Player Stats - PDC 2019

`
Hardrock
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Alvin SalvadorHardrock270.011.84.82.34.00.04
2Allan DayawonHardrock265.010.88.01.01.80.54
3Ryan GanhinhinHardrock199.011.53.50.51.00.34
4Edgar JabasHardrock148.04.04.50.50.80.34
5Oliver ArbisHardrock136.04.03.01.01.00.04
6Jonathan FlestadoHardrock134.02.34.51.00.50.04
7Ramon DizonHardrock130.08.54.52.01.51.04
8Amiel De GuzmanHardrock103.01.04.31.00.70.04
9Gilbert De VeraHardrock101.01.53.00.50.30.04
10Jimmy AgbayaniHardrock84.08.06.02.01.00.04
11Robyn Dela RosaHardrock52.01.01.00.00.00.04
12Ronald Matthew MalateHardrock48.02.00.01.00.00.04
13Raymond DudangHardrock40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Killer Whales
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Armando FortalezaKillerWhales184.011.49.80.80.60.44
2Ronald LugoKillerWhales181.012.09.40.80.40.24
3Jhong AlmacharKillerWhales136.07.25.02.40.60.04
4Jerick GuevarraKillerWhales116.08.53.32.31.50.04
5Marion Dela BajanKillerWhales107.06.82.02.20.20.04
6Rasg GesiteKillerWhales103.55.86.00.50.30.04
7Ralph FloresKillerWhales81.52.02.40.81.00.04
8Lester RodriguezKillerWhales81.02.81.41.01.20.04
9Edmhey EspinoKillerWhales80.51.54.50.50.50.34
10Chris LimKillerWhales77.05.33.31.30.00.04
11John-John SalinasKillerWhales70.50.73.01.31.70.34
12Vanne MojicaKillerWhales57.01.03.00.01.50.54
13Ralph CequenaKillerWhales56.53.01.50.51.50.04
14Sandy PontillasKillerWhales50.02.01.00.50.50.04
15Jhay PilapilKillerWhales41.50.01.00.00.00.04
16CredoKillerWhales40.00.00.00.00.00.04
PDC Snappers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Frederic YaoPDCSnappers173.512.810.82.41.20.20
2Moises EsparagozaPDCSnappers92.08.07.30.82.00.00
3MariñoPDCSnappers84.06.86.80.81.30.80
4Christian OndraPDCSnappers66.05.43.41.20.60.00
5Dan Paolo RomeroPDCSnappers51.53.76.70.00.71.70
6Jerick MilayaPDCSnappers45.01.54.51.30.80.00
7Podmarck ArtesPDCSnappers41.03.41.41.20.60.00
8MarcoPDCSnappers29.02.54.51.02.50.00
9Marvin BalingitPDCSnappers23.52.01.20.20.20.20
10Gemar LañadaPDCSnappers20.51.32.70.70.30.00
11Marlon MamarilPDCSnappers8.02.02.00.02.00.00
12Wilhem GuevarraPDCSnappers3.52.01.00.00.00.00
13GuevarraPDCSnappers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
14SevillaPDCSnappers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Sub Con
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ruel Tan Jr.Subcon130.513.43.40.81.60.02
2VillegasSubcon124.010.710.32.32.01.32
3FloresSubcon111.59.84.51.32.80.32
4Floren Dar JuanSubcon72.05.52.51.80.80.02
5SeballoSubcon68.51.013.01.51.00.02
6Wilbert Mateo Jr.Subcon65.58.01.30.50.50.02
7OlarveSubcon60.03.34.00.30.30.02
8CruzSubcon43.51.32.71.00.70.02
9Jovito FajardoSubcon43.00.73.70.70.30.02
10Jonas Dela CruzSubcon43.02.01.00.51.00.02
11Mark SorianoSubcon42.03.31.70.70.30.02
12CabilesSubcon31.50.31.70.00.30.32
13Nick CondesaSubcon27.53.00.50.00.00.02
14PabustanSubcon27.53.02.00.01.00.02
15MartinSubcon23.00.02.00.00.00.02
16MirafloresSubcon21.50.00.00.01.00.02
17YounghusbandSubcon20.00.00.00.00.00.02
18LopezSubcon20.00.00.00.00.00.02
19San FelipeSubcon20.00.00.00.00.00.02
20PaladSubcon20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Team Humble
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Percy BautistaTeamHumble236.518.09.62.02.40.24
2Lloyd VillarTeamHumble159.08.87.41.41.20.04
3Chester BaltazarTeamHumble146.08.02.84.41.60.04
4Jayric MacapalTeamHumble138.58.02.83.41.60.04
5Gilbert BagsicTeamHumble126.05.08.80.50.51.34
6Paul PalaypayonTeamHumble111.04.710.70.00.71.34
7Denz DuyanenTeamHumble103.05.43.40.41.00.04
8Dennis SimanganTeamHumble80.54.05.70.70.00.04
9Bok CequeñaTeamHumble62.52.02.30.70.70.04
10Nongs OlasoTeamHumble55.00.07.01.01.01.04
11DyTeamHumble46.00.01.50.00.50.04
12AlfaroTeamHumble40.00.00.00.00.00.04
13Christian QuintalTeamHumble40.00.00.00.00.00.04
14BorjaTeamHumble40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Team Ronel
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ronel OrtegaTeamRonel134.513.55.33.53.00.01
2Jonathan MiclatTeamRonel128.512.87.81.52.00.01
3Haeckle CortezTeamRonel75.58.35.72.01.00.31
4Marcelito MauricioTeamRonel70.04.54.30.82.00.01
5Brathen VanzuelaTeamRonel47.05.51.50.50.50.01
6Cian MirandaTeamRonel32.01.33.00.30.30.31
7Edwin DavidTeamRonel32.02.05.00.50.00.51
8Mark HamorTeamRonel30.01.03.01.51.50.01
9EspirituTeamRonel28.03.03.50.00.50.01
10Arjay GalangTeamRonel23.01.31.70.00.30.01
11John Michael MedinaTeamRonel23.02.02.00.50.50.01
12Christian BecinaTeamRonel19.00.02.00.00.00.01
13Royce ManalTeamRonel16.00.03.00.01.00.01
14BobisTeamRonel10.00.00.00.00.00.01
*As of July 22, 2019