Teams - Rooks Season 11

`
Competitive Division
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Trojans37.780.346.9%10.733.032.3%7.713.756.1%93.744.322.78.73.0
IVVitaminBarPH33.776.044.3%8.325.332.9%13.722.062.1%89.341.321.07.02.0
Magic731.382.038.2%8.334.724.0%14.022.063.6%85.048.718.79.73.7
Coreganix32.876.043.1%5.317.530.0%11.317.365.2%82.042.319.510.31.3
MightyDucks33.380.041.6%4.522.819.8%10.820.851.8%81.843.822.56.02.3
Kingsmen30.078.338.3%11.036.030.6%8.715.755.3%79.741.719.010.73.3
Recreational Division
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
SouthFlight34.369.049.6%9.024.536.7%9.015.857.1%86.536.520.010.51.8
HoopsProject32.366.049.0%8.321.738.5%9.718.352.7%82.739.314.36.01.7
Syracuse30.865.846.8%9.026.833.6%6.813.051.9%77.338.814.38.83.0
SKALAWAGS31.872.843.6%4.017.822.5%7.815.550.0%75.345.316.311.02.3
GH1225.367.037.8%6.321.329.7%14.323.361.4%71.338.312.78.32.7
Hustle29.863.347.0%3.812.530.0%7.813.856.4%71.041.814.88.31.5
TFTI22.850.045.5%5.018.027.8%10.519.853.2%61.038.511.36.51.8
SharX24.065.536.6%2.513.818.2%4.314.329.8%54.834.312.37.50.5