Player Stats - PDC 2019

`
Hardrock
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Allan DayawonHardrock71.510.59.02.01.51.01
2Alvin SalvadorHardrock69.011.57.02.52.50.01
3AgbayaniHardrock53.05.07.03.00.50.51
4Edgar JabasHardrock42.04.06.00.01.50.51
5Ryan GanhinhinHardrock39.08.53.00.50.50.01
6Oliver ArbisHardrock35.56.02.50.51.50.01
7Jonathan FlestadoHardrock25.51.03.51.00.00.01
8Gilbert De VeraHardrock19.51.02.50.00.00.01
9Amiel De GuzmanHardrock16.00.03.00.01.00.01
10Dela RosaHardrock10.00.00.00.00.00.01
11DudangHardrock10.00.00.00.00.00.01
12MalateHardrock10.00.00.00.00.00.01
13DizonHardrock10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Killer Whales
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Armando FortalezaKillerWhales109.011.39.00.70.30.03
2Ronald LugoKillerWhales103.510.08.01.00.30.33
3Prospero AlmacharKillerWhales82.56.05.32.30.00.03
4Rase GesiteKillerWhales78.05.06.30.70.30.03
5Guevarra KillerWhales68.59.53.52.01.00.03
6Marion Dela BajanKillerWhales66.06.01.32.30.30.03
7Ralph FloresKillerWhales64.03.33.01.31.00.03
8Edmhey EspinoKillerWhales56.51.34.70.00.00.33
9Lester RodriguezKillerWhales55.02.32.31.30.30.03
10Crisanto LimKillerWhales55.05.04.01.00.00.03
11John-John SalinasKillerWhales51.00.03.51.02.00.53
12Vanne MojicaKillerWhales47.01.03.00.01.50.53
13Ralph CequenaKillerWhales46.53.01.50.51.50.03
14PontillasKillerWhales40.02.01.00.50.50.03
15PilapilKillerWhales31.50.01.00.00.00.03
16CredoKillerWhales30.00.00.00.00.00.03
PDC Snappers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Frederic YaoPDCSnappers45.07.58.00.51.00.50
2Moises EsparagozaPDCSnappers39.58.55.00.52.00.00
3MarcoPDCSnappers29.02.54.51.02.50.00
4Dan Paolo RomeroPDCSnappers26.01.06.50.00.01.50
5MariñoPDCSnappers20.50.54.00.51.01.00
6Podmarck ArtesPDCSnappers19.03.52.01.01.00.00
7Jerick MilayaPDCSnappers17.52.04.00.00.50.00
8Gemar LañadaPDCSnappers17.52.03.51.00.00.00
9Christian OndraPDCSnappers10.02.00.51.00.50.00
10Marlon MamarilPDCSnappers8.02.02.00.02.00.00
11Wilhem GuevarraPDCSnappers3.52.01.00.00.00.00
12Marvin BalingitPDCSnappers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
13GuevarraPDCSnappers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
14SevillaPDCSnappers0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Sub Con
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1OlarveSubcon35.54.55.50.00.00.01
2Ruel Tan Jr.Subcon35.57.52.50.01.00.01
3Wilbert Mateo Jr.Subcon33.58.01.00.51.00.01
4Floren Dar JuanSubcon33.55.02.01.51.00.01
5Jonas Dela CruzSubcon30.04.01.51.01.50.01
6VillegasSubcon28.52.05.02.02.02.01
7FloresSubcon27.05.03.02.03.00.01
8CabilesSubcon20.01.05.00.00.01.01
9Jovito FajardoSubcon19.00.02.00.50.50.01
10SeballoSubcon17.50.05.00.00.00.01
11PabustanSubcon17.53.02.00.01.00.01
12Nick CondesaSubcon16.55.01.00.00.00.01
13CruzSubcon13.00.02.00.00.00.01
14Mark SorianoSubcon12.01.00.00.00.00.01
15San FelipeSubcon10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16YounghusbandSubcon10.00.00.00.00.00.01
17LopezSubcon10.00.00.00.00.00.01
18MirafloresSubcon10.00.00.00.00.00.01
19MartinSubcon10.00.00.00.00.00.01
20PaladSubcon10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Team Humble
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Percy BautistaTeamHumble125.015.08.71.73.00.02
2Lloyd VillarTeamHumble81.58.06.31.01.00.02
3Jayric MacapalTeamHumble73.06.72.03.32.00.02
4Gilbert BagsicTeamHumble72.55.06.30.30.71.02
5Paul PalaypayonTeamHumble70.55.011.00.00.52.02
6Chester BaltazarTeamHumble66.05.32.32.71.70.02
7Denz DuyanenTeamHumble57.05.34.00.00.70.02
8Nongs OlasoTeamHumble35.00.07.01.01.01.02
9SimanganTeamHumble32.52.06.01.00.00.02
10Bok CequeñaTeamHumble28.01.01.00.01.00.02
11DyTeamHumble26.00.01.50.00.50.02
12AlfaroTeamHumble20.00.00.00.00.00.02
13BorjaTeamHumble20.00.00.00.00.00.02
14Christian QuintalTeamHumble20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Team Ronel
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ronel OrtegaTeamRonel74.017.57.03.52.50.00
2Jonathan MiclatTeamRonel49.09.56.51.52.00.00
3Marcelito MauricioTeamRonel27.03.03.51.02.50.00
4Haeckle CortezTeamRonel21.09.06.01.01.00.00
5Cian MirandaTeamRonel14.52.03.00.00.50.00
6Brathen VanzuelaTeamRonel14.04.01.00.50.50.00
7John Michael MedinaTeamRonel13.02.02.00.50.50.00
8Edwin DavidTeamRonel7.50.04.01.00.00.00
9EspirituTeamRonel6.52.02.00.01.00.00
10Royce ManalTeamRonel6.00.03.00.01.00.00
11Mark HamorTeamRonel5.02.02.00.00.00.00
12Christian BecinaTeamRonel4.50.01.50.00.00.00
13Arjay GalangTeamRonel4.50.02.00.01.00.00
14BobisTeamRonel0.00.00.00.00.00.00
*As of June 25, 2019