League Leaders - UBP Season 2

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Dennis PadillaIndra146.017.78.04.01.70.33
2Bien VillamayorABSCBN130.522.34.03.71.70.32
3Migo GonzagaUnionBank120.018.34.72.72.30.32
4Arom Sta. ClaraIndra120.013.06.72.32.00.33
5Jan BequilloSmart119.023.04.31.01.30.02
6Ace GonzalesUnionBank105.519.03.31.31.70.02
7Emman AlmendralQuestronix102.520.75.31.32.30.00
8Mart MendozaUnionBank101.57.79.02.31.70.02
9Gio PasionUnionBank101.09.05.73.03.30.02
10Earl AranzaSmart98.512.74.72.71.70.02
11Lexter SerraIndra97.516.57.03.01.50.03
12Aladdin PobleteGlobeISG89.011.78.30.71.02.00
13Jeffrey CorpuzABSCBN89.017.02.71.00.30.02
14Aaron LintagABSCBN85.515.57.53.01.00.02
15Alvin SalazarSmart81.06.37.02.00.00.32
16Lawrence VenticABSCBN79.511.07.03.51.50.52
17Juanito CarpioABSCBN75.513.53.52.53.00.52
18Paeng DesuyoIndra74.55.08.52.50.50.03
19Lexter Serra Indra73.025.07.03.02.00.03
20Anthony SantosIndra68.05.74.00.30.30.03
21JM De JesusTrends68.08.09.52.02.00.51
22Kim GarciaABSCBN67.04.72.33.02.00.02
23Phillip CanongUnionBank67.011.56.01.00.01.02
24Paul EscalaIndra66.06.03.00.70.30.03
25Hugh SyQuestronix64.55.010.00.30.30.30
Defensive Player Standings
NameTeamIDDP RPGSPGBPG
1Arom Sta. ClaraIndra60.56.72.00.3
2Paeng DesuyoIndra48.58.50.50.0
3Anthony SantosIndra43.54.00.30.0
4Kris TaroIndra41.02.70.70.0
5Jeremy TorresIndra41.05.02.02.0
6Paul EscalaIndra40.53.00.30.0
7Lexter Serra Indra40.07.02.00.0
8Alex AnimosIndra39.06.02.00.0
9Aladdin PobleteGlobeISG38.58.31.02.0
10Jeff MarvaezIndra38.51.31.00.0
11Cyril Ang Indra37.53.00.50.0
12Von CamposIndra35.05.00.00.0
13Waye LlanaIndra35.05.00.00.0
14Mart MendozaUnionBank34.59.01.70.0
15Martin ReyesABSCBN34.510.02.01.0
16James BarrettoIndra34.51.50.50.0
17Ravi MilitarIndra33.52.01.00.0
18Dennis PadillaIndra33.08.01.70.3
19Hugh SyQuestronix33.010.00.30.3
20Gio PasionUnionBank32.05.73.30.0
21John SabidoIndra31.00.50.00.0
22Ros SapidaIndra31.01.00.00.0
23JM De JesusTrends26.59.52.00.5
24Emman AlmendralQuestronix26.55.32.30.0
25Migo GonzagaUnionBank26.04.72.30.3
League Leaders
PlayerTeamGPointsPPG
1Jan BequilloSmart36923.0
2Bien VillamayorABSCBN36722.3
3Emman AlmendralQuestronix36220.7
4Ace GonzalesUnionBank35719.0
5Migo GonzagaUnionBank35518.3
PlayerTeamGReboundsRPG
1Hugh SyQuestronix33010.0
2Mart MendozaUnionBank3279.0
3Aladdin PobleteGlobeISG3258.3
4Dennis PadillaIndra3248.0
5Alvin SalazarSmart3217.0
PlayerTeamGAssistsAPG
1Dennis PadillaIndra3124.0
2Bien VillamayorABSCBN3113.7
3Carlo MaddelaQuestronix294.5
4Gio PasionUnionBank393.0
5Kim GarciaABSCBN393.0
PlayerTeamGStealsSPG
1Gio PasionUnionBank3103.3
2Aldrin BooTrends284.0
3Migo GonzagaUnionBank372.3
4Emman AlmendralQuestronix372.3
PlayerTeamGBlocksBPG
1Aladdin PobleteGlobeISG362.0
2Jeremy TorresIndra122.0
3Nico TorresSmart221.0
4Phillip CanongUnionBank221.0
5Edward MoralesUnionBank320.7
PlayerTeamFGMFGAFG%
1Lexter Serra Indra101283.3%
2Macky TiongsonSmart111573.3%
3Lawrence VenticABSCBN101471.4%
4Nico TorresSmart81266.7%
5Juanito CarpioABSCBN111764.7%
PlayerTeam3PM3PA3P%
1James TumandaSmart4666.7%
2Dennis PadillaIndra122157.1%
3Ace GonzalesUnionBank112250.0%
4Louie RamosUnionBank3650.0%
5John Ericson OngSmart4944.4%
PlayerTeamFTMFTAFT%
1Ace GonzalesUnionBank66100.0%
2Dennis PadillaIndra7887.5%
3Aladdin PobleteGlobeISG7887.5%
4Jan BequilloSmart141782.4%
5Emman AlmendralQuestronix182378.3%
*As of July 17, 2019