Player Stats - GSBBL

`
AGSB
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Matt SombritoAGSB228.523.09.32.03.33.33
2Micky TanAGSB119.09.77.30.71.34.03
3Michael Sy AGSB112.510.07.31.01.32.03
4Jerome CarpioAGSB88.09.30.72.72.70.73
5Philip PonoAGSB87.56.71.33.03.01.03
6Josef GonzalesAGSB79.04.83.50.80.50.33
7Gelo GonzalesAGSB64.53.03.01.00.71.03
8Dean CincoAGSB57.55.51.53.01.00.03
9Jet PuzonAGSB55.53.02.02.51.50.53
10Karl MopiaAGSB48.52.51.51.51.50.03
11Joseph TanAGSB48.51.30.80.80.30.53
12Lorenz Edward LopezAGSB46.00.31.80.30.30.33
13Michael YamAGSB44.51.31.30.30.30.33
14Jm SantosAGSB41.02.03.01.01.01.03
15Robert PeraltaAGSB40.50.00.70.71.00.03
16Mikki IsidroAGSB38.01.01.00.00.01.03
17Alvin LibongcoAGSB30.00.00.00.00.00.03
AIM
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Mark CubillanAIM63.010.58.51.52.51.50
2Ram MacasaetAIM58.513.56.03.01.00.50
3Don AgudoAIM35.05.52.03.02.01.00
4Doug DefelesAIM29.513.08.03.00.00.00
5Mark CayagoAIM25.05.03.51.00.50.00
6Jed MagrimbaoAIM20.011.05.00.01.00.00
7Shehab IbrahimAIM18.58.05.02.00.00.00
8Norman MalanaAIM17.02.53.00.00.50.50
9Michael SyAIM16.02.02.50.51.00.00
10Bryan SanchezAIM15.06.04.00.02.00.00
11Mark ManioAIM13.50.04.02.02.01.00
12Clemens GundingerAIM13.50.05.00.02.02.00
13Florian KoepfAIM4.50.01.00.00.50.00
14Sas PinedaAIM0.00.00.00.00.00.00
15Jibong CristiAIM0.00.00.00.00.00.00
DLSU
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Mavi FerrerDLSU243.020.011.34.55.04.81
2Angelo SerronaDLSU116.56.85.83.82.31.51
3Allan AfableDLSU100.012.03.01.52.00.51
4Nathaniel ArellanoDLSU63.04.35.00.50.00.51
5King CatarrojaDLSU51.54.83.00.00.30.51
6Lorenz LuarcaDLSU44.07.32.00.70.00.01
7Ronald CorpuzDLSU38.54.53.01.51.01.01
8Christian FerrerasDLSU35.51.51.50.80.30.81
9Roy SerranoDLSU35.03.31.00.30.00.81
10Johps VerdanDLSU32.50.02.80.50.00.51
11Francis MangahasDLSU32.52.31.50.30.30.31
12Martin GoDLSU29.54.51.01.50.50.51
13Xavier ChuaDLSU27.01.04.00.00.50.51
14Masanori TakamotoDLSU26.01.00.80.50.80.01
15Jj CaballasDLSU19.00.00.51.01.50.01
16Kim SantosDLSU17.51.51.50.00.00.01
SBU
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1John Carlo AlejandroSBU148.016.56.51.53.51.54
2Jeff MoconSBU137.514.56.52.02.01.54
3Raffy TizonSBU117.022.02.04.05.00.04
4Ola AdeogunSBU114.07.011.04.04.01.04
5Manch LasernaSBU90.013.06.01.01.00.04
6Karl Dela CruzSBU90.04.010.02.01.01.04
7Raj SadhwaniSBU88.02.54.02.51.51.04
8Shao EstebanSBU67.81.03.01.51.00.04
9Leo GayataoSBU64.80.01.53.50.50.04
10Paulo CualterosSBU64.86.00.51.00.00.04
11Roi RomeroSBU64.03.04.00.00.02.04
12Ram NievesSBU63.07.02.01.00.00.04
13Anthony RuizSBU46.00.01.00.01.00.04
14Erick BernardoSBU43.00.00.00.00.01.04
15Lyndon AvendañoSBU40.00.00.00.00.00.04
16Joseph NeritSBU40.00.00.00.00.00.04
*As of November 20, 2018