Player Stats - One La Salle 21th Season

`
Seniors Division

1986

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Kerby Chua1986215.529.57.02.31.50.53
2Dwight Lago1986197.011.812.83.53.00.83
3Ben Yulo1986119.514.37.32.30.30.33
4Jing Uson1986118.012.35.04.02.00.33
5Rene Nunez1986106.04.46.20.40.00.63
6Eric Reyes198697.07.37.71.00.31.03
7Dindo Pumaren198678.53.73.04.70.70.03
8Ponce Castelo198669.02.03.32.70.70.73
9Jay Valenzuela 198666.06.05.02.50.50.03
10Marvin Capparos198655.52.31.31.00.50.03
11Joey Sta Maria198650.05.07.01.01.01.03
12Maxlen Perez198649.51.51.01.00.30.03
13Tata Marata198648.09.02.03.00.01.03
14Ralph Reyes198646.04.03.02.03.00.03
15Etienne Verzola198644.51.31.70.30.00.33
16Edgar Ruiz198644.54.02.03.01.01.03
17Benjie Lingad198644.04.01.01.00.00.03
18Tonito Gonzales198641.51.06.01.00.00.03
19Stephen Palafox198630.00.00.00.00.00.03
20Jojo Mariano198630.00.00.00.00.00.03
21Gary Ramirez198630.00.00.00.00.00.03
22Joey Guanio198630.00.00.00.00.00.03

1987

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Vince Lizo1987268.520.09.82.82.01.25
2Aga Agapito1987262.016.013.02.41.40.85
3Glenn Alatraca1987204.09.26.83.20.80.25
4Arnold Chuanico1987200.012.03.53.31.80.05
5Rafa Dinglasan1987110.59.74.02.00.70.35
6Peewee Cruel1987105.05.34.02.31.31.05
7Arnel Guste1987103.02.83.81.30.81.35
8Wowie Rivera1987101.53.32.70.80.00.05
9Morris Tuason198791.02.83.80.31.00.05
10Mac Bautista198786.06.06.51.00.50.05
11Bennett Palad198785.05.56.01.50.50.05
12Rengie Galvez198781.50.51.01.70.50.05
13Ronnie Ong198773.510.06.02.01.00.05
14Peter Hortaleza198770.01.05.00.00.50.55
15Steven Barredo198767.51.32.01.00.00.05
16Warren Capitan198765.51.70.32.00.00.05
17Ferdie Lagman198762.50.71.00.70.70.05
18Vicente Alcuaz198760.50.01.00.80.00.05
19Boboy Cortes198756.52.03.00.00.00.05
20Sonny Ignacio198750.00.00.00.00.00.05

1988

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Arnold Reyes1988138.511.35.31.80.70.00
2Roberto Da Roza1988121.59.87.03.53.00.30
3Mark Imperial198898.011.77.74.01.31.00
4Nicomedes Madamba198890.57.83.31.00.50.00
5Lambert Nuñez198872.06.85.51.30.80.00
6Manuel Otayza198864.53.04.82.51.50.00
7Michael Villegas198853.58.35.30.70.30.00
8Sebastian Lacson198848.523.010.03.04.00.00
9Edwin Sonido198847.01.33.82.31.00.00
10Brian Medina198836.03.03.00.50.30.30
11Augusto Gregorio198833.012.02.00.50.50.00
12Patrick Duran198828.02.52.00.80.30.00
13Fernando Navarrete198824.03.05.00.50.00.50
14Neil Tupas Jr198819.56.04.03.02.00.00
15Matthew Makalintal19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
16Juan Maningat19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
17Laurence Gonzales19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
18Arnel De Jesus19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
19Momoy Gonzales19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
20Manuel Araullo19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
21Leoncio Duran19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
22Michael Zarcal19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
23Carlo Manalo19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
24Arvin Sanchez19880.00.00.00.00.00.00
25Paolo Villaroel19880.00.00.00.00.00.00

1989

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jun Coronel1989195.512.37.81.00.70.73
2Dax Bulaon1989151.59.04.32.70.50.03
3Patrick Carmona1989143.58.510.01.81.50.03
4Chris Ryan Cruz198996.58.03.51.80.50.03
5Carlo Lino Topacio198985.04.84.31.50.30.03
6Erwin Zshornack198981.03.05.30.80.30.33
7Djer Paras198972.07.02.70.31.30.33
8Jose Vittorio Borromeo198971.53.33.03.70.30.03
9Aquil Tamano198967.04.82.00.50.50.03
10Edward Ravalo198965.56.31.71.30.70.03
11Henry Banco198965.51.71.80.80.20.03
12Tyrone Luna198961.54.55.01.51.00.03
13Joel Nicolas Mesina198960.51.74.70.70.30.03
14Noy Falcasantos198959.020.04.01.01.00.03
15Jerome Almirante198958.51.51.02.00.80.03
16Raymond Bunquin198952.56.02.01.00.00.53
17Ian Reyes198950.52.04.50.50.00.53
18Martin Lazo198949.00.52.03.50.50.03
19Ronnie Traballo198940.51.51.50.50.50.03
20Gregorio Cudiamat198934.51.50.00.50.00.03
21Rey Piamonte198930.00.00.00.00.00.03
22Felix Mabilog198930.00.00.00.00.00.03
23Allan Michael Santos198930.00.00.00.00.00.03
24Mark Clemence Telan198930.00.00.00.00.00.03

1990

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jaime Hizon1990223.012.011.32.31.01.01
2Niel Tupas1990129.512.23.22.81.60.21
3Gary Berena1990126.510.22.32.51.30.01
4Vince Cabalza1990110.510.22.23.21.20.01
5Rino Torres1990108.57.45.61.41.20.01
6Ramon Barredo199069.51.73.21.80.50.01
7Adil Khan199063.53.71.51.50.50.01
8John Lopez199063.04.04.00.20.20.01
9Mannix Ortega199045.05.53.53.51.00.01
10Joel Pinon199041.01.82.80.80.30.31
11Alexander Francisco Rellosa Ortega199037.55.00.30.30.80.01
12Manny Red III199029.01.32.70.30.30.01
13Charles Balmori199025.50.72.70.30.00.01
14Ricardo Magsajo199017.50.80.30.30.30.01
15Archie Huang199017.50.05.00.00.00.01
16Joseph Balatbat199011.50.01.00.00.00.01
17Miguel Fernandez199011.50.00.50.00.00.01
18Gyn De Vera199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
19Medardo Melicor III199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
20Jaime Sin199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
21Miguel Misa199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
22Jay Dava199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
23Raymond Abara199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
24Richard Aric Racelis199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
25Joseph Stephen Borromeo199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
26Lui Arespacochaga199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
27Lawrence Sta Ana199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
28Carlo Mapa199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
29Guilberto Feliciano199010.00.00.00.00.00.01
30Memar Clutario199010.00.00.00.00.00.01

1991

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Poch Juinio1991257.020.315.83.01.31.05
2Tonyboy Espinosa1991209.514.07.36.53.50.05
3Pj Agregado1991158.511.25.61.00.40.05
4Jhommel Sy1991130.03.83.21.81.30.05
5Tristan Bayani1991125.06.85.51.80.80.05
6Oliver Montano1991121.05.24.01.20.80.05
7Jovee Zamora1991114.09.32.81.00.80.05
8Alzhen Santos1991109.07.73.72.02.30.05
9Ernest Dollente1991101.54.02.80.80.60.05
10Patrick Palileo199199.05.51.32.31.00.05
11Fritz Dimayuga199199.01.85.31.30.50.05
12Paul Jacinto199188.52.70.81.30.30.05
13Hardy Lipana199187.54.51.31.80.30.05
14Mio Aquino199182.02.21.40.80.60.05
15Eugene Santos199168.52.72.00.30.00.05
16Carlo De Guzman199167.52.04.00.50.00.05
17Milano Sanchez199160.53.01.00.50.00.05
18Bobby Suratos199157.50.01.51.00.00.05
19Anthony Cabrera199151.50.00.50.00.00.05
20Carlo Villegas199150.00.00.00.00.00.05
21Dondie Reyes199150.00.00.00.00.00.05
22Bong Go199150.00.00.00.00.00.05
23Karl Sanvictores199150.00.00.00.00.00.05
24Lander Vera Perez199150.00.00.00.00.00.05
25Neo Abalos199150.00.00.00.00.00.05

1992

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Spencer Paredes1992253.126.57.32.51.00.04
2Felipe Araullo Jr.1992199.010.08.41.60.60.44
3Joselito Sacramento1992153.18.08.01.30.50.04
4Jonash Pantangco1992152.59.83.32.02.80.54
5Jay Lazo1992135.09.34.81.30.30.34
6Joaquin Reyes Jr.1992134.21.06.42.20.40.84
7Mikee Villanueva1992119.84.64.40.60.80.04
8Russ Regaspi1992106.811.03.03.01.50.04
9Gary Bagalay199293.82.53.02.00.50.04
10Mannix Martinez199288.12.51.82.30.80.04
11Patrick De Leon199279.31.33.02.70.00.04
12Winston Pe199273.03.05.04.00.00.04
13Rudy Pastrana199256.00.01.71.00.00.04
14Renzi Ramirez199253.53.00.50.50.00.04
15Dindo Borlaza199243.00.01.00.00.00.04
Adults Division

1993

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Wowee Evangelista1993202.530.012.04.02.30.03
2Mon Jose1993149.017.79.32.72.30.33
3Chris Magnayeah1993140.07.06.81.41.40.43
4Nino Ocampo1993138.57.63.44.41.40.23
5Bong Abella1993130.08.05.81.40.80.03
6JR Langit1993124.512.05.50.81.30.33
7Paolo Olalia199389.55.53.81.31.30.03
8Jimmy Da Costa199363.56.71.31.00.70.03
9Carlo Franco199358.515.09.00.00.00.03
10Pinggoy Agregado199350.00.52.80.30.00.03
11Anthony De Leon199347.08.04.02.00.00.03
12Ale Cruz199345.54.02.00.50.00.03
13Vishal Daswani199342.50.72.00.00.30.03
14Dennise De Borja199341.00.71.70.30.00.03
15Chris Berenguer199333.52.01.00.00.00.03
16Peter Madridejos199330.00.00.00.00.00.03
17Cholo Poblete199330.00.00.00.00.00.03

1994

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jerwin Agarao1994239.530.88.51.30.82.34
2Kiel Irlanda1994193.07.211.62.80.80.44
3Leo Nadres1994168.014.03.85.33.00.04
4Ian Valmonte1994123.52.04.24.01.40.24
5Louie Nonesa1994115.07.24.20.80.20.04
6Jogee Arellano1994102.56.82.01.60.20.04
7Carlo Poblete199484.55.09.00.50.51.54
8Jaoa Manikan199481.04.32.01.50.50.04
9Mon Tioseco199478.516.010.04.01.00.04
10Peter Fabie199471.59.09.05.01.00.04
11Dominic Uy199465.59.08.01.00.02.04
12Peter Juachon199462.50.01.41.20.20.24
13Toto Tan199457.014.01.01.00.00.04
14Emman Hernandez199455.00.04.00.50.50.04
15Doji Bringas199454.54.07.00.00.00.04
16Hutch Sabater199453.50.02.50.51.50.04
17Keith Reyes199449.00.01.00.50.00.04
18Homer Palileo199446.52.02.01.00.00.04
19Carlo Lagrosa199446.51.00.51.00.00.04
20Rich Reyes199443.00.00.02.00.00.04
21Vincy Diy199443.00.00.50.50.00.04
22Ian Segovia199443.00.01.00.00.00.04
23Tyrone Tan199440.00.00.00.00.00.04
24Gio Robles199440.00.00.00.00.00.04
25Rommel Santos199440.00.00.00.00.00.04
26Gel Guiao199440.00.00.00.00.00.04
27Iyo Bernardo199440.00.00.00.00.00.04
28Thomas Lim199440.00.00.00.00.00.04
29Lemuel Buela199440.00.00.00.00.00.04
30Manny Baldeo199440.00.00.00.00.00.04

1995/1996

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Carmelo Braganza19951996118.015.010.71.31.70.31
2Eduardo Trinidad19951996100.05.38.32.30.80.31
3Jay Lumbian1995199690.510.33.74.72.70.01
4Michael Panganiban1995199681.016.08.03.01.50.51
5Enrique Prado1995199679.523.54.02.01.50.01
6Mike De Leon1995199673.51.76.73.72.70.01
7Leonard Almacen1995199673.011.04.01.01.70.01
8Michael Tabunar1995199660.010.72.71.00.30.01
9Eric De Leon1995199632.013.03.01.00.02.01
10Eric Platon1995199630.510.06.00.00.01.01
11Stephen Chanco1995199620.02.00.51.00.50.01
12Francis Zamora1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
13Austin Arcega1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
14Richie Uy1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
15Roland Kraut1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Mike Nunez1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
17RJ Manzo1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
18Gabby Katigbak1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
19Carlo Calmon1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01
20Kevin Favis1995199610.00.00.00.00.00.01

LSGH-ANHSAA

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Amado AseremoLSGHANHSAA144.510.59.52.01.50.82
2Ferdinand AlvarezLSGHANHSAA141.013.86.82.51.80.02
3Dan DipadLSGHANHSAA123.011.57.01.01.00.52
4Joselito PastorLSGHANHSAA103.510.04.32.01.00.02
5Jordan Macabulos OngLSGHANHSAA101.05.37.31.30.51.02
6Haiden NucumLSGHANHSAA79.55.37.02.30.30.02
7Philip TañagarasLSGHANHSAA78.07.02.02.30.80.02
8Jimmy LegaspinaLSGHANHSAA44.03.04.50.01.50.02
9Sammy Ropa IIILSGHANHSAA42.54.53.50.50.50.02
10Jonathan Dela CruzLSGHANHSAA37.02.71.30.30.30.02
11Rex CaballesLSGHANHSAA33.51.52.01.00.00.52
12Reymar AlvarezLSGHANHSAA31.52.31.00.00.00.02
13NucumLSGHANHSAA31.02.03.02.01.00.02
14Lian LacsamanaLSGHANHSAA30.01.00.80.30.00.02
15Allan MasecampoLSGHANHSAA29.52.04.01.00.00.02
16Russel AquinoLSGHANHSAA25.50.51.50.00.00.02
17Domingo NebrejaLSGHANHSAA25.01.00.50.50.00.02
18Joemel BanquilloLSGHANHSAA25.01.00.50.00.50.02
19Jomar NebrejaLSGHANHSAA23.00.01.00.00.00.02
20Rey RaymundoLSGHANHSAA20.00.00.00.00.00.02
21Mark EguiaLSGHANHSAA20.00.00.00.00.00.02

South OG's

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jay ValdesSouthOGs132.519.310.72.01.00.71
2Joel VelillaSouthOGs96.516.35.72.00.70.01
3Mark Chester AngSouthOGs61.012.06.52.00.50.01
4Alvin Baltz SanchezSouthOGs53.04.35.70.70.30.01
5Melvin PerezSouthOGs50.06.53.53.52.00.01
6Paulo LegaspiSouthOGs49.511.52.52.50.50.01
7Mark RameloSouthOGs47.52.04.32.00.70.01
8Uli RenosoSouthOGs44.03.55.50.51.02.01
9Eric ArejolaSouthOGs24.02.05.02.01.00.01
10Eric UySouthOGs21.02.01.02.02.01.01
11Dino GuevaraSouthOGs21.02.03.01.00.02.01
12Carlo ArboledaSouthOGs20.53.01.02.02.00.01
13Francis PunlaSouthOGs10.00.00.00.00.00.01
14Aldous ViloriaSouthOGs10.00.00.00.00.00.01
15Casey FailonaSouthOGs10.00.00.00.00.00.01

Surf Theori

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Paolo OrbetaSurfTheori228.036.711.03.72.70.04
2Al MagpayoSurfTheori128.017.012.04.51.00.54
3JT JopsonSurfTheori85.013.53.52.00.50.04
4Aj YambaoSurfTheori74.03.52.54.01.51.04
5Edrix CrisologoSurfTheori69.55.03.03.00.50.04
6Vince GarciaSurfTheori67.03.04.02.50.00.54
7Ryan AcdalSurfTheori65.53.03.53.00.00.04
8Ridge AguilarSurfTheori60.52.02.52.00.50.54
9John RevillaSurfTheori60.014.02.01.01.00.04
10Carlo De CastroSurfTheori57.52.31.70.30.30.04
11Arnel Delos ReyesSurfTheori52.00.04.03.01.00.04
12Onyx CrisologoSurfTheori51.52.00.51.50.50.04
13Vic Delos ReyesSurfTheori47.50.03.02.00.00.04
14Paulo De CastroSurfTheori46.51.01.50.00.00.04
15Miguel ConfesorSurfTheori44.50.01.00.00.02.04
16Ricky FloresSurfTheori40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Juniors Division

2010

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Micco Sollano2010267.517.78.03.31.80.34
2Benedict Lopez2010253.012.06.76.22.50.34
3Roland Galang2010239.515.83.02.30.90.04
4Choi Calacquian2010177.07.15.31.71.30.04
5Jasper Tanhueco2010123.05.33.51.20.70.34
6Ervin Flores2010115.511.76.32.00.70.04
7Glen Imperial2010106.55.32.20.70.80.24
8Geo Novales201095.54.55.00.50.50.34
9Joaquin Miciano201093.54.43.60.20.20.24
10Chip Esguerra201087.54.35.32.00.00.34
11Kiery Sy201079.511.53.52.00.00.04
12Roi Marcial201079.03.02.00.40.80.04
13Migi Moreno201075.08.54.01.50.50.04
14Christian Escalante201074.05.33.00.70.00.34
15Jorge Garcia201054.51.01.00.80.00.04
16Nikki Miguel201048.52.01.50.00.00.04
17Zyron Cudal201040.00.00.00.00.00.04
18Nap Miranda201040.00.00.00.00.00.04
19Kevin Tesorero201040.00.00.00.00.00.04

2016

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Paco Erlano2016227.08.98.72.71.00.43
2Andre Kenneth Duremdes2016214.015.77.30.80.81.03
3Severino De Castro IV2016169.011.71.63.60.30.03
4Bryeo Bernhard Bunyi2016155.54.35.02.00.50.13
5Alain Jethro Madrigal2016143.57.93.01.90.60.13
6Rodney Jaye Manuel2016143.513.86.82.01.00.03
7Daniel Cruz2016112.57.31.11.30.60.03
8Miguel Joaquin Rodriguez2016109.08.63.01.00.60.23
9Ian Herrera201694.513.58.52.50.51.03
10Paul Goodrich Nicolas201677.03.31.01.70.30.03
11Alexander Gregory Reyes201673.03.82.60.40.20.03
12Roejohn Benedict Acot201666.52.81.51.81.00.03
13Dominick Sulit201666.01.82.60.20.40.43
14Benedict Brizuela201656.01.61.01.00.40.03
15Renzo Rein Pagulayan201650.54.011.00.00.00.03
16Charles Jedrick Terrado201648.00.02.01.01.00.03
17Karmann Aparato201631.50.00.01.00.00.03
18Luis Miguel Del Rosario201630.00.00.00.00.00.03

2018

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Carlo Dava2018219.515.79.52.70.50.21
2Jacob Lao2018194.514.47.46.21.40.01
3Migo Asuncion2018112.510.62.82.41.40.01
4Inand Fornillos2018111.023.515.01.01.01.01
5Justin Tan201897.025.56.04.51.50.01
6Kai Belgica201871.07.36.01.70.30.71
7Ralph Torres201870.011.02.32.01.70.01
8Diego Morales201865.513.57.50.51.00.51
9Romeo Obong201858.012.05.51.50.50.51
10Louie Pasamante201850.510.54.02.00.50.01
11Aki Punzalan201844.56.00.71.71.00.31
12Jared Lao201836.014.04.04.00.00.01
13Gelo Vitangcol201825.55.51.50.00.00.01
14Vince Guste201813.00.01.00.01.00.01
15Don Umali201810.00.00.00.00.00.01

2013 & Friends

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jameel Laigo2013andFriends237.59.34.13.11.40.06
2Alec Saubier2013andFriends234.024.88.82.31.00.56
3Quinito Banzon2013andFriends221.517.04.24.41.40.26
4Kib Montalbo2013andFriends213.030.06.04.73.00.36
5Noah Webb2013andFriends202.514.38.02.32.31.86
6Lorenz Manaois2013andFriends184.05.05.90.80.30.16
7Enzo Mercado2013andFriends145.03.85.61.80.60.86
8Ryan Suarez2013andFriends143.03.32.11.80.90.06
9Migs Aytona2013andFriends138.52.84.51.80.50.06
10Thirdy Ravena2013andFriends121.034.010.07.01.00.06
11Nikko Alcalde2013andFriends116.55.22.00.50.30.06
12Gelo Vito2013andFriends104.020.010.05.01.00.06
13Jc Tesorero2013andFriends98.04.73.31.30.30.36
14Renzo Manalo2013andFriends96.013.51.51.50.00.06
15Jedd Magno2013andFriends84.50.73.30.30.31.06
16Tom Javier 2013andFriends80.53.54.00.50.00.06
17Raphael Cu2013andFriends76.50.06.02.02.01.06

Centennial Batch

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1John BooCentennialBatch180.010.43.63.61.10.02
2Nikko MontelibanoCentennialBatch175.014.88.21.60.80.22
3Ali CarlosCentennialBatch163.08.96.00.90.30.62
4Luigi AltamiranoCentennialBatch157.56.93.92.40.50.12
5Axel TorresCentennialBatch148.524.37.72.02.30.32
6Paolo DarrocaCentennialBatch146.511.90.81.50.40.02
7Rob Ricafort CentennialBatch120.512.06.31.51.00.02
8Raymond CanterasCentennialBatch102.04.92.91.30.40.02
9Luigi PumarenCentennialBatch92.56.52.34.01.50.02
10Joseph TrajanoCentennialBatch84.52.02.32.70.70.22
11Aldrianne AnglimCentennialBatch83.06.03.80.20.00.42
12Von YuCentennialBatch74.02.34.52.30.30.52
13Carlo RiveraCentennialBatch62.09.01.30.31.70.02
14Ruzzl ColmenarCentennialBatch48.02.51.50.80.50.32
15Richie VillacruzCentennialBatch38.06.05.01.02.00.02
16Patrick VergaraCentennialBatch35.54.01.50.01.00.02
17Anthony PateCentennialBatch29.03.03.01.00.00.02
18Angelo Dela CostaCentennialBatch27.56.01.00.00.00.02
19Keno Dela PazCentennialBatch26.55.00.00.01.00.02
20Ac AdrianoCentennialBatch25.02.01.00.01.00.02
21Brian SiaCentennialBatch20.00.00.00.00.00.02

Gerrys Grill

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Karl SantosGerrysGrill376.017.56.17.12.30.05
2Jelo MontecastroGerrysGrill244.014.85.29.41.20.25
3Ferdinand DamanikGerrysGrill232.517.08.22.00.82.05
4Aron UmlasGerrysGrill214.511.74.92.01.00.05
5Troy MallilinGerrysGrill196.514.06.62.60.60.45
6Jacob ManlapazGerrysGrill186.010.26.81.00.00.55
7Geo SiaGerrysGrill155.07.32.41.61.00.15
8Miguel VazquezGerrysGrill137.510.62.81.00.80.05
9Ac MarquezGerrysGrill116.55.85.51.50.30.05
10Pat GironGerrysGrill111.04.42.82.00.20.25
11Prince OllanoGerrysGrill101.04.06.71.30.70.05
12Santi SantillanGerrysGrill85.510.015.01.01.00.05
13Miguel RochaGerrysGrill84.51.02.70.50.00.05
14Paolo RodriguezGerrysGrill80.03.04.00.30.30.05
15Geron LontocGerrysGrill76.02.54.52.50.00.05
16Joseph MarataGerrysGrill73.014.05.00.00.01.05
17Darell CiruelaGerrysGrill58.01.02.00.00.00.05
18Jeff LibunaoGerrysGrill56.52.03.00.00.00.05

LSGH D-Team

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1RC CalimagLSGHDTeam284.018.06.71.91.60.15
2Francis LopezLSGHDTeam270.512.47.72.41.61.05
3Kobe PalenciaLSGHDTeam251.014.54.55.03.20.05
4Jesse ArciagaLSGHDTeam209.58.37.52.01.21.55
5Miguel ReyesLSGHDTeam207.512.03.11.10.80.15
6Jacob CortezLSGHDTeam198.511.54.02.52.20.25
7JC MacalalagLSGHDTeam186.07.26.82.80.20.55
8Lennox ValenzuelaLSGHDTeam175.011.32.02.51.70.25
9Dominique PanlilioLSGHDTeam160.53.63.34.10.70.05
10Cail RiveraLSGHDTeam119.06.83.31.82.00.05
11Kenshin PadronesLSGHDTeam108.58.05.01.00.71.05
12Gelo TorrijosLSGHDTeam100.53.71.31.30.50.05
13Liham Dela CruzLSGHDTeam77.04.01.71.70.00.05
14Manuel PabloLSGHDTeam68.01.51.80.30.00.05
15Eddie MukeLSGHDTeam50.00.00.00.00.00.05

OneLove

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Roberto CarlosOneLove244.510.77.31.90.90.46
2Simon AtkinsOneLove236.023.79.010.34.00.06
3William JohnstonOneLove216.55.213.42.80.60.66
4James MenesesOneLove188.513.88.33.50.50.06
5Manoj ChandumalOneLove170.517.35.75.71.30.36
6Joshua David WebbOneLove151.016.36.32.00.70.36
7Martin ReyesOneLove142.521.02.70.70.70.36
8Miguel FolloscoOneLove141.53.82.73.20.70.06
9Miguel De AsisOneLove133.012.32.31.30.50.06
10Maui VillanuevaOneLove127.014.06.04.00.52.56
11Enrique HerreraOneLove117.013.56.52.01.50.06
12Hyram BagatsingOneLove108.015.02.52.01.00.56
13Dan SalvadorOneLove100.56.02.71.01.30.06
14Paolo Luis SulitOneLove94.09.54.01.00.00.06
15Aikee HerreraOneLove89.513.09.00.01.01.06
16Joseph Raphael MarquezOneLove85.53.01.71.01.00.06
17David Chester AlvarezOneLove82.50.02.54.50.50.06
18Justin DivinagraciaOneLove72.00.01.30.50.30.06
19Joey MarquezOneLove60.00.00.00.00.00.06

TeamAnimo

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Ian Dela PazTeamAnimo291.322.514.83.30.50.04
2Martin Reyes TeamAnimo287.219.610.61.40.81.64
3Matthew SiaTeamAnimo250.914.63.14.10.40.14
4Nico SalvaTeamAnimo208.827.010.05.52.51.54
5Ace AsuncionTeamAnimo171.45.45.43.81.80.04
6Tomi BabiloniaTeamAnimo165.45.25.81.80.00.84
7Joshua SevidalTeamAnimo128.15.31.72.30.80.04
8Vince FranTeamAnimo119.48.03.80.50.30.84
9Anton AltamiranoTeamAnimo111.37.32.73.01.30.04
10Brandon QuebralTeamAnimo99.43.35.50.30.00.04
11Jorge NicolasTeamAnimo90.65.30.81.50.50.54
12Jason ChuaTeamAnimo87.83.81.50.30.00.24
13Marco YuloTeamAnimo68.80.52.00.50.80.34
14Mark AliviaTeamAnimo62.51.51.80.30.00.04
15Bernard LopezTeamAnimo56.02.01.01.02.00.04
16Kenzo CastilloTeamAnimo54.01.01.70.00.00.04
17Jaico CatolicoTeamAnimo54.01.01.30.30.00.04
18Benj BolivarTeamAnimo40.00.00.00.00.00.04
19Jetri MisaTeamAnimo40.00.00.00.00.00.04
20Joseph GeronimoTeamAnimo40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Recreational Division

2005

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Miguel Vasquez2005187.019.07.84.01.80.03
2Mark Villanueva2005150.09.67.01.21.40.03
3Pat Giron2005133.516.07.04.01.30.03
4Andrew Estrella2005100.54.83.02.80.40.03
5Ralph Gamboa200585.514.01.01.30.70.03
6Richard Gavino200578.03.84.50.80.00.33
7Gab Viernes200573.510.54.02.51.00.03
8Benedict Nieto200565.52.51.51.80.80.33
9Miguel Rocha200562.04.73.30.30.30.03
10Don Cribe200560.04.50.80.50.50.33
11Joseph Manahan200559.02.01.81.00.80.03
12Erbin Vila200553.53.30.71.70.70.03
13Paolo Valderama200548.52.71.70.30.30.03
14Fred Santos200544.51.31.70.70.00.03
15Gab Valenciano200540.53.05.00.00.00.03
16Paolo Guevarra200531.50.00.00.01.00.03

2006

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Mark Lamson2006203.519.67.22.21.80.22
2William Paz2006120.010.05.33.01.30.52
3Daniel Cuasay200686.010.04.71.71.30.32
4Joseph Nery200680.010.03.31.71.00.72
5Macole Tupas200677.06.82.81.01.00.32
6Gerome Gonzales200673.53.24.20.40.40.02
7Mark Saldo200670.05.73.72.01.70.02
8Ryan Villanueva200670.02.04.01.01.50.52
9Juan Jose Tiosejo200664.51.42.21.61.20.02
10Paolo Rodriguez200663.59.06.02.00.50.02
11Miguel Uytengsu200649.014.03.03.02.02.02
12Jeron Manzareno200647.06.03.02.00.00.02
13Bryan Balagtas200640.56.52.00.50.00.02
14Brian Crisologo200627.50.00.00.00.00.02
15Bryan Reyes200626.00.01.01.00.00.02
16Enzo Alberto200625.54.01.00.00.00.02
17Lorenz Luarca200620.00.00.00.00.00.02
18Piccolo Dela Torre200620.00.00.00.00.00.02
19Migz Mendoza200620.00.00.00.00.00.02
20Alfred Miclat200620.00.00.00.00.00.02
21Nelson Cruz200620.00.00.00.00.00.02

02 Nyakols

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jeff Cordero02Nyakols76.59.62.20.80.60.20
2Ralph Valerio02Nyakols73.57.54.01.31.80.30
3Brian Garcia02Nyakols63.012.03.31.31.00.30
4Joseph Pinon02Nyakols62.07.75.32.31.00.00
5Butch Trinidad02Nyakols46.06.31.81.50.30.00
6Jaja Antonio02Nyakols38.58.04.51.51.50.00
7JM Liwag02Nyakols33.54.03.03.02.00.50
8Donvic Torio02Nyakols28.05.04.51.00.00.50
9Coco Martinez02Nyakols25.51.52.50.80.00.00
10Neil Cruz02Nyakols22.54.01.70.30.30.00
11Gino Cruz02Nyakols20.00.72.01.70.30.00
12Carlo De Castro02Nyakols15.52.71.30.00.30.00
13Ryan Patolot02Nyakols15.54.02.50.00.00.00
14Dondi Bolos02Nyakols14.05.02.04.00.00.00
15Jom Ticsay02Nyakols13.50.03.00.00.00.00
16Le Querido02Nyakols12.51.01.51.00.50.50
17Bogs Flancia02Nyakols11.02.51.00.50.00.50
18Lemuel Ebeo02Nyakols10.53.01.00.50.00.00
19Leejay Ebeo02Nyakols9.01.51.50.50.00.00
20Marco Aquino02Nyakols9.00.02.01.00.00.00
21Jett Mendoza02Nyakols9.01.51.00.50.50.00
22Jag Soriano02Nyakols8.54.01.02.00.00.00
23Briand Dayday02Nyakols6.50.71.00.00.00.00

DLS-CSB 105+

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Carl CuaDLSCSB105180.09.39.83.01.01.85
2Cholo LegismaDLSCSB105163.512.83.62.20.80.05
3Paulo FernandezDLSCSB105151.014.02.53.31.50.35
4JC IbañezDLSCSB105146.09.05.03.81.30.05
5Ian PlesDLSCSB105144.514.34.31.30.80.05
6Diego Dela PazDLSCSB105120.53.06.00.01.00.45
7Juan JadaoneDLSCSB105119.58.02.03.30.80.35
8Gab CanlasDLSCSB105109.04.64.40.20.20.05
9Jeremy MenesesDLSCSB105106.58.35.01.01.00.05
10James GregorioDLSCSB10597.53.32.51.81.50.05
11Ron SantosDLSCSB10591.04.32.01.50.50.05
12Kin GatmayanDLSCSB10577.03.02.31.30.30.05
13James AlbaDLSCSB10574.09.06.02.02.00.05
14Mavi FerrerDLSCSB10566.50.07.02.01.01.05
15David TamayoDLSCSB10562.50.71.01.00.30.05
16John Ross JavierDLSCSB10550.00.00.00.00.00.05

DLSUxLSGH09

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Miro ManereDLSULSGH09212.517.513.02.00.83.03
2Sean YoroDLSULSGH09111.08.36.80.80.00.53
3Jonrey SantosDLSULSGH09108.58.03.53.00.80.53
4Owen BelgicaDLSULSGH0995.56.34.50.81.30.33
5Tristian TamayoDLSULSGH0984.012.06.52.51.00.03
6Paolo ViñasDLSULSGH0970.03.32.73.01.00.03
7Carlo OcampoDLSULSGH0968.51.32.33.02.30.03
8Angelo OngDLSULSGH0959.51.81.81.50.50.03
9Ryan CruzDLSULSGH0959.03.73.70.30.00.03
10Carlo TonoDLSULSGH0959.01.74.00.70.70.03
11Noel SilvaDLSULSGH0955.53.02.31.00.30.03
12Miguel IbazetaDLSULSGH0950.04.03.00.00.50.53
13Austin TorresDLSULSGH0946.02.31.30.30.30.03
14Patrick NicolasDLSULSGH0941.53.51.50.00.00.03
15Jose PaezDLSULSGH0938.00.71.00.30.00.03
16Monty JainaniDLSULSGH0931.50.00.00.30.00.03
17Anjo NuestroDLSULSGH0930.00.00.00.00.00.03
18Bryan RodriguezDLSULSGH0930.00.00.00.00.00.03
19Justin CanlasDLSULSGH0930.00.00.00.00.00.03
20Jude TombocDLSULSGH0930.00.00.00.00.00.03

Legacy

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Arturo TeruelLegacy212.033.03.52.83.80.02
2Gang AvergonzadoLegacy150.06.312.03.31.31.02
3Rj PeñasLegacy110.511.83.53.30.50.02
4Eric QuirogaLegacy74.09.01.31.50.30.02
5Ron GasgoniaLegacy60.53.03.32.71.00.02
6Alfonso TorreLegacy60.08.06.51.50.00.02
7Jobert CastroLegacy57.57.55.02.50.00.02
8Ajun ValenzuelaLegacy54.57.53.02.51.00.02
9Eric UyLegacy48.01.31.32.71.30.02
10Gerard CastorLegacy36.56.05.01.01.00.02
11Jan MagnoLegacy35.01.51.51.51.00.02
12Manuel LopezLegacy20.00.00.00.00.00.02
13Elo CantosLegacy20.00.00.00.00.00.02
14John Patrick OngLegacy20.00.00.00.00.00.02
*As of April 17, 2019