Teams - OBL

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
MHPSTS37.772.352.1%6.723.029.0%7.715.748.9%89.750.323.316.31.7
DENSO TEN34.079.043.0%4.021.019.0%11.319.059.6%83.352.319.314.34.0
Chiyoda30.562.548.8%1.59.515.8%11.520.556.1%74.059.022.515.02.5
RIOFIL29.366.344.2%2.09.022.2%13.323.756.3%74.055.015.310.32.0
SUMITOMO27.059.545.4%5.514.039.3%11.524.047.9%71.048.517.56.57.5
DAIKIN24.063.038.1%2.59.027.8%7.520.037.5%58.048.512.010.52.5
IHI Explorers17.750.335.1%2.710.325.8%13.323.058.0%51.333.011.07.31.0
Transcosmos14.354.326.4%1.38.016.7%5.712.047.2%35.734.39.38.00.3
JFE Techno Manila12.736.035.2%0.76.710.0%5.015.731.9%31.031.79.09.71.3