League Leaders - SMDC Volleyball 2

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
NameTeamIDKPGSAPGAPGBPGSPWon
1Sheila Mae ManaloGreenReapers3.36.86.30.0149.05
2Pearl Irish JinangGreenReapers9.84.00.70.0137.05
3Praise CapiliRedSpartans9.81.60.40.0119.06
4Edna Del MundoYellowTitans9.02.70.80.095.02
5Gayzle KongRedSpartans2.61.81.40.089.06
6Jevilyn DizonRedSpartans3.41.80.40.088.06
7Jierra RagasaRedSpartans1.62.40.60.083.06
8Shane Angeline AldunarGreenReapers2.52.30.20.080.05
9Rachelle BansilBlueNinjas4.53.30.30.079.03
10Wanda MalabuyocGreenReapers1.51.71.70.079.05
11Ailyn SerwelasRedSpartans0.82.40.00.076.06
12Jenylyn S. OzeñaRedSpartans1.31.30.00.070.06
13Cristina OrculloRedSpartans0.81.00.00.067.06
14Carla VillaflorRedSpartans0.31.00.00.065.06
15Dobielyn LorenzoRedSpartans0.31.00.00.065.06
16Venice dela VegaGreenReapers0.52.30.00.061.05
17Liann PacienteRedSpartans0.00.00.00.060.06
18Lorraine MerinRedSpartans0.00.00.00.060.06
19Divine FolloscoRedSpartans0.00.00.00.060.06
20Rochelle Ong ChiuRedSpartans0.00.00.00.060.06
21Verna RamirezGreenReapers1.20.40.20.059.05
22Cristelle MelendrezGreenReapers0.30.70.50.059.05
23Mary Rose LedesmaGreenReapers0.01.20.20.057.05
24Gerylyn AguilaBlueNinjas3.70.70.20.057.03
25Mariecris VillamorGreenReapers0.70.00.30.056.05
League Leaders
PlayerTeamGKillsKPG
1Pearl Irish JinangGreenReapers6599.8
2Edna Del MundoYellowTitans6549.0
3Praise CapiliRedSpartans5499.8
4Rachelle BansilBlueNinjas6274.5
5Dawn Denielle RamosPurpleKnights5255.0
PlayerTeamGService AceSaPG
1Lhea NotartePurpleKnights2168.0
2Sheila Mae ManaloGreenReapers6416.8
3Pearl Irish JinangGreenReapers6244.0
4Arianne GomezOrangeFeralSatari4153.8
5Rachelle BansilBlueNinjas6203.3
PlayerTeamGAssistsAPG
1Sheila Mae ManaloGreenReapers6386.3
2Wanda MalabuyocGreenReapers6101.7
3Gayzle KongRedSpartans571.4
4Edna Del MundoYellowTitans650.8
PlayerTeamGBlocksBPG
1Erica LacanilaoBlueNinjas600.0
2Joana InoueOrangeFeralSatari400.0
3Theresa RequinaYellowTitans400.0
4Carla VillaflorRedSpartans400.0
*As of June 14, 2018