Teams - OTBL

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Marist38.273.252.2%3.412.627.0%8.215.253.9%88.044.821.210.22.0
OLOPSC34.067.450.4%5.818.231.9%6.012.448.4%79.841.620.86.23.6
Aquinas29.263.246.2%6.017.833.7%10.618.457.6%75.043.619.49.64.4
StAnthony26.655.647.8%3.612.429.0%16.229.654.7%73.041.416.49.01.8
DBTI26.660.444.0%2.010.419.2%13.422.260.4%68.639.215.89.42.2
DBTC25.267.237.5%6.627.823.7%11.021.451.4%68.038.616.24.82.8
PCS27.260.245.2%3.811.832.2%8.817.849.4%67.037.215.06.60.6
LSQC22.054.640.3%6.018.831.9%16.430.254.3%66.440.014.05.82.8
PCC23.853.644.4%2.611.622.4%13.426.450.8%63.642.216.28.62.4
Angelicum22.854.441.9%2.814.020.0%15.024.461.5%63.435.215.46.01.4
JRU21.451.641.5%2.412.818.8%12.423.053.9%57.639.810.66.22.0
HolyTrinity22.458.038.6%2.215.014.7%8.816.055.0%55.838.613.87.22.4