Player Stats - PICPA

`
All-Star CPA's
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Lito IngatanAllStarCPAs190.013.09.62.21.80.42
2Rani RomeroAllStarCPAs154.510.49.00.21.40.42
3Alvin AgullanaAllStarCPAs141.04.42.60.80.40.04
4Bret OliverAllStarCPAs112.511.53.81.52.00.52
5Clarence ClacioAllStarCPAs74.04.04.74.00.70.02
6Aaron Jan BayauaAllStarCPAs72.53.07.01.31.30.02
7Ryan SabugAllStarCPAs71.52.24.60.40.40.02
8Herold Hanes AquinoAllStarCPAs64.54.34.02.30.30.32
9Christopher G. BocoAllStarCPAs60.52.43.20.40.20.02
10Jordan PajarilloAllStarCPAs43.04.04.50.00.50.02
11Chris IsmaelAllStarCPAs38.55.06.01.02.00.02
12Winfred Salvador AllStarCPAs35.51.02.51.50.50.02
13Efren M. ApiagAllStarCPAs32.50.71.30.70.30.02
14Ariel Mandane Marcaida AllStarCPAs30.03.50.00.50.00.52
15Ruel FacundoAllStarCPAs27.51.50.50.50.50.02
16Michael AguirreAllStarCPAs26.00.03.01.00.00.02
BDO
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Frederick BacangBDO77.510.04.32.31.70.01
2Lester PaglinawanBDO65.57.04.71.71.30.01
3Camillo RoqueBDO63.55.35.71.01.00.71
4Dexter RiveraBDO62.59.03.31.70.70.01
5Earl Wiliam AlibanbanBDO54.08.54.53.01.50.01
6Alexander VillarenteBDO44.52.04.71.00.30.31
7John Paul ReyesBDO38.03.32.70.31.00.01
8Kenneth Sta. RosaBDO34.51.74.00.30.00.01
9Christian FelisminoBDO31.04.52.51.00.50.01
10Julius TamayoBDO29.04.07.01.02.00.01
11Aries Cholo RinosaBDO24.00.72.00.70.00.01
12Jess BrionesBDO24.04.01.50.00.50.01
13Jan Carlo ReyesBDO19.06.02.00.00.00.01
14Norman TuringanBDO11.50.00.01.00.00.01
15Jose LuceroBDO11.50.00.00.01.00.01
16Moises AsuncionBDO10.00.00.00.00.00.01
17Danvin PauigBDO10.00.00.00.00.00.01
18Polliwos BilliverBDO10.00.00.00.00.00.01
19William LigotBDO10.00.00.00.00.00.01
20Ailen SiananBDO10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Deloitte
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jeffrey MaravillaDeloitte159.522.312.01.72.02.71
2Edward BucayDeloitte117.011.06.52.01.50.51
3Emmanuel CrisostomoDeloitte80.05.54.82.30.80.31
4Mark Joseph MatibagDeloitte74.52.43.22.01.80.01
5Jerico CatamioDeloitte71.05.55.00.51.00.01
6John Daniel SacramentoDeloitte59.02.03.21.40.60.01
7Alden BernardoDeloitte58.51.64.20.20.60.41
8Francis San AndresDeloitte49.54.33.00.30.50.01
9John Mhonroe TanDeloitte44.03.54.51.03.00.51
10Elvin EsguerraDeloitte42.51.34.01.01.30.01
11Lujer DanaoDeloitte30.51.01.80.01.00.01
QuezonCity
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1George WeedonGSIS149.012.43.62.01.80.23
2Erick EspejoGSIS124.58.43.42.60.80.23
3Randy CunananGSIS122.514.37.32.01.30.33
4Daryl De LaraGSIS122.08.86.81.30.80.83
5Adrian CruzGSIS100.59.04.50.00.80.53
6Romeo De LunaGSIS93.58.511.03.00.51.03
7Julius RamaGSIS90.02.36.51.01.00.03
8Rolly AtunGSIS88.05.53.31.51.30.03
9Michael BeranGSIS74.52.51.52.81.50.03
10Dakila DimapilisGSIS60.02.31.31.01.00.33
11Lawrence CoGSIS49.04.03.04.03.00.03
12Donato DorotanGSIS47.52.03.50.50.50.03
13Harry EstiponaGSIS39.03.03.01.00.00.03
14Jaime WarrenGSIS36.00.03.00.01.00.03
15Victor RengelGSIS34.50.01.00.00.00.03
MMR
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ralph BajamondeMMR223.032.09.80.82.00.02
2Vince PangilinanMMR122.012.010.32.32.00.02
3Foci Mark MesinaMMR106.06.77.04.72.30.72
4Marc MacatangayMMR76.03.54.52.00.00.52
5Clarence GambalMMR75.51.54.51.31.80.82
6Joseph ChavezMMR75.06.34.32.01.30.32
7Marcos LimMMR49.53.32.71.70.00.02
8Jeffrey BabatioMMR36.01.31.70.30.70.02
9Rey Fernan BurlausMMR36.02.03.50.50.00.02
10Ar Ar DimiaMMR31.01.02.00.50.50.02
11Kervin RamosMMR30.02.02.00.00.00.02
12Joseif BaunMMR27.50.01.50.01.00.02
13Kheevan CruzMMR27.50.01.00.01.50.02
14Cielo CaloniaMMR26.52.01.01.01.00.02
15Chad BaliolaMMR26.00.01.00.50.50.02
NMMC
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ejay LejanoNMMC136.031.011.52.53.01.02
2Christian CruzNMMC114.510.55.81.31.30.52
3Mark CabreraNMMC107.515.75.02.02.00.02
4Seigfred AcobaNMMC107.013.08.00.71.70.32
5Jay FernandezNMMC75.08.08.02.02.50.52
6Kennedy San Jose OlagueraNMMC73.55.52.81.51.00.02
7Johan Miguel Espinoza FloresNMMC59.05.02.71.71.00.02
8Paolo Martin Pasiona NMMC43.51.33.00.70.70.02
9Diego OguesNMMC43.00.51.80.81.00.02
10Kevin Paolo CarreonNMMC43.03.71.01.00.70.02
11John Ray RabangNMMC41.02.02.70.70.00.02
12Marevermon Vileo Dela CruzNMMC35.55.05.01.01.00.02
13Amer PalalaNMMC35.00.03.00.30.00.02
14Renato CogalNMMC27.53.03.00.00.00.02
15Kim EstebanNMMC26.00.01.00.50.50.02
16Renz Christian Del RosarioNMMC23.00.01.00.00.00.02
17Christhony Elixy OroscoNMMC20.00.00.00.00.00.02
18Kim Bradelle Bayran NMMC20.00.00.00.00.00.02
19Sean PinedaNMMC20.00.00.00.00.00.02
20Amilbahar LampingNMMC20.00.00.00.00.00.02
21Robert John BaleteNMMC20.00.00.00.00.00.02
P&A
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1James PalileoP&A152.016.57.31.51.50.82
2Dharren DadoP&A147.011.04.83.41.40.02
3Carlson MacanasP&A140.513.310.00.80.50.02
4Lorenzo SorianoP&A128.56.43.24.02.80.22
5Karl LorinP&A112.514.53.50.81.50.02
6Juan Miguel LiquiganP&A73.02.06.80.30.50.02
7James Charles ToledanaP&A54.51.22.80.20.40.42
8Renzo PeleoP&A54.54.55.51.51.50.02
9Marc Joel GarciaP&A50.51.74.31.00.30.02
10Runell SarmientoP&A49.04.05.51.50.00.02
11John Alexis SumulongP&A47.50.72.31.02.30.02
12Lloyd Timothy AngelesP&A46.00.53.50.00.50.02
13Kent ReyesP&A45.02.32.70.70.70.02
14Christopher LopezP&A41.06.02.00.01.00.02
15John AlburoP&A38.51.02.51.01.50.52
PWC
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Lorenzo CipresPWC139.515.711.74.72.00.01
2Charles ArendaingPWC98.58.34.51.83.00.01
3Gabriel Velasco JrPWC58.510.06.51.01.50.51
4Lester John MendiPWC54.58.06.01.02.50.01
5Allen NaveraPWC54.03.74.71.01.30.31
6Mark Jason Del RioPWC50.01.36.00.70.70.71
7Carl JavierPWC28.51.03.51.50.50.01
8Onil MaitimPWC28.51.03.50.51.50.01
9Gelo RiveraPWC27.51.32.00.70.30.01
10Kristian LiamzonPWC25.03.02.50.50.00.01
11Ellis LansanganPWC24.54.04.02.01.00.01
12Vince RadaPWC19.06.02.00.00.00.01
13Timothy SaranglaoPWC16.52.03.00.00.00.01
14Luis DizonPWC10.00.00.00.00.00.01
15Ymanuel ManatadPWC10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Jonah DionolaPWC10.00.00.00.00.00.01
17Walter Abela IIIPWC10.00.00.00.00.00.01
18Vergel PabillonPWC10.00.00.00.00.00.01
19Mark HermoginoPWC10.00.00.00.00.00.01
20Josef BalaresPWC10.00.00.00.00.00.01
SGV
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1John Vergel De GuzmanSGV185.521.78.02.04.71.05
2Dexter John VillafloresSGV148.08.84.84.31.50.05
3Leo John LadezaSGV133.514.32.32.74.00.05
4Ryan LegaspiSGV125.011.07.30.71.30.05
5Ken AurellanaSGV118.03.53.53.32.00.35
6Javier Anson SantosSGV114.53.84.51.31.31.35
7Jairus Irvin MabbayadSGV112.08.82.80.31.30.35
8Bryan Jay LadridoSGV96.03.32.51.81.30.05
9Kelvin Rey AngelesSGV91.53.33.71.01.01.35
10Dennis Alcaraz Jr.SGV87.54.02.31.31.30.75
11Pacifico De PazSGV79.01.32.50.30.50.85
12David Jonathan ManaliliSGV76.01.74.00.70.00.05
13IgnacioSGV73.53.53.51.00.50.55
SMMC
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Gio MirandaSMMC196.515.44.23.23.00.24
2Samuel Epis JrSMMC141.511.56.51.01.80.04
3Napoleon Roque JrSMMC133.010.53.32.33.00.04
4Carl BaborSMMC111.03.45.21.20.80.04
5Joseph MontemayorSMMC111.08.03.81.51.30.04
6Dindo Sevilla SMMC110.53.05.81.80.51.84
7Jepherson DuranSMMC90.08.57.51.02.00.54
8Ray Luis FranciaSMMC88.51.02.81.61.00.44
9John Angelo De GuzmanSMMC78.51.03.51.31.00.04
10Dexter IlaganSMMC72.55.06.50.01.00.04
11Michael RoxasSMMC59.52.01.70.31.00.04
12Vicente Rovero JrSMMC59.52.01.30.31.00.34
13Joseff DimacaliSMMC58.51.72.70.00.30.04
14Cyril CunananSMMC58.01.02.70.00.70.04
15Lemuel BathanSMMC52.00.01.70.30.70.04
16Cyrus CunananSMMC43.00.01.00.01.00.04
Spartan
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Glenn ImperialSpartan232.514.410.63.82.80.23
2Robert CalibusoSpartan129.58.24.01.62.00.23
3Jose TimbolSpartan128.010.63.22.20.60.03
4Martin CastilloSpartan118.515.07.01.31.00.33
5Cedric CruzSpartan104.02.86.21.00.80.03
6Neilson GundranSpartan98.52.56.50.81.31.33
7Lee CaracutSpartan82.05.53.01.01.00.03
8Jordan BananSpartan64.53.03.71.30.70.03
9Victor CondradaSpartan63.54.05.52.01.00.03
Splash
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jeonnie C. LiamzonSplash223.015.09.62.81.80.24
2Jessie Benedict T. YuSplash170.522.54.51.80.50.04
3Nelson B. SantosSplash143.58.43.81.42.80.24
4Darrel V. LacsonSplash117.54.43.42.21.40.44
5Gabriel T. ResuenaSplash98.03.36.71.31.31.34
6Jerecho MandangSplash93.07.31.81.01.30.04
7Ericson TanSplash91.511.59.00.50.00.04
8Hans Jesse William R. ToralloSplash88.53.41.21.81.20.04
9Ra Mikael CortezSplash82.52.76.00.71.00.04
10Jayson TagraSplash76.03.07.51.01.00.54
11Anscar Joseph D JesusSplash70.03.00.81.50.80.04
12Frederick Lozano O. BrosasSplash68.05.04.00.51.50.04
13Jan Michael I. NavotaSplash63.52.05.00.50.01.04
14Mark Anthony CorderoSplash52.00.01.71.00.00.04
15John Gemar Singian Splash47.50.01.50.50.50.04
16Charlie Magne AmedoSplash40.00.00.00.00.00.04
17Ransley Noel LotaSplash40.00.00.00.00.00.04
*As of November 13, 2019