Player Stats - Opentext 2019

`
Cavaliers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Arthur AdrianoCavaliers248.517.87.53.71.50.82
2JC JacintoCavaliers123.04.26.00.81.20.72
3Redan CebuCavaliers121.57.44.81.62.20.02
4Johann ParamCavaliers109.06.84.01.00.30.02
5Sirens GementizaCavaliers84.04.84.52.30.80.02
6Roel EstaresCavaliers79.02.24.40.41.00.62
7Argee VegaCavaliers74.52.33.21.00.30.02
8Pau MarillaCavaliers60.54.21.00.61.00.02
9Josh SalasCavaliers57.51.51.80.80.50.02
10Troy MunozCavaliers52.02.03.00.01.00.02
11Laurence HabanaCavaliers51.00.83.20.00.40.02
12Adams LuceroCavaliers47.01.04.30.00.70.32
13Don RiosCavaliers35.01.51.30.00.30.02
14Mark FontablaCavaliers34.51.32.00.30.00.02
15Larry SantarinCavaliers29.50.71.00.00.70.02
Coyotes
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Gerald AdiaoCoyotes124.510.86.21.81.40.00
2Rolando TeresaCoyotes117.013.55.82.32.50.00
3Greg SantosCoyotes106.07.24.21.31.50.00
4Miguel TuazonCoyotes86.57.44.21.41.00.00
5Harold ImperioCoyotes83.04.35.00.50.80.00
6Kevin MedinaCoyotes73.52.05.00.21.30.30
7Von Jeffrey FerminCoyotes61.53.52.51.50.50.00
8Kevin ManguiatCoyotes52.51.84.00.81.00.00
9Jose Justine SeraficoCoyotes28.50.83.00.80.50.00
10Kris BontoCoyotes15.01.52.01.50.00.50
11Roy BernardoCoyotes7.50.01.01.03.00.00
12Christian ComiaCoyotes1.50.01.00.00.00.00
Defenders
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jonel MatiasDefenders228.515.511.03.82.01.06
2Sherwin StilianopolousDefenders226.513.29.22.02.20.06
3Francis Nichole FajardoDefenders193.08.68.61.61.40.46
4Christopher TipanDefenders173.08.810.31.30.80.86
5Josh ValerianoDefenders148.512.03.81.51.50.06
6Roderick TaboraDefenders138.06.02.42.61.40.06
7Christian CabreraDefenders118.05.03.00.80.60.06
8Jayson HernandezDefenders89.01.61.60.60.60.06
9Jose Carlo EnriquezDefenders85.01.81.80.50.30.56
10Raymond AquinoDefenders84.01.21.20.80.40.06
11Patrick MeilatDefenders83.02.55.50.50.00.06
12Aaron Daniel PanganDefenders80.00.73.30.30.00.36
13Mike ValenciaDefenders77.00.52.00.00.00.56
14William Victor PradesDefenders73.01.80.80.00.30.06
15July MarquesesDefenders70.50.01.00.50.30.06
Dragons
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jeffrey MateDragons285.519.38.73.52.80.53
2Albino Cordova IIIDragons147.57.83.33.01.50.03
3Charles Denice CaliwagDragons146.59.85.80.82.20.23
4JR SarabiaDragons120.50.85.01.81.80.83
5Charles FajardoDragons115.55.04.01.30.80.03
6Marc Francis Sta. AnaDragons97.06.35.30.81.00.03
7Brian Oliver CanlasDragons87.03.52.70.50.80.03
8John Christian EvangelistaDragons82.52.53.20.50.50.03
9Kharl Vincent LopezDragons60.02.50.70.30.70.03
10Adrian AlejandroDragons58.52.04.00.30.30.33
11Jesus Cristopher SamsonDragons50.52.51.30.00.50.03
12Gary JavierDragons48.04.00.70.30.30.03
13Ivan Kemuel DudangDragons45.50.72.00.30.30.33
14Justin Christian BonifacioDragons45.00.80.80.31.00.03
15Kenneth Manuel CornejoDragons39.50.71.30.30.00.03
Grizzlies
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jaysonn AnzuresGrizzlies227.513.07.81.80.52.04
2Ryan DoloresGrizzlies193.09.04.54.02.50.04
3Jonell RomanoGrizzlies152.06.74.81.51.70.04
4James Andrew JimenezGrizzlies136.56.32.71.22.70.04
5Raymund ParchamentoGrizzlies111.08.05.00.80.50.34
6Ryan PacilanGrizzlies94.57.75.01.01.00.04
7Jasper CarpioGrizzlies91.03.03.00.80.80.24
8Reynaldo GonongGrizzlies87.03.81.20.51.00.04
9Jessie IlaganGrizzlies77.01.72.30.20.30.24
10Mark OrtizGrizzlies74.50.62.60.21.20.24
11James Adrian CaviteGrizzlies71.01.42.20.80.20.04
12Angelo Jonar GeveroGrizzlies64.51.80.80.20.50.04
13Dennis John SumayodGrizzlies56.51.01.70.31.00.04
14Oliver GallegoGrizzlies52.50.72.00.30.00.04
15Jose Raphael MercadoGrizzlies46.50.40.60.00.00.04
Phoenix
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Raffy SalongaPhoenix206.515.810.61.40.60.43
2Jay-Ar AsprecPhoenix185.517.57.34.82.30.03
3Kirk Martin GonzalgoPhoenix163.57.28.03.61.40.03
4Exekiel UmaliPhoenix150.07.29.60.20.60.83
5Raphael LuisPhoenix126.07.23.42.81.80.03
6John Carlo RiveraPhoenix110.09.78.70.30.71.73
7John Patrick AlfaroPhoenix101.010.02.00.60.20.03
8Earl AtezoraPhoenix87.03.03.81.52.30.03
9Lennard Vince PacioPhoenix75.53.75.70.31.70.03
10Lanvin LirioPhoenix67.01.43.80.00.20.03
11Virgilio MontillaPhoenix55.00.82.20.40.20.03
12Ernesto Canelas IIIPhoenix55.01.01.50.80.80.53
13Arturo Gervacio Jr.Phoenix41.00.71.00.30.70.03
14Cesar LobramontePhoenix40.00.30.70.70.70.03
15Francis GarlejoPhoenix34.50.01.02.00.00.03
Tigers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Euniel AcainTigers221.59.76.83.74.30.03
2Mark Lester ParallagTigers206.010.810.20.30.81.03
3Carl Michael MizonTigers125.03.34.81.52.00.03
4Hexadore FlavianoTigers110.511.01.80.80.80.03
5Jonas EscaresTigers87.53.83.20.50.00.23
6Aaron BanalTigers87.03.02.41.81.20.23
7Janrey PalaranTigers85.03.84.80.00.00.03
8John Casey MoloTigers76.51.23.41.40.60.03
9Glenn BaldioTigers68.52.53.80.30.50.33
10Roland BravoTigers67.51.83.00.60.20.03
11Michael PatenioTigers66.02.42.20.60.40.03
12Charles Darwin TorresTigers58.51.21.80.40.40.43
13John Paul MaronTigers56.51.71.20.50.20.03
14Sylvester GomezTigers31.50.01.00.00.00.03
*As of May 17, 2019