAPGBPGSP
1Eddie FeraterGray8.02.510.01.8161.3
2Denielle TacudRed10.73.71.00.0116.7
3Eugene MallorcaWhite9.03.30.80.898.8
4Angelo ManuelGray7.32.70.70.795.3
5Arbee Dela CruzGray8.02.30.70.395.3
6Chris YodongWhite3.81.87.50.095.0
7Ryan ParaderoRed2.33.02.00.076.7
8Darwin TengBlack8.57.51.01.575.5
9Rod GarinoRed6.00.50.50.068.0
10Jeremy UrdanetaGray2.71.00.00.366.0
11Van IgnacioWhite4.33.70.70.366.0
12Nino AgatanoGray1.71.00.30.363.3
13Matthew TiongsonGray3.02.01.00.062.0
14RexRed0.04.03.00.061.0
15Joshua MoyaGray2.00.01.50.060.5
16Rhed Dela CruzRed0.01.72.30.060.0
17Maricar MagsaysayGray0.04.00.00.058.0
18Frederick CuevasGray0.02.50.00.057.5
19JM LegaspiWhite3.01.80.30.356.3
20Francis ManaganBlack7.52.00.52.056.0
21WilRed0.01.02.01.052.0
22James WongRed1.51.00.50.052.0
23Jed TagacayGray0.00.00.00.050.0
24Romeo MonaterialGray0.00.00.00.050.0
25Jhoanna PanejaGray0.00.00.00.050.0
League Leaders
PlayerTeamGKillsKPG
1Eugene MallorcaWhite4369.0
2Denielle TacudRed33210.7
3Eddie FeraterGray4328.0
4Arbee Dela CruzGray3248.0
5Angelo ManuelGray3227.3
PlayerTeamGService AceSaPG
1Darwin TengBlack2157.5
2Maricar MagsaysayGray144.0
3RexRed144.0
4Nelson FelixBlue284.0
5AJ MaweBlue144.0
PlayerTeamGAssistsAPG
1Eddie FeraterGray44010.0
2Chris YodongWhite4307.5
3Rhed Dela CruzRed372.3
4Carlo LausinBlack263.0
5Ryan ParaderoRed362.0
PlayerTeamGBlocksBPG
1Eddie FeraterGray471.8
2Francis ManaganBlack242.0
3Darwin TengBlack231.5
4Nathaniel LaxinaBlue231.5
5Eugene MallorcaWhite430.8
*As of July 1, 2019