Teams - OTBL

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
DBTC31.088.035.2%10.339.026.5%14.026.752.5%86.353.718.36.34.0
Marist35.871.350.2%3.313.025.0%9.317.353.6%84.045.519.310.82.3
Angelicum30.375.040.4%3.719.319.0%19.332.359.8%83.747.020.77.72.3
OLOPSC33.864.352.5%5.017.528.6%6.513.050.0%79.039.821.56.34.5
Aquinas29.563.346.6%7.018.837.3%10.819.355.8%76.845.321.59.34.0
DBTI27.358.846.4%2.09.321.6%15.525.560.8%72.039.517.310.02.0
St. Anthony24.350.048.5%4.313.830.9%15.828.355.8%68.542.317.58.52.3
LSQC21.852.041.8%6.819.534.6%16.030.352.9%66.338.014.86.03.3
PCC24.353.845.1%2.811.324.4%12.526.347.6%63.843.517.87.52.5
PCS25.857.345.0%4.012.831.4%6.515.541.9%62.035.515.36.80.5
JRU21.051.341.0%2.513.318.9%12.823.554.3%57.339.510.06.51.8
Holy Trinity20.853.838.6%2.515.516.1%9.517.853.5%53.538.814.87.82.5