Teams - SMDC 2019

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Red Spartans34.885.940.5%3.918.321.2%6.916.043.0%80.353.420.610.83.6
Purple Knights31.972.943.7%3.115.320.5%8.417.847.2%75.342.118.67.41.4
Blue Ninjas24.470.034.9%6.122.327.6%7.415.149.1%62.437.115.97.10.9
Orange Feral Satari21.061.933.9%2.012.715.7%8.016.747.9%52.031.99.16.10.7
Yellow Titans21.063.633.0%3.014.221.1%5.211.246.4%50.232.69.65.20.4
Green Reapers18.065.427.5%2.821.613.0%8.816.254.3%47.632.47.65.00.6