Teams - OBL

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
MHPSTS37.468.654.5%3.616.422.1%8.418.345.9%86.851.321.113.53.1
DENSOTEN33.877.143.8%5.821.327.1%8.015.551.6%81.348.618.016.33.3
RIOFIL33.167.748.9%3.110.430.1%10.017.956.0%79.449.919.69.02.4
SUMITOMO28.565.343.7%3.011.825.5%12.324.350.5%72.351.816.08.94.6
Chiyoda26.661.643.2%2.613.319.4%14.321.965.4%70.050.017.411.62.4
IHIExplorers22.055.839.5%3.114.122.1%13.423.157.8%60.536.412.111.51.4
DAIKIN21.860.136.2%2.410.622.4%7.818.442.2%53.644.112.19.83.0
Transcosmos20.054.636.6%2.010.419.3%7.418.140.7%49.437.611.48.02.5
JFETechnoManila19.055.534.2%2.913.421.5%6.518.135.9%47.438.410.510.12.3