Player Stats - Okada Manila Sports League 2019

`
Accounting Wildcats
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Aljohn DuncaAccountingWildcats108.013.36.30.80.50.01
2Kenny CarlosAccountingWildcats88.08.36.00.50.80.31
3Mark NicolasAccountingWildcats76.55.82.52.82.00.01
4Russel De GuzmanAccountingWildcats61.57.09.50.52.00.51
5Maynard OrisAccountingWildcats48.54.02.01.00.80.01
6Marc BolvarAccountingWildcats43.02.02.02.01.70.31
7Alexander BernalAccountingWildcats40.02.04.31.00.00.01
8Andrew PenanAccountingWildcats34.012.08.00.00.00.01
9Jeffrey LoboAccountingWildcats32.01.32.30.70.70.31
10Marcelo AlcantaraAccountingWildcats29.52.31.80.00.00.01
11Irwin CaraAccountingWildcats27.02.52.51.00.50.01
12Edilberto AccadAccountingWildcats25.51.02.02.00.00.51
13Ariestotle TagaoAccountingWildcats25.02.31.00.00.00.01
14John Maynard GuevarraAccountingWildcats23.03.51.00.50.50.01
15Jhay De VeraAccountingWildcats20.010.00.00.00.00.01
16Joseph Benedict Dela CruzAccountingWildcats19.51.01.50.50.50.01
17Francis Albert PalileoAccountingWildcats14.51.50.00.00.50.01
18John Carlo AlasAccountingWildcats13.52.01.00.00.00.01
19Menandro GeliAccountingWildcats11.50.01.00.00.00.01
20Rosenio GanadenAccountingWildcats10.00.00.00.00.00.01
C4D
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Benson AukayC4D87.517.31.72.31.70.01
2Vener GutierrezC4D69.510.33.71.71.00.01
3Rafael LeonardoC4D59.05.53.80.30.50.01
4Gerardo Romero IIIC4D54.55.33.71.31.30.01
5Rex De La CruzC4D47.57.54.52.50.50.01
6Julius Ryan PoC4D42.55.32.30.70.30.31
7Raymond EscovidalC4D40.50.53.51.00.30.01
8Angelo QuilaoC4D39.513.08.01.01.01.01
9Joel RamosC4D39.52.31.72.30.70.31
10Roberto CaabayC4D31.04.51.50.52.00.01
11Archieval ChuaC4D30.02.71.70.30.30.31
12Enrique SanotaC4D29.01.33.30.00.00.01
13Aldrin DangananC4D25.50.72.00.70.30.01
14Kristofferson VictorioC4D21.01.02.50.50.00.01
15Richard Jess TalamayanC4D19.50.71.70.00.00.01
16Mark John GatbontonC4D19.00.02.02.02.00.01
17Tedd MilanC4D19.03.04.00.00.00.01
18Errix CalatayC4D19.00.01.30.00.00.31
19Albert ApilC4D17.50.02.00.00.50.01
20Federico Afurong Jr.C4D14.50.01.00.00.00.51
CM Money Makers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Charles SiyCMMoneyMakers105.05.05.01.02.00.02
2Jeremy LanuzaCMMoneyMakers94.53.83.81.42.20.02
3Ralph MatibagCMMoneyMakers94.06.43.80.61.00.22
4Paulo ConcepcionCMMoneyMakers93.07.42.22.00.60.02
5Jeremy DiazCMMoneyMakers93.011.51.51.81.30.02
6Christian ArbastoCMMoneyMakers86.05.44.40.20.40.22
7Paolo BolivarCMMoneyMakers85.53.84.80.80.60.02
8Lazlo MirandaCMMoneyMakers78.08.33.72.01.70.02
9Bryan RoxasCMMoneyMakers50.52.82.80.00.50.02
10Raffy ObedozaCMMoneyMakers44.50.42.20.40.20.22
11Mark Jefferson ReyesCMMoneyMakers42.02.01.00.40.20.02
12Jayson GalvezCMMoneyMakers40.01.73.00.00.30.02
13Joe SamCMMoneyMakers26.51.00.50.50.50.02
14Simon BismonteCMMoneyMakers24.50.00.40.20.00.02
15Joshua SymonsCMMoneyMakers22.00.50.00.00.00.02
EG Golden Millions
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Harold BaduriaEGGoldenMillions227.59.59.23.71.00.74
2Jervin SangalangEGGoldenMillions213.013.610.81.80.60.84
3Geian Nikko RamosEGGoldenMillions182.512.55.80.80.30.54
4Archel FranciscoEGGoldenMillions177.011.34.01.32.20.24
5Francis NatividadEGGoldenMillions166.510.82.32.71.80.04
6Jasper FernandezEGGoldenMillions71.51.01.51.20.20.04
7Francis DizonEGGoldenMillions67.52.82.00.30.50.04
8John Ray CayaEGGoldenMillions64.51.81.00.30.20.04
9Rhayman OngEGGoldenMillions63.01.32.00.50.50.04
10Marlowe CasaoEGGoldenMillions62.01.81.00.80.50.34
11John Paul PitogoEGGoldenMillions60.52.32.70.30.00.04
12Rey Mark CarpioEGGoldenMillions59.50.50.80.50.50.04
13Jomel Troy LopezEGGoldenMillions56.00.32.30.30.00.04
14Ronel LaceaEGGoldenMillions55.51.31.30.30.30.04
15Danken SorianoEGGoldenMillions55.50.31.00.30.20.04
16John Ace AmarantoEGGoldenMillions47.01.30.30.00.30.04
17Allister HebronEGGoldenMillions46.01.50.00.50.50.04
18Sergio Aquino Jr.EGGoldenMillions45.51.03.00.00.00.04
19Frankey Boy ReyesEGGoldenMillions43.00.00.70.00.00.04
20Peter De Los SantosEGGoldenMillions41.50.00.50.00.00.04
ENT Predators
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ray Charles ChuaENTPredators92.59.74.03.02.70.02
2Bjorn AguilarENTPredators85.04.76.73.01.00.72
3Jonel GarciaENTPredators82.09.73.32.31.70.02
4Jerwin CalayagENTPredators77.512.72.30.71.30.02
5John Paul LopezENTPredators63.04.34.71.30.30.32
6Daryl NunezENTPredators48.54.03.00.30.30.02
7John Christopher GuillermoENTPredators41.50.73.30.30.30.32
8John Kenneth PecoENTPredators40.01.04.51.50.00.02
9Michael SacramentoENTPredators39.02.30.70.71.30.02
10Gerardo JimenezENTPredators36.02.30.70.31.00.02
11Renelle DioquinoENTPredators33.51.53.00.00.50.02
12John Michael AquinoENTPredators32.52.52.50.00.00.02
13Gavino LazarraENTPredators32.03.02.00.00.00.02
14Tristan TividadENTPredators29.51.02.50.00.00.02
15Abdul Asis MisuariENTPredators28.01.01.50.00.00.52
16Anjho De LeonENTPredators26.03.01.00.01.00.02
17EJ NamucoENTPredators22.01.00.00.00.00.02
18Marvin CabualENTPredators20.00.00.00.00.00.02
19Jerome FarleyENTPredators20.00.00.00.00.00.02
F&B Thunders
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jerick BarnacheaF&B Thunders160.515.65.01.20.80.03
2Nikko VillanuevaF&B Thunders157.510.84.23.62.00.03
3Felix Delos ReyesF&B Thunders148.08.510.52.50.80.33
4Aries John SabioF&B Thunders136.57.57.32.32.50.83
5Jayron Angeli AcainF&B Thunders89.06.41.80.80.80.23
6Edwin SebandraF&B Thunders84.55.76.71.00.70.03
7Isaac BravoF&B Thunders82.01.86.01.30.30.03
8Lucas DiazF&B Thunders69.54.32.31.30.30.03
9Mark PandaanF&B Thunders67.53.82.80.50.30.33
10Ghebropovis MenesesF&B Thunders55.02.06.50.00.00.53
11Jason BuhatF&B Thunders48.52.72.00.00.30.03
12Rampy HenaresF&B Thunders47.02.71.70.00.30.03
13Jay BunayogF&B Thunders45.52.52.50.50.00.53
14Erlito TeranaF&B Thunders43.02.30.30.30.70.03
15Angelo CaspeF&B Thunders41.51.01.00.30.00.03
16Joselito VillaflorF&B Thunders40.50.02.00.30.00.03
17Pol PacitesF&B Thunders39.52.51.00.00.00.53
18Gene VilazF&B Thunders33.00.01.00.01.00.03
19Roland AparreF&B Thunders30.00.00.00.00.00.03
20Medomero SantocildesF&B Thunders30.00.00.00.00.00.03
FM Disruptors
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Miro ManereFMDisruptors262.012.010.02.52.31.84
2Lambrent GrantozaFMDisruptors157.06.55.81.01.20.74
3Louie CornejoFMDisruptors123.52.73.23.01.30.04
4Richard CincoFMDisruptors114.05.22.82.80.80.04
5Junico SablayFMDisruptors113.54.03.80.21.00.54
6Mark Anthony LiwagFMDisruptors97.57.61.80.20.60.04
7Ian MatillaFMDisruptors97.54.82.30.50.30.04
8Jeston BornillaFMDisruptors93.55.21.80.00.70.04
9Dantes BaylesFMDisruptors82.02.51.21.50.20.24
10Federico ManaloFMDisruptors79.55.21.40.20.20.04
11Alex EncarnacionFMDisruptors77.57.02.30.30.30.74
12Marlon PatesFMDisruptors59.01.41.20.00.20.24
13Cesar ArcasitasFMDisruptors58.51.00.80.60.40.04
14Joel BagoFMDisruptors56.51.20.80.20.40.04
15Ivan Prax AlaurinFMDisruptors56.03.31.00.30.00.04
16Zander DyFMDisruptors46.51.00.51.00.00.04
17Froilan GalangFMDisruptors40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Hotel 1 Legends
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1David BalgumaHotel1Legends249.517.35.82.51.20.06
2Jayson NudaloHotel1Legends235.514.05.32.52.20.26
3Allen DifuntorumHotel1Legends230.513.22.54.72.70.36
4Chris CruzHotel1Legends174.58.34.21.51.30.26
5Sean MaristelaHotel1Legends144.06.64.61.40.60.26
6Jo FernandezHotel1Legends125.55.22.01.00.70.26
7Jed DegamonHotel1Legends123.51.33.81.01.20.26
8Angel PastoralHotel1Legends122.54.73.00.50.20.26
9Chester Del RosarioHotel1Legends116.50.82.43.21.20.26
10Cedric CadsHotel1Legends111.53.44.40.00.20.06
11Stanley PadpadHotel1Legends109.53.02.80.20.50.06
12Louie MolinaHotel1Legends99.02.33.51.00.50.06
13Rommel EsmaelHotel1Legends90.00.62.40.40.80.06
14Albert RiveraHotel1Legends86.00.72.02.01.30.06
15Dimz ZuluetaHotel1Legends85.51.01.50.50.20.06
16Kenji NumanoHotel1Legends80.04.70.70.30.30.06
17Harold DeeHotel1Legends69.52.04.00.01.00.06
Hotel 2 Heartbreakers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Gerald TorrecampoHotel2Heartbreakers185.09.010.81.02.22.02
2Lyndon LasHotel2Heartbreakers128.012.62.61.81.60.02
3Carlo DellotaHotel2Heartbreakers82.55.54.31.51.00.02
4Conrad Indelible IIIHotel2Heartbreakers72.04.41.81.21.00.02
5Jerson PereaHotel2Heartbreakers70.04.01.41.80.80.02
6Harry OumHotel2Heartbreakers68.02.43.21.00.60.02
7Rob IllustreHotel2Heartbreakers66.54.53.51.00.00.32
8Wilfredo LimHotel2Heartbreakers66.03.82.80.40.40.02
9Carl CahuloganHotel2Heartbreakers65.52.82.41.20.60.02
10Cedrick AbouHotel2Heartbreakers58.51.42.40.61.20.02
11Ricco CruzHotel2Heartbreakers40.01.31.80.30.50.02
12Glenn PeteroHotel2Heartbreakers34.02.04.03.01.00.02
13Ronald Del RosarioHotel2Heartbreakers33.52.01.30.00.00.32
14Ryan ReyesHotel2Heartbreakers32.50.50.50.01.30.02
15Winston ToledoHotel2Heartbreakers29.50.71.00.30.30.02
16Carlo LacsonHotel2Heartbreakers29.01.01.30.00.00.02
17Wilson SedelmoierHotel2Heartbreakers26.01.51.00.00.00.02
18Reynante GuevaraHotel2Heartbreakers24.50.80.30.00.00.02
19Robert DomingoHotel2Heartbreakers23.00.01.01.00.00.02
20Cole ChuaHotel2Heartbreakers21.50.01.00.00.00.02
SCD Conquerors
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Norberto AmamioSCDConquerors103.520.07.30.71.30.30
2Dennis DumapiasSCDConquerors45.58.73.00.30.70.30
3Rannie SevillanoSCDConquerors26.52.32.02.00.30.00
4Angelo BaeSCDConquerors24.52.54.51.01.00.00
5Ray NamocatcatSCDConquerors23.55.03.50.50.50.00
6Ernesto Poblete Jr.SCDConquerors19.01.32.01.00.30.00
7Rabot RandieSCDConquerors18.01.53.01.01.00.00
8Christian BangsalSCDConquerors9.51.70.70.00.30.00
9Cyril SerranoSCDConquerors9.50.71.30.00.30.00
10Garret MojaresSCDConquerors8.50.52.50.00.00.00
11Anthony GernaleSCDConquerors7.50.00.02.03.00.00
12Mark LeomoSCDConquerors6.00.00.70.30.30.00
13Randy RomeroSCDConquerors3.00.01.01.00.00.00
14Marlon VasquezSCDConquerors3.00.01.00.00.00.00
15Arwin JavierSCDConquerors1.01.00.00.00.00.00
Security Alpha
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Patrick RamirezSecurityAlpha178.116.56.31.00.80.83
2Roldan RondaSecurityAlpha155.615.83.01.32.00.03
3Carlo LopezSecurityAlpha143.111.83.53.30.50.03
4Melvin MusniSecurityAlpha127.35.37.33.31.01.03
5Mervin MoncayoSecurityAlpha96.77.74.31.00.30.33
6Ariel CodoySecurityAlpha91.33.36.01.01.00.03
7Melvin BrionesSecurityAlpha86.33.81.81.81.50.03
8Jayson VelayoSecurityAlpha71.95.01.50.30.50.03
9Alvin TalonSecurityAlpha71.33.31.31.71.70.03
10Matthew PontecillaSecurityAlpha66.72.72.70.71.00.03
11Accad AnsonSecurityAlpha63.83.81.00.80.30.03
12Kenneth GuillenSecurityAlpha56.90.52.50.50.00.33
13Paul LacernaSecurityAlpha53.31.02.02.50.00.03
14Alex BautistaSecurityAlpha48.71.71.01.00.00.03
15Jimmy Ejido Jr.SecurityAlpha44.00.01.30.70.30.03
16Ian Kristoffer PolloscoSecurityAlpha42.01.02.00.00.00.03
17Ronan CarananSecurityAlpha42.00.02.01.01.00.03
18Mark Anthony RiosSecurityAlpha39.00.01.00.01.00.03
19Danny CaranyaganSecurityAlpha31.50.00.00.01.00.03
Security Bravo
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Mark Anthony TinteSecurityBravo79.810.53.02.53.00.01
2Ricky TanSecurityBravo79.310.32.31.31.00.01
3Ronald GarciaSecurityBravo72.75.74.71.30.30.31
4Mario AnonuevoSecurityBravo71.35.35.00.00.71.01
5Ron GungonSecurityBravo56.02.05.70.00.30.31
6Mark John CastroSecurityBravo55.06.04.50.00.01.51
7Dindy DagapiosoSecurityBravo49.35.32.70.00.30.01
8Eugenio SendiongSecurityBravo49.04.04.50.51.00.01
9Jovan Ace CastilloSecurityBravo48.33.03.52.50.50.01
10Justine Dela CruzSecurityBravo48.34.51.52.51.50.01
11Julius AbraganSecurityBravo40.02.01.71.70.30.01
12Romeo GaguiSecurityBravo37.34.31.30.30.00.01
13Jan Kevin NepomucenoSecurityBravo34.70.72.71.00.00.01
14Lester ButalidSecurityBravo32.51.52.50.01.50.01
15Kevin Bryan LacsonSecurityBravo28.00.01.02.01.00.01
16Nestor SemillaSecurityBravo22.01.01.00.00.30.01
17Ralph MoralSecurityBravo16.00.01.01.00.00.01
18Mayo TenedoroSecurityBravo12.02.00.00.00.00.01
19Romar CaballeroSecurityBravo10.00.00.00.00.00.01
20Jiovanne EnriquezSecurityBravo10.00.00.00.00.00.01
SHR Super Shooters
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1John Daryl OcampoSHRSuperShooters73.017.08.03.02.00.00
2John Clyde RetuyaSHRSuperShooters35.55.32.71.00.70.00
3Armand Aquino Jr.SHRSuperShooters34.09.53.50.51.00.00
4Clark DistorSHRSuperShooters32.03.72.71.01.00.00
5Ronald PagaduanSHRSuperShooters27.51.73.31.00.70.00
6Michael Kenneth SantosSHRSuperShooters26.01.04.50.01.02.50
7Francis Reyes IISHRSuperShooters25.01.32.71.01.00.00
8Lucky SalonoySHRSuperShooters22.53.03.50.50.01.50
9John Bryan VillanuevaSHRSuperShooters20.50.53.51.01.50.50
10Arvin BautistaSHRSuperShooters19.53.03.00.51.00.00
11Gino MarangeSHRSuperShooters10.01.31.30.00.00.00
12Romulo SalazarSHRSuperShooters9.51.01.50.50.50.00
13Jomar MalaluanSHRSuperShooters7.02.01.00.00.00.00
14John Paul DañolkoSHRSuperShooters4.50.01.00.00.50.00
15Giordan Dela CruzSHRSuperShooters1.50.01.00.00.00.00
16Justin VenturinaSHRSuperShooters1.50.01.00.00.00.00
17Niño TelanSHRSuperShooters0.00.00.00.00.00.00
18Joel MarundanSHRSuperShooters0.00.00.00.00.00.00
19Melden MagnoSHRSuperShooters0.00.00.00.00.00.00
20Arnold FontanillaSHRSuperShooters0.00.00.00.00.00.00
TG High Rollers
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Allan Ronald MarambaTGHighRollers189.211.26.60.40.20.85
2Jhonnel MarquezTGHighRollers179.09.23.23.21.80.05
3Rafael AguinaldoTGHighRollers140.66.43.01.41.40.05
4Jammir MacaraigTGHighRollers132.83.03.03.21.00.05
5John Eric AgasTGHighRollers131.67.62.40.41.00.25
6Royce PorlajeTGHighRollers128.07.02.20.81.00.05
7Jonathan ConcepcionTGHighRollers124.05.06.31.31.00.35
8Pat NudaloTGHighRollers117.58.31.01.01.50.05
9Joel GabrielTGHighRollers116.75.74.30.72.30.05
10Marhoon MalavegaTGHighRollers116.32.85.01.00.30.85
11Marlon BalagotTGHighRollers113.62.21.62.21.80.05
12Adrian Christopher ReyesTGHighRollers113.18.50.81.00.50.55
13Jerome BaldonadoTGHighRollers84.71.72.31.31.00.05
14Rojan TanTGHighRollers81.53.05.00.00.00.05
15Gian Carlo FelebricoTGHighRollers81.31.02.30.50.50.35
16Rosdom CapellanTGHighRollers76.00.02.70.71.00.05
17Leonardo CaguingTGHighRollers75.61.81.30.80.30.05
18Rafael LaronaTGHighRollers72.51.51.51.01.00.55
19Von Erick DajoyagTGHighRollers65.02.01.50.00.50.05
*As of November 11, 2019