Teams - OBL

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
MHPSTS36.868.653.6%4.618.225.3%9.621.844.0%87.845.420.413.42.8
DENSOTEN36.681.644.9%4.821.422.4%9.817.057.6%87.847.619.217.23.6
RIOFIL33.865.251.8%3.410.233.3%10.418.855.3%81.449.618.49.22.0
Chiyoda27.361.044.7%2.513.818.2%15.824.564.3%72.848.819.011.32.0
SUMITOMO23.057.839.8%3.813.527.8%14.528.351.3%64.347.314.85.84.3
DAIKIN26.362.042.5%2.710.026.7%8.320.041.7%63.742.713.39.32.3
IHIExplorers19.451.038.0%2.812.422.6%14.824.859.7%56.432.610.67.00.8
Transcosmos17.852.434.0%1.67.222.2%7.015.644.9%44.231.09.86.41.2
JFETechnoManila15.043.834.3%1.810.317.1%6.518.834.7%38.334.09.38.51.3