Player Stats - Rooks Season 10

`
Rooks Recreational

Dumlao Thursdays

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Raffy ArcillaDumlaoThursdays188.018.06.23.01.20.02
2Jaico CatolicoDumlaoThursdays159.014.65.21.02.00.62
3Louis RañosaDumlaoThursdays120.59.06.82.01.30.82
4Patrick BellezaDumlaoThursdays117.09.23.22.41.00.22
5Louie CaraganDumlaoThursdays112.55.59.30.50.51.52
6JC IbañezDumlaoThursdays105.58.07.04.32.00.32
7Ronaldo GalonDumlaoThursdays86.523.55.50.01.00.02
8Franco SeeDumlaoThursdays65.52.83.51.00.80.52
9Zeus BrondialDumlaoThursdays42.53.02.30.30.30.02
10Marc CengcaDumlaoThursdays38.00.61.40.00.20.42
11Carlo CayamandaDumlaoThursdays34.00.50.51.50.00.02
12Lou Marvin BautistaDumlaoThursdays30.02.01.50.00.00.52
13Reginald BellezaDumlaoThursdays24.50.01.01.01.00.02
14Miguel AurelioDumlaoThursdays21.50.00.50.00.00.02
15Matthew KawsekDumlaoThursdays21.50.01.00.00.00.02
16Rai RodilDumlaoThursdays21.50.00.50.00.00.02
17Jethro PeñeraDumlaoThursdays20.00.00.00.00.00.02
18Josh CapunoDumlaoThursdays20.00.00.00.00.00.02

Hoops Project

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1George Dela CuestaHoopsProject176.015.07.02.20.61.02
2AJ CadelinaHoopsProject167.015.05.83.40.40.02
3Cyrus ContrerasHoopsProject90.511.03.03.71.70.02
4Eduard PadillaHoopsProject79.514.07.03.50.00.02
5Marlon AlfonsoHoopsProject78.010.33.71.31.00.02
6Nico BarriosHoopsProject75.58.01.73.01.70.72
7Amiel AradaHoopsProject63.57.03.01.00.70.32
8Jayr LeonardoHoopsProject61.54.03.00.80.50.02
9Erwin GarciaHoopsProject52.010.01.51.51.00.02
10Chester SungaHoopsProject46.01.72.71.30.70.02
11Mark Anthony LotreniaHoopsProject43.03.72.30.30.00.02
12Leo CenteneraHoopsProject41.00.81.80.50.50.32
13Jed BarriosHoopsProject40.52.31.71.00.00.32
14Bethel CastroHoopsProject39.02.02.51.01.00.52
15RJ GarciaHoopsProject38.012.04.00.00.00.02
16Julian TiquiaHoopsProject38.01.50.50.80.80.02
17Melvin LeonardoHoopsProject31.00.72.00.00.00.02
18Rhon Earvin GarciaHoopsProject29.52.03.02.00.00.02
19Cedrick OriondoHoopsProject20.00.00.00.00.00.02

Kingsmen

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jayvee CeladenaKingsmen236.030.37.82.81.50.54
2Mickel GlinoKingsmen230.017.04.08.21.80.04
3Aljay EnecioKingsmen149.57.86.02.20.80.44
4Zeejay BustamanteKingsmen136.09.86.01.81.30.54
5Marwin MontejoKingsmen133.513.32.82.02.00.04
6Brian BadillaKingsmen96.05.22.41.00.20.44
7John Edward DolonKingsmen96.08.74.30.71.30.34
8Ralph TropaKingsmen81.55.32.33.00.30.04
9Joshua DuranKingsmen81.01.03.00.60.80.44
10Renan IlanoKingsmen77.53.61.40.40.80.04
11Denzel CruzKingsmen74.53.81.81.00.50.04
12Lancelot BadillaKingsmen65.50.04.30.70.30.34
13Edward DimaculanganKingsmen60.52.51.00.80.00.04
14Juanito DatorKingsmen49.51.01.51.00.00.04
15Jemco LatayKingsmen47.53.02.01.00.00.04
16Genaro Ibanez IIIKingsmen40.00.00.00.00.00.04
17Melvin MeremillaKingsmen40.00.00.00.00.00.04

Syracuse

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Romeo ObongSyracuse255.023.88.62.41.40.44
2Rayanne SantosSyracuse251.023.04.65.42.40.44
3Iñigo NituraSyracuse161.010.88.82.31.50.54
4Marlo FernandezSyracuse122.07.85.51.30.81.04
5Miguel MalongSyracuse118.59.41.81.60.80.04
6Sunryl SoberanoSyracuse95.54.83.60.20.20.24
7Gabriel LayuganSyracuse90.52.03.01.01.00.44
8Jaybee BuenoSyracuse65.52.31.50.80.30.34
9Edmund Salinas Jr.Syracuse58.04.01.00.30.00.04
10John Jerickson YambaoSyracuse51.02.05.00.01.00.04
11AJ RiofloridoSyracuse50.50.01.70.70.00.04
12Jordan LeeSyracuse48.50.52.00.50.00.04
13Joshua Ryan SalinasSyracuse45.00.70.30.00.30.04
14John Benjamin SantosSyracuse44.50.02.01.00.00.04
15John Benedict SantosSyracuse43.52.00.01.00.00.04
16Dominick OgnitaSyracuse40.00.00.00.00.00.04
17Jerick Andrew DatuSyracuse40.00.00.00.00.00.04
18Dennis Vince OgnitaSyracuse40.00.00.00.00.00.04

TNPI

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Daniel PinedaTNPI215.026.65.23.60.60.21
2Kevin UrbanTNPI102.07.06.40.20.40.61
3Fidel Luna Jr.TNPI75.07.33.51.31.30.01
4Brian LoquereTNPI67.56.74.71.31.01.31
5Jhon Ray MagnayeTNPI66.58.35.01.30.70.01
6Edi ChanTNPI62.53.05.33.00.70.71
7Martin PantaleonTNPI54.013.02.02.02.00.01
8Khristian UrbanTNPI54.05.74.70.70.30.31
9Lex MeldiaTNPI47.51.54.30.80.30.01
10James Lorenz HermosaTNPI40.52.81.80.80.80.01
11Marcus ArandiaTNPI39.02.02.30.80.50.01
12Bryan DimaanoTNPI30.51.82.30.00.00.01
13Denzel PadillaTNPI28.06.03.03.02.00.01
14Chris GarciaTNPI21.01.03.00.00.00.01
15Bobet ArandiaTNPI17.50.01.70.00.00.01
16Stuccopero PasionTNPI16.00.03.01.00.00.01
17Yam OmbergaTNPI12.51.00.01.00.00.01

TOUGH5.COM

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Angelo CabildoTOUGH5205.017.65.63.62.40.03
2Dane MarilagTOUGH5119.07.32.34.03.80.03
3Aaron VictorinoTOUGH5118.59.86.01.31.00.03
4Francis KoTOUGH596.54.64.60.60.40.23
5Raymund VelozTOUGH593.55.04.01.80.80.83
6Marvin MadridTOUGH578.03.62.21.20.60.03
7Delbert ValentinoTOUGH570.513.53.50.50.50.03
8Gilard DaguilTOUGH563.03.01.31.01.30.03
9Sig BejarTOUGH562.516.07.02.02.00.03
10Anthony RamosTOUGH562.014.07.01.02.02.03
11Erwin DayaoTOUGH562.04.05.51.50.50.53
12Ira MontillanoTOUGH562.04.72.31.70.00.03
13Sig BejerTOUGH559.519.05.02.00.00.03
14Jeff ManeseTOUGH558.02.52.00.50.50.03
15CJ SuratosTOUGH549.05.03.00.00.00.03
16Reynaldo PadlanTOUGH547.02.20.60.20.00.03
17Marvin DuinogTOUGH544.05.04.01.01.00.03
18Theodipilus De GuzmanTOUGH537.02.01.00.00.00.03
19Rey LeonTOUGH530.00.00.00.00.00.03
20Justin KwanTOUGH530.00.00.00.00.00.03

Woodstock

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jury CuresmaWoodstock138.514.36.81.31.80.52
2Christopher BobisWoodstock130.512.37.01.81.50.02
3Dave Dela VirgenWoodstock116.034.56.51.51.00.02
4Michael Vincent MarceloWoodstock92.08.07.71.01.30.72
5Christian MandinWoodstock78.07.82.31.31.00.02
6Wowie BarrogaWoodstock76.55.35.02.02.00.02
7James CaduaganWoodstock64.519.05.08.04.00.02
8Russel TapelWoodstock62.510.05.01.51.00.02
9Levi SajotWoodstock53.52.55.52.01.50.52
10John Ellis SabinoWoodstock50.52.03.00.80.00.02
11Michael CristobalWoodstock50.511.07.02.04.00.02
12AR MillaresWoodstock40.54.31.30.00.30.02
13Mark Dave Del MundoWoodstock33.07.01.03.00.00.02
14Luwen SingsonWoodstock23.00.01.00.00.00.02
15Francis Lorenzo RavagoWoodstock20.00.00.00.00.00.02
16Jojie AcibarWoodstock20.00.00.00.00.00.02
17Ian GragasinWoodstock20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Rooks Competitive

Blacksheep

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Rod AdvinculaBlacksheep163.513.35.37.04.00.05
2Mark GutezaBlacksheep160.021.74.33.72.00.05
3Janklinn CabalongaBlacksheep152.517.74.04.32.00.75
4Jay Bren MotolBlacksheep141.021.59.04.02.50.55
5James EleazarBlacksheep139.011.85.01.80.30.05
6Louie CaraganBlacksheep112.52.56.51.30.30.85
7Christian Dan RoxasBlacksheep109.510.81.01.80.00.05
8Jhay R MunozBlacksheep107.511.72.31.31.30.05
9Edgar AntigBlacksheep101.09.02.71.31.30.05
10Jawo GarciaBlacksheep93.56.82.00.50.30.05
11Vin VivarBlacksheep86.55.02.80.00.00.05
12Arnel FillonBlacksheep83.510.02.02.00.00.55
13Von DagasdasBlacksheep75.54.02.30.70.00.05
14Yhel HeginaBlacksheep74.03.02.70.30.00.35
15Kurt BlancoBlacksheep71.52.80.80.80.30.05
16Adolfo DuranBlacksheep69.04.31.00.00.00.35
17Steven VivasBlacksheep68.50.73.30.30.00.05

Bully Brothers

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Joshua San JuanBullyBrothers240.516.05.510.06.01.34
2Allen ZabalaBullyBrothers231.019.83.33.21.30.24
3Ardie DoradoBullyBrothers224.513.07.23.01.30.34
4Cocoy IgnacioBullyBrothers134.013.83.81.51.00.34
5Boogie RiveroBullyBrothers133.04.04.71.70.80.54
6Shane MendiolaBullyBrothers124.57.35.51.00.52.34
7Alan MercadoBullyBrothers121.57.63.41.21.20.04
8Londi HernandezBullyBrothers115.58.21.61.81.00.24
9Richard IbañezBullyBrothers112.516.010.51.50.51.04
10John Paul VeladoBullyBrothers94.05.32.52.00.80.34
11Billy MapaladBullyBrothers92.09.58.51.50.50.54
12Harold TalanBullyBrothers91.010.56.03.00.50.54
13Raven VillanuevaBullyBrothers88.06.82.50.50.50.04
14Jeremy FelicianoBullyBrothers65.02.61.00.20.20.24
15Patrick AbañoBullyBrothers48.00.50.50.30.00.34
16Mickey KabigtingBullyBrothers40.00.00.00.00.00.04

Octarine Damuho

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Polo SalazarOctarineDamuho118.026.33.03.02.30.30
2Mj SalazarOctarineDamuho110.011.85.83.50.80.50
3Arvin MontemayorOctarineDamuho95.511.54.33.50.50.00
4Paulo LegaspiOctarineDamuho91.03.25.23.61.20.00
5RJ MartinezOctarineDamuho61.56.04.51.50.30.00
6Marco GumabaoOctarineDamuho60.58.58.04.02.50.00
7Dennis AlonOctarineDamuho51.07.58.01.51.51.00
8Lester Paul EstebanOctarineDamuho47.011.55.51.50.50.50
9Marlon CruzOctarineDamuho42.55.03.50.30.00.00
10Paolo SungaOctarineDamuho38.010.01.52.52.00.00
11Jopat MartinezOctarineDamuho36.09.03.50.51.01.00
12Lester PaulOctarineDamuho34.59.04.00.50.01.00
13Aron VillaflorOctarineDamuho28.53.04.52.50.50.00
14Martin SultanOctarineDamuho23.52.31.31.70.70.00
15Chris SungaOctarineDamuho21.02.02.30.30.70.00
16Edgardo MatiasOctarineDamuho17.52.03.50.50.50.00
17Melson PenaroyoOctarineDamuho15.50.72.00.01.00.00
18Jherlon RomualdoOctarineDamuho4.50.03.00.00.00.00

One Last Ride

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Rh RomanOneLastRide267.520.410.45.22.81.02
2Dubene ZabatOneLastRide146.013.85.01.01.40.22
3Cyril PunayOneLastRide110.514.75.33.71.30.02
4Agape FetalcurinOneLastRide105.016.33.72.31.30.72
5Junus CaangayOneLastRide89.08.41.81.40.20.22
6Lee AgnazataOneLastRide73.54.83.01.31.00.52
7Daryll Da CaisipOneLastRide68.03.03.21.00.20.02
8Manjo CaisipOneLastRide65.54.01.81.00.60.02
9Jhon Bryan OrtizOneLastRide58.04.73.31.00.70.32
10John GoloyaOneLastRide49.07.04.00.00.50.52
11Allen AquinoOneLastRide44.51.32.01.00.30.02
12Gior PaleracioOneLastRide40.52.32.70.30.00.02
13Gorby GarridoOneLastRide27.50.01.01.50.00.02
14Nep MarticioOneLastRide26.00.01.02.01.00.02
15Maped CaisipOneLastRide26.00.00.70.30.00.32
16Kim MirafuentesOneLastRide20.00.00.00.00.00.02
17Kean MaalaOneLastRide20.00.00.00.00.00.02

Outlast

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Raynier Toby TanOutlast180.520.811.52.02.00.80
2Mark DamotOutlast162.517.25.62.22.40.00
3Jeffrey AmioOutlast73.07.42.01.61.20.00
4Kyle GawOutlast67.51.85.61.01.00.20
5Michael SoOutlast63.56.53.02.01.00.30
6Mark Ng SyOutlast50.57.33.71.71.00.00
7Duane LimOutlast41.01.02.61.80.40.00
8Ryan Aaron TiuOutlast25.50.80.52.30.80.30
9Karl GawOutlast23.52.01.00.60.20.00
10Clifton ChianpianOutlast23.55.03.50.50.50.00
11Russel RelatorOutlast15.55.05.01.01.00.00
12Don Richmond ChuaOutlast10.01.30.70.30.30.00

Skalawags

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Joseph TroyoSkalawags203.516.48.42.60.60.63
2Irvin CaballeroSkalawags174.013.84.43.21.41.03
3Jason CutidiocSkalawags171.513.311.02.51.00.33
4Alvince BendanilloSkalawags138.014.05.05.33.31.03
5Gerald VargasSkalawags110.515.59.03.01.03.53
6AJ AranetaSkalawags93.57.33.31.01.30.33
7Idonne CaballeroSkalawags87.55.82.82.00.80.33
8Roy ApostolSkalawags72.55.01.51.01.30.03
9Ranvel GumapalSkalawags69.54.75.00.30.00.33
10Dino ValienteSkalawags69.03.01.41.60.00.23
11Garner EscultoSkalawags56.54.32.01.00.00.03
12Isan LazaroSkalawags52.51.51.30.51.00.03
13Pat DefiestaSkalawags51.02.02.00.70.70.03
14Karl BananSkalawags48.00.81.50.50.50.03
15Gab DeaunaSkalawags41.51.30.70.70.30.03

Trojans

Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Issei SugiyamaTrojans192.018.85.57.51.50.03
2Charles Matthew PeigTrojans182.526.53.33.51.00.03
3Raffy ArcillaTrojans137.08.84.42.21.60.23
4Tristan CosinoTrojans134.018.77.72.00.70.33
5Jhomari Delos SantosTrojans121.512.09.02.70.30.33
6Ronaldo GalonTrojans112.011.54.81.00.30.03
7Geriko DiaTrojans89.517.03.55.00.00.03
8Patrick BellezaTrojans84.55.81.21.40.80.03
9Pjong Dela PazTrojans69.52.84.00.00.50.33
10JC IbañesTrojans64.50.05.05.01.00.53
11Louis RañosaTrojans59.58.03.01.00.50.03
12Jordan HizonTrojans51.53.71.70.30.30.03
13Loyce NuñezTrojans51.51.31.80.30.80.03
14Myk AsebucheTrojans45.01.02.00.70.00.03
15Nikko SintinTrojans44.51.80.30.50.50.03
16Regie BellezaTrojans36.00.02.00.00.00.03
17Farrell AtaydeTrojans32.01.00.00.00.00.03
18Mc Lean LontocTrojans30.00.00.00.00.00.03
19Matt KawsekTrojans30.00.00.00.00.00.03
*As of March 7, 2019