Player Stats - Thomson Reuters

`
Brusko
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Kenneth TarcenaBrusko253.518.27.04.63.20.25
2Richard NabiulaBrusko188.019.014.70.71.71.05
3Jason Labao L. RamosBrusko163.06.48.01.01.20.65
4Mark MarasiganBrusko159.55.55.22.01.00.35
5Niño Angelo MarcaidaBrusko157.012.56.02.01.30.35
6Mark Hennrick ManzanoBrusko152.54.35.52.01.00.05
7Gene Olger C. EsperanzaBrusko110.53.55.02.50.30.05
8Hedjess LandichoBrusko97.56.57.02.51.50.55
9Jefferson T. IcoBrusko92.53.74.71.00.70.75
10Raymund MedinaBrusko81.03.21.00.80.20.05
11Leo CarulloBrusko67.55.02.00.50.00.05
12Efred Ace A. MercadoBrusko66.00.81.20.40.00.05
13Laurence Angel Cabarloc GalinatoBrusko62.03.04.02.00.00.05
14Orson A CasipitBrusko59.00.05.01.00.00.05
15Patrick B. DocotBrusko51.50.00.01.00.00.05
16Rhens BelloBrusko50.00.00.00.00.00.05
17Nino James RelucioBrusko50.00.00.00.00.00.05
18Andrew AlvarezBrusko50.00.00.00.00.00.05
Legal
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Bong Roa YuMagistrates175.012.26.82.81.40.23
2James GregorioMagistrates169.511.52.24.21.50.03
3Norman DumaraogMagistrates157.55.55.53.02.00.03
4Fred SadiarinMagistrates142.07.47.41.21.20.23
5Marion AlarasMagistrates141.06.06.03.01.60.23
6Hanz CanudayMagistrates122.02.89.02.02.00.53
7Marco LopezMagistrates113.55.24.30.21.00.33
8James GonzalesMagistrates101.08.05.80.50.30.03
9King MagpayoMagistrates76.55.06.01.00.00.03
10Chris AlmojeraMagistrates54.50.73.30.71.00.03
11Edel DefanteMagistrates46.01.40.40.40.40.03
12King CapucaoMagistrates40.50.01.20.20.00.03
13Chris MagnoMagistrates37.02.01.00.00.00.03
14Mark Lawrence DorojaMagistrates34.50.01.00.00.50.03
15Rey BugiaMagistrates30.00.00.00.00.00.03
16Rene Egbert DetosilMagistrates30.00.00.00.00.00.03
17Pat PaduaMagistrates30.00.00.00.00.00.03
18Andre SandovalMagistrates30.00.00.00.00.00.03
Mixers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Rholand Joseph M. LlagasMixers136.014.22.81.01.80.00
2Ray Mark EscuyosMixers133.57.28.61.62.40.40
3Gilson OroMixers87.54.66.60.01.60.40
4Harry ArroyoMixers73.07.04.52.30.50.30
5Joel De LeonMixers69.52.86.21.00.00.20
6John Carlo LealMixers63.52.25.61.00.20.20
7Mayulo Pielago Jr.Mixers55.56.09.51.52.01.50
8Ryan BatallaMixers33.07.53.02.01.00.00
9Ryan TatlonghariMixers31.51.52.81.50.00.00
10Decoloroso G. SalvadorMixers22.05.01.52.00.50.00
11Frederick AblesMixers18.51.04.01.00.00.50
12Gio Angelo S. SangaMixers13.53.01.01.00.50.00
13Aristotle QuintoMixers12.06.02.02.00.00.00
14Jeff ParMixers10.04.04.00.00.00.00
15Joe GillMixers7.50.03.01.01.00.00
16Leo Banquil LimpangogMixers5.52.00.50.00.00.00
17Carlson DiputadoMixers4.50.03.00.00.00.00
18Jayson AlasMixers1.50.00.01.00.00.00
19Paolo Amer Tinaan JriejMixers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
20MelBry AlkuinoMixers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
21Jose Salvador CardenasMixers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
22Romerson GadilMixers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
23Francis TanyangMixers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Panda
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Chris ReyesPanda303.09.816.71.31.82.84
2Joseph Cesar BorromeoPanda177.511.65.62.42.00.64
3Austin CorpuzPanda169.59.84.72.30.80.04
4Francis Marvin RutaquioPanda135.02.83.83.21.70.04
5Jon Dyle CelestePanda116.016.33.71.70.30.34
6John Paul BorgoniaPanda109.02.46.20.40.80.24
7Joshua Martin SeverinoPanda87.528.010.00.03.00.04
8Peter TejereroPanda76.02.41.41.00.80.04
9KM AlquizarPanda73.54.72.71.00.70.04
10Ervin Mark SantosPanda70.50.31.80.50.80.04
11John Ray CelizPanda46.51.01.00.00.50.04
12Darwin ArdientePanda40.00.00.00.00.00.04
13Charles BernardoPanda40.00.00.00.00.00.04
14Anton ManzanoPanda40.00.00.00.00.00.04
15Marko HernandezPanda40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Sentinels
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Michael Alan HubahibSentinels237.011.813.82.20.80.51
2Matthew VicenteSentinels136.07.56.31.51.20.01
3Rafael MacalabaSentinels125.017.54.01.81.80.01
4Jonel De San AndresSentinels103.53.84.71.81.00.31
5Dante ColomaSentinels98.06.73.31.01.00.01
6Rainier Justine De La PazSentinels77.02.04.82.20.60.01
7Ryan Matthew YeoSentinels37.00.04.30.30.00.01
8Johnned AlvarezSentinels33.00.73.30.70.70.01
9Justin JosefSentinels24.51.32.30.00.00.01
10Karlo RosalesSentinels22.50.72.00.30.00.01
11Manolo LlorinSentinels16.00.00.51.00.50.01
12Jason Matthew CarlosSentinels11.50.01.00.00.00.01
13Mark June PaulinoSentinels10.00.00.00.00.00.01
14Aldwin PagdangananSentinels10.00.00.00.00.00.01
15Carlo HizonSentinels10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Simon CandelariaSentinels10.00.00.00.00.00.01
17Jowel RamosSentinels10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Spartans
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Paul PantallaSpartans185.012.73.52.31.80.04
2Grant Matthew MirasSpartans163.59.57.34.02.50.54
3Marvin LeanoSpartans155.510.59.01.81.30.34
4Elvin C. FernandezSpartans154.55.35.22.01.30.74
5Mark Andrew N. ManaloSpartans123.56.25.61.00.40.04
6Kevin MisagalSpartans122.55.54.00.70.80.04
7Dan Daryl E. GabrielSpartans104.07.37.31.70.30.04
8Neil Fredrick CorporalSpartans100.01.54.50.50.70.04
9Arren Paco FaroniloSpartans94.54.34.51.30.50.04
10Ben Joseph IlaganSpartans59.00.82.00.00.00.04
11Poch SantosSpartans58.06.05.00.01.02.04
12Jarsen UlpindoSpartans54.01.03.00.01.00.04
13Jerrome Toby SandovalSpartans49.00.01.50.01.50.04
14Julius Parallag SalvaSpartans47.50.02.00.00.50.04
15Juene Aldrin PabloSpartans44.50.01.00.00.50.04
16Ryan AlmarioSpartans41.50.00.00.00.50.04
17Jerome OquialdaSpartans40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Titans
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ronald Levy SantosTitans209.017.06.23.21.80.04
2Oscar S. Libunao JrTitans206.014.611.01.00.40.04
3Neil Young VicenteTitans197.012.25.72.21.50.04
4Adon Roi AlfonsoTitans158.011.03.23.22.00.04
5Raini-Kevin VibarTitans137.04.47.61.01.20.24
6Ivan OmbacTitans98.09.510.02.00.50.54
7Heart Patino RodriguezTitans92.01.06.80.30.50.54
8Matt YoungTitans92.02.52.32.32.50.04
9Alvin Ray SionilTitans75.00.75.01.31.00.04
10Carlos AntipuestoTitans62.53.04.01.00.00.54
11Artelo Diego OrticioTitans62.01.32.70.30.70.34
12RA AndayaTitans50.50.01.50.00.30.04
13Albert AguadoTitans40.00.00.00.00.00.04
14Rafael Nasol CenonTitans40.00.00.00.00.00.04