Teams - OTBL Season 2

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Marist School31.375.741.4%6.723.728.2%7.314.750.0%76.746.325.011.04.7
Aquinas School29.368.342.9%7.026.026.9%9.716.758.0%75.334.722.011.74.0
Don Bosco Makati28.069.340.4%4.014.727.3%14.718.380.0%74.746.718.36.32.7
Pasig Catholic College26.062.041.9%6.317.336.5%10.024.041.7%68.340.014.07.04.3
Angelicum College25.361.041.5%1.39.314.3%12.723.354.3%64.741.018.37.33.3
Don Bosco Mandaluyong24.366.336.7%3.320.016.7%12.018.066.7%64.042.313.35.34.3
UST23.068.033.8%2.718.314.5%9.320.046.7%58.038.313.06.72.3
La Salle Greenhills21.062.733.5%2.715.317.4%4.717.726.4%49.336.310.010.31.3