Teams - Thomson Reuters Hoops

`
TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Spartans28.773.039.3%4.318.323.6%6.010.756.3%67.743.717.011.31.0
Magistrate28.071.539.2%2.511.022.7%5.510.552.4%64.047.516.06.01.0
Titans26.381.032.5%3.318.318.2%5.713.741.5%61.751.315.714.71.0
Brusko25.570.036.4%1.59.016.7%7.016.043.8%59.550.512.05.53.0
Mixers18.364.328.5%0.76.710.0%4.710.743.8%42.037.010.36.70.3
Sentinels16.766.025.3%0.78.77.7%6.016.736.0%40.043.711.06.31.0
Panda0.00.043.8%0.00.021.4%0.00.029.0%0.00.00.00.00.0
Brusko
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Richard NabiulaBrusko99.515.515.02.01.01.51
2Kenneth TarcenaBrusko66.08.57.54.01.00.51
3Jason Labao L. RamosBrusko50.09.54.51.01.50.01
4Mark MarasiganBrusko47.54.56.51.01.50.51
5Mark Hennrick ManzanoBrusko35.53.04.51.00.50.51
6Jefferson T. IcoBrusko32.53.04.51.00.00.01
7Gene Olger C. EsperanzaBrusko25.54.02.00.50.00.01
8Raymund MedinaBrusko23.56.00.50.00.00.01
9Orson A CasipitBrusko22.55.04.01.00.00.01
10Laurence Angel Cabarloc GalinatoBrusko21.05.03.01.00.00.01
11Efred Ace A. MercadoBrusko14.01.02.00.00.00.01
12Leo CarulloBrusko13.00.01.00.00.00.01
13Nino James RelucioBrusko11.50.00.01.00.00.01
14Andrew AlvarezBrusko10.00.00.00.00.00.01
15Patrick B. DocotBrusko10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16NiƱo Angelo MarcaidaBrusko10.00.00.00.00.00.01
17Hedjess LandichoBrusko10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Magistrate
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Bong Roa YuMagistrate99.020.58.55.52.00.01
2King MagpayoMagistrate76.012.011.52.00.00.51
3Fred SadiarinMagistrate67.511.58.51.51.00.51
4Edel DefanteMagistrate33.53.54.01.00.50.01
5Rey BugiaMagistrate28.51.03.52.00.00.01
6James GonzalesMagistrate27.08.06.00.00.00.01
7Norman DumaraogMagistrate23.56.02.02.01.00.01
8Bong MarasiganMagistrate23.04.04.00.02.00.01
9Rjay BonusMagistrate22.00.01.02.01.00.01
10Marco LopezMagistrate20.04.03.01.00.00.01
11Chris MagnoMagistrate18.05.02.00.00.00.01
12Red DetosilMagistrate17.04.02.00.00.00.01
13Andre SandovalMagistrate14.50.02.01.00.00.01
14Max MamangonMagistrate10.00.00.00.00.00.01
15Lon OlanoMagistrate10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Chris AlmojeraMagistrate10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Mixers
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Decoloroso G. SalvadorMixers76.08.05.72.01.70.01
2Rholand Joseph M. LlagasMixers74.510.04.31.71.70.01
3Harry Lloyd ArroyoMixers74.09.35.31.70.70.31
4Ray Mark EscuyosMixers59.57.59.01.51.00.01
5John Carlo LealMixers53.03.59.52.00.50.01
6Leo Banquil LimpangogMixers39.53.33.70.00.70.01
7Frederick AblesMixers36.52.04.52.01.00.01
8Gio Angelo S. SangaMixers33.04.03.51.00.50.01
9Gilbert Roy Agon ColomaMixers14.50.01.02.00.00.01
10Paolo Amer Tinaan JriejMixers10.00.00.00.00.00.01
11Jose Salvador CardenasMixers10.00.00.00.00.00.01
12Francis TanyangMixers10.00.00.00.00.00.01
13Romerson GadilMixers10.00.00.00.00.00.01
14Michael John GayosoMixers10.00.00.00.00.00.01
15MelBry AlkuinoMixers10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Panda
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Charles BernardoPanda94.016.09.52.01.51.02
2Jon Dyle CelestePanda77.514.53.52.53.50.02
3Joshua Martin SeverinoPanda60.012.51.51.52.00.02
4Chris ReyesPanda57.02.08.51.00.51.02
5John Paul BorgoniaPanda54.05.06.00.51.00.52
6Joseph Cesar BorromeoPanda53.57.03.52.01.00.02
7Francis Marvin RutaquioPanda51.02.03.03.52.50.02
8KM AlquizarPanda43.04.04.50.50.00.02
9Austin CorpuzPanda39.56.06.01.02.00.02
10Marko HernandezPanda35.03.01.50.51.00.02
11Ervin Mark SantosPanda35.03.02.50.00.50.02
12Peter TejereroPanda34.04.01.00.50.50.02
13Anton ManzanoPanda20.00.00.00.00.00.02
14Darwin ArdientePanda20.00.00.00.00.00.02
15John Ray CelizPanda20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Sentinels
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Michael Alan HubahibSentinels109.513.013.31.30.01.00
2Rafael S. MacalabaSentinels73.011.35.71.71.30.00
3Dante ColomaSentinels49.06.34.71.70.30.00
4Matthew VicenteSentinels41.02.75.31.01.00.00
5Rainier Justine Z. de la PazSentinels33.50.73.31.72.00.00
6Llorin ManoloSentinels23.01.71.71.70.70.00
7Johnned E. AlvarezSentinels17.52.04.50.00.00.00
8Carlo HizonSentinels14.54.05.01.01.00.00
9Jonel Vincent De San AndresSentinels14.01.03.00.50.50.00
10Aldwin PagdangananSentinels10.53.03.01.01.00.00
11Jowel RamosSentinels9.00.01.01.00.00.00
12Jason Matthew CarlosSentinels3.00.01.00.00.00.00
13Ryan Matthew YeoSentinels1.50.01.00.00.00.00
14Simon CandelariaSentinels0.00.00.00.00.00.00
15Mark June PaulinoSentinels0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Spartans
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Marvin LeanoSpartans101.015.05.31.31.30.02
2Jerome OquialdaSpartans101.09.06.33.72.00.02
3Grant Matthew MirasSpartans99.516.56.55.04.00.02
4Elvin C. FernandezSpartans90.04.39.01.31.31.02
5Paul PantallaSpartans75.511.02.32.30.30.02
6Kevin MisagalSpartans74.010.03.31.01.00.02
7Arren Paco FaroniloSpartans58.04.05.53.01.50.02
8Dan Daryl E. GabrielSpartans41.52.06.04.03.00.02
9Neil Fredrick CorporalSpartans32.51.03.00.00.50.02
10Julius Parallag SalvaSpartans32.51.03.00.00.50.02
11Ben Joseph IlaganSpartans31.52.02.00.50.00.02
12Juene Aldrin PabloSpartans29.51.02.50.00.00.02
13Jarsen UlpindoSpartans23.52.01.00.00.00.02
14Ryan AlmarioSpartans21.50.00.01.00.00.02
15Jerrome Toby SandovalSpartans20.00.00.00.00.00.02
16Mark Andrew N. ManaloSpartans20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Titans
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Adon Roi AlfonsoTitans112.514.32.74.04.30.02
2Neil Young VicenteTitans109.59.37.73.03.00.02
3Ronald Levy SantosTitans99.018.58.53.52.00.02
4Oscar S. Libunao JrTitans97.58.39.01.01.30.32
5Matt YoungTitans86.03.06.72.73.30.02
6Ivan OmbacTitans81.011.010.51.51.00.02
7Heart Patino RodriguezTitans53.54.07.50.00.50.52
8Kristopher LatoneroTitans45.51.55.01.50.50.52
9Artelo Diego OrticioTitans29.03.01.00.00.00.02
10Rafael Nasol CenonTitans28.01.01.50.50.00.02
11RA AndayaTitans27.50.02.50.00.00.02
12Alvin Ray SionilTitans24.50.02.01.00.00.02
13Carlos AntipuestoTitans23.52.01.00.00.00.02
14Raini-Kevin VibarTitans20.00.00.00.00.00.02
15Albert AguadoTitans20.00.00.00.00.00.02