Teams - MVPSF Youth League

`
18 Under
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
StJosephAcademyofElSalvador36.785.343.0%9.732.230.1%15.221.869.5%97.816.210.04.30.2
SacredHeartofJesusMontessori45.670.464.7%5.09.652.2%15.628.055.6%97.315.67.33.70.1
STI35.464.754.7%8.119.641.6%15.325.460.1%94.018.46.76.30.3
KongHuaSchool36.059.760.3%3.28.338.0%19.234.555.6%94.019.27.57.00.8
XavierUniversityAteneodeCagayan37.069.853.0%3.515.322.8%14.822.765.4%92.317.58.76.30.0
CDONationalHighschool35.874.348.2%3.512.029.2%10.523.544.7%87.014.010.75.80.0
SouthernPhilippinesCollege37.163.658.4%3.110.131.0%10.120.749.0%86.617.43.65.10.0
CorpusChristiSchool34.157.759.2%1.68.119.3%14.726.455.7%84.921.17.74.70.7
StMarysSchool33.057.357.6%3.810.337.1%13.325.552.3%82.710.76.03.00.0
KingofZionSchool35.060.358.0%2.78.332.0%10.320.251.2%80.717.79.07.20.0
Spearheads31.758.754.0%2.79.827.1%14.222.563.0%80.316.56.05.70.0
MerryChildSchool31.757.854.8%2.07.825.5%10.520.052.5%75.816.84.24.00.0
HRMLGUTalisayan29.348.760.3%4.510.742.2%8.216.848.5%71.313.06.73.30.0
LaSalleAcademy26.058.544.4%4.716.528.3%11.320.355.7%67.35.86.53.00.0
15 Under
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
SacredHeartofJesusMontessori40.871.057.5%5.013.237.9%17.231.454.8%103.815.813.03.80.0
CorpusChristiSchool46.874.562.8%6.315.041.7%11.018.559.5%100.36.810.03.50.0
Spearheads35.664.455.3%3.69.836.7%11.423.847.9%84.819.27.67.40.0
XavierUniversityAteneodeCagayan32.856.857.7%2.85.055.0%14.826.555.7%84.011.07.55.00.5
CDONationalHighschool29.557.051.8%2.58.330.3%12.822.357.3%73.514.38.56.80.0
LaSalleAcademy19.348.839.5%2.89.030.6%11.326.342.9%53.012.51.31.80.0
MerryChildSchool21.540.553.1%3.810.336.6%6.817.538.6%52.512.57.02.80.0
StMarysSchool18.845.841.0%4.312.035.4%6.013.046.2%47.812.36.83.00.3
KingofZionSchool4.511.340.0%0.51.533.3%3.35.856.5%13.00.31.32.50.0
BethelBaptistChristianAcademy0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 Under
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
XavierUniversityAteneodeCagayan29.551.257.7%4.38.352.0%5.511.348.5%68.723.07.37.20.2
CorpusChristiSchool27.056.048.2%1.97.026.5%4.713.036.3%58.413.45.17.90.0
Spearheads23.753.544.2%1.76.725.0%6.317.236.9%55.519.29.09.70.0
SacredHeartofJesusMontessori22.945.949.8%1.95.931.7%6.916.940.7%54.417.12.67.30.0
BethelBaptistChristianAcademy15.636.442.9%1.48.217.1%6.017.035.3%38.67.02.03.00.0
LaSalleAcademy8.830.828.6%0.32.712.5%8.021.537.2%25.07.32.22.50.0
MilleniumChristianAcademy8.829.030.3%1.25.422.2%3.88.644.2%23.612.05.41.80.2