Player Stats - Opentext 2019

`
Cavaliers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Arthur AdrianoCavaliers92.024.55.53.01.51.01
2Redan CebuCavaliers53.56.05.02.53.00.01
3Sirens GementizaCavaliers47.56.05.52.01.00.01
4JC JacintoCavaliers40.01.56.01.50.51.01
5Josh SalasCavaliers30.02.53.51.00.50.01
6Johann ParamCavaliers28.04.52.50.50.00.01
7Adams LuceroCavaliers28.01.53.50.01.00.51
8Roel EstaresCavaliers23.53.01.50.01.00.01
9Mark FontablaCavaliers18.01.02.00.00.00.01
10Pau MarillaCavaliers16.52.01.01.01.00.01
11Laurence HabanaCavaliers16.00.02.00.00.00.01
12Argee VegaCavaliers15.01.00.50.00.50.01
13Larry SantarinCavaliers13.52.01.00.00.00.01
14Don RiosCavaliers11.50.00.50.00.00.01
15Troy MunozCavaliers11.50.01.00.00.00.01
Coyotes
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Rolando TeresaCoyotes54.514.54.51.52.50.00
2Miguel TuazonCoyotes47.010.06.52.50.00.00
3Gerald AdiaoCoyotes39.07.55.02.01.00.00
4Greg SantosCoyotes31.08.03.51.00.50.00
5Harold ImperioCoyotes24.54.04.50.01.00.00
6Von Jeffrey FerminCoyotes20.53.53.01.50.00.00
7Jose Justine SeraficoCoyotes19.51.53.51.01.00.00
8Kevin MedinaCoyotes17.52.03.50.00.50.50
9Kris BontoCoyotes15.01.52.01.50.00.50
10Kevin ManguiatCoyotes10.53.03.01.01.00.00
11Roy BernardoCoyotes7.50.01.01.03.00.00
12Christian ComiaCoyotes0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Defenders
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Sherwin StilianopolousDefenders111.516.09.54.03.00.03
2Jonel MatiasDefenders100.025.022.06.02.00.03
3Francis Nichole FajardoDefenders92.011.58.52.52.00.03
4Josh ValerianoDefenders90.019.54.01.51.50.03
5Christopher TipanDefenders82.518.017.03.02.01.03
6Christian CabreraDefenders70.08.04.52.01.50.03
7Roderick TaboraDefenders60.57.02.52.01.00.03
8Patrick MeilatDefenders47.05.08.00.00.00.03
9Aaron Daniel PanganDefenders45.52.07.01.00.01.03
10Jose Carlo EnriquezDefenders44.54.03.01.01.02.03
11Mike ValenciaDefenders44.01.03.50.00.00.53
12Raymond AquinoDefenders39.00.02.01.00.00.03
13Jayson HernandezDefenders38.01.00.51.00.50.03
14July MarquesesDefenders37.50.02.02.01.00.03
15William Victor PradesDefenders35.02.50.00.00.00.03
Dragons
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jeffrey MateDragons155.021.09.03.73.30.02
2Charles Denice CaliwagDragons88.510.35.30.72.30.02
3Albino Cordova IIIDragons79.06.74.02.72.00.02
4JR SarabiaDragons65.50.75.02.31.31.02
5Charles FajardoDragons62.54.74.00.71.70.02
6Marc Francis Sta. AnaDragons53.06.05.01.01.00.02
7Brian Oliver CanlasDragons51.53.03.01.01.00.02
8John Christian EvangelistaDragons41.52.72.30.30.30.02
9Adrian AlejandroDragons39.02.03.50.50.50.52
10Kharl Vincent LopezDragons35.02.01.30.00.70.02
11Gary JavierDragons35.04.51.00.50.50.02
12Ivan Kemuel DudangDragons34.01.02.50.50.50.52
13Jesus Cristopher SamsonDragons31.52.02.50.00.00.02
14Justin Christian BonifacioDragons30.50.01.50.51.50.02
15Kenneth Manuel CornejoDragons24.50.01.00.50.00.02
Grizzlies
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jaysonn AnzuresGrizzlies100.521.57.51.01.03.02
2Ryan PacilanGrizzlies66.510.56.01.01.50.02
3Ryan DoloresGrizzlies58.55.03.05.01.50.02
4Jonell RomanoGrizzlies54.54.54.02.52.00.02
5James Andrew JimenezGrizzlies53.58.51.52.02.00.02
6Jessie IlaganGrizzlies40.52.05.50.00.00.02
7Mark OrtizGrizzlies36.50.03.00.52.00.02
8Dennis John SumayodGrizzlies35.01.52.00.51.50.02
9Angelo Jonar GeveroGrizzlies33.53.01.50.50.50.02
10Oliver GallegoGrizzlies29.51.02.00.50.00.02
11James Adrian CaviteGrizzlies29.51.01.51.00.00.02
12Reynaldo GonongGrizzlies27.51.50.51.00.00.02
13Jasper CarpioGrizzlies26.00.04.00.00.00.02
14Jose Raphael MercadoGrizzlies25.01.01.00.00.00.02
Phoenix
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Raffy SalongaPhoenix56.522.022.01.00.00.00
2Jay-Ar AsprecPhoenix48.520.010.06.03.00.00
3John Carlo RiveraPhoenix47.519.016.01.01.01.00
4Exekiel UmaliPhoenix40.013.017.00.01.00.00
5Raphael LuisPhoenix37.518.07.05.01.00.00
6Kirk Martin GonzalgoPhoenix23.51.010.03.02.00.00
7John Patrick AlfaroPhoenix18.09.05.01.00.00.00
8Ernesto Canelas IIIPhoenix12.00.03.01.02.02.00
9Earl AtezoraPhoenix11.02.04.00.02.00.00
10Cesar LobramontePhoenix7.01.01.02.01.00.00
11Lanvin LirioPhoenix5.51.03.00.00.00.00
12Arturo Gervacio Jr.Phoenix4.50.02.00.01.00.00
13Virgilio MontillaPhoenix2.51.01.00.00.00.00
14Francis GarlejoPhoenix0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tigers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Euniel AcainTigers53.58.05.02.55.00.00
2Carl Michael MizonTigers32.53.54.01.53.00.00
3Mark Lester ParallagTigers26.04.04.50.00.51.00
4John Casey MoloTigers24.03.03.02.01.00.00
5Hexadore FlavianoTigers21.07.51.50.00.50.00
6Michael PatenioTigers20.53.52.01.51.00.00
7Janrey PalaranTigers20.53.54.50.00.00.00
8Roland BravoTigers16.51.54.00.50.00.00
9Aaron BanalTigers13.07.03.00.01.00.00
10Jonas EscaresTigers11.53.51.50.00.00.00
11Glenn BaldioTigers9.00.02.00.50.50.00
12Charles Darwin TorresTigers7.51.51.00.00.00.50
13John Paul MaronTigers4.50.01.00.00.50.00
14Sylvester GomezTigers1.50.01.00.00.00.00
*As of April 15, 2019