Teams - Aquinas Alumni Basketball League

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Exile45.593.848.5%7.026.526.4%11.718.363.6%109.760.726.512.51.8
Crows Gin31.374.542.1%9.226.334.8%10.218.355.5%82.049.217.310.72.8
Boomerang/Papa Pings33.070.247.0%5.213.737.8%9.719.350.0%80.840.017.09.52.0
Heritage/Powerfreight27.783.833.0%6.225.823.9%10.219.851.3%71.749.216.210.81.8
Mahindra28.669.441.2%3.414.223.9%9.217.452.9%69.840.814.87.41.4
Airlive Dugout28.273.438.4%5.622.624.8%5.211.445.6%67.241.014.810.42.0