Teams - MVPSF Youth League - Cebu

`
18 Under
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
SHSADC49.079.062.0%2.012.016.7%10.018.055.6%110.050.032.014.05.0
SMSBoystown40.583.048.8%9.034.526.1%6.08.075.0%96.043.023.523.50.5
Mandaue35.064.554.3%7.019.036.8%8.514.558.6%85.545.020.012.05.0
SWUPHINMA22.056.039.3%5.017.029.4%10.024.041.7%59.038.013.08.04.0
SHSAteneo24.551.347.8%4.014.527.6%5.38.860.0%58.330.314.811.35.3
PuntaAlas22.054.540.4%3.513.525.9%13.523.557.4%58.038.06.57.52.5
USPF24.563.038.9%5.020.025.0%6.59.568.4%57.529.010.513.00.5
DBTC22.061.036.1%3.019.015.8%9.023.039.1%56.038.011.014.00.0
Springdale19.041.046.3%7.016.043.8%10.014.071.4%55.024.024.010.01.0
CITU22.754.741.5%1.311.311.8%6.714.047.6%53.330.010.79.32.7
Venom22.058.037.9%2.014.014.3%3.04.075.0%49.040.013.018.00.0
Adarna19.056.033.9%2.511.521.7%8.015.053.3%48.530.58.59.06.0
SacsB19.075.025.3%6.026.023.1%4.04.0100.0%48.026.012.06.01.0
Benthel19.048.039.6%3.010.528.6%5.010.050.0%46.028.510.511.03.5
SacsA18.061.029.5%1.013.07.7%3.06.050.0%40.030.00.00.00.0
SCSIT16.558.028.4%1.515.010.0%5.512.544.0%40.032.57.57.04.5
UVPardoA12.543.528.7%3.014.520.7%8.012.564.0%36.025.03.56.01.5
UVMandaue15.058.025.9%1.514.010.7%4.08.547.1%35.531.03.58.54.0
Consolacion16.040.040.0%0.56.08.3%2.56.041.7%35.023.512.59.51.5
CoachA110.030.033.3%2.06.033.3%12.021.057.1%34.017.04.09.02.0
Einstein9.047.019.1%3.023.013.0%4.015.026.7%25.032.05.010.07.0
15 Under
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
UVPassarelleB48.0121.039.7%4.023.017.4%9.020.045.0%109.073.016.027.04.0
CLBA31.071.043.7%2.59.526.3%4.510.045.0%69.031.012.527.01.0
SWUPHINMA28.077.036.4%2.510.025.0%6.511.059.1%65.048.010.514.53.0
Benthel23.561.038.5%0.04.50.0%14.528.550.9%61.534.011.020.52.5
GraphicPointToledoA26.062.541.6%2.09.022.2%7.516.046.9%61.541.015.58.54.5
USPFA28.067.041.8%0.511.04.5%2.59.526.3%59.034.017.018.02.5
GBCLA21.568.531.4%6.022.526.7%3.010.030.0%52.550.513.013.05.5
OneonOneC19.558.533.3%2.516.515.2%10.522.047.7%52.027.09.516.53.5
COMPRE22.065.033.8%0.012.00.0%8.021.038.1%52.033.08.08.02.0
SHSAdCB19.560.032.5%6.519.533.3%5.510.552.4%51.040.511.012.01.5
DBTCA19.054.035.2%3.016.018.8%2.010.020.0%43.038.013.013.010.0
PuntaPrincesa18.051.035.3%0.57.56.7%5.010.050.0%41.530.57.510.05.5
Consolacion17.058.029.3%0.016.00.0%7.012.058.3%41.036.02.021.03.0
CITU17.032.053.1%3.09.033.3%5.010.050.0%41.017.010.015.00.0
DevPardoA13.535.538.0%2.05.040.0%9.020.543.9%38.026.57.08.01.0
GraphicPointToledoC14.063.022.2%2.024.08.3%2.011.018.2%36.044.05.015.01.0
Millenials12.532.039.1%2.06.033.3%8.021.537.2%35.032.54.06.09.5
GAA13.349.027.2%3.013.322.5%5.010.746.9%34.732.39.713.02.0
CoachA14.037.037.8%3.08.037.5%3.06.050.0%34.027.05.011.03.0
DayAs13.542.531.8%0.56.08.3%5.013.038.5%32.526.53.510.01.0
SMSBoystown12.531.539.7%5.011.045.5%0.54.511.1%30.519.58.56.01.0
DRabensA7.530.025.0%0.04.00.0%7.514.551.7%22.516.05.58.52.0
12 Under
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
OneonOneA32.083.538.3%4.519.023.7%3.514.025.0%72.055.09.526.53.5
OmarBasketball24.057.541.7%1.07.014.3%6.018.033.3%55.030.011.022.53.5
CITU22.566.034.1%2.514.017.9%4.010.040.0%51.543.514.520.53.0
ToledoCity20.555.037.3%2.011.018.2%7.017.041.2%50.052.07.511.51.5
SHSAdCA20.762.033.3%1.79.018.5%4.712.736.8%47.743.36.78.72.0
DonBosco18.044.040.9%1.07.014.3%9.027.033.3%46.037.08.014.03.0
USCSouthA19.077.524.5%4.018.521.6%3.08.037.5%45.051.010.025.03.5
SHSAdCB17.562.028.2%1.010.59.5%8.517.050.0%44.540.57.016.06.0
DevPardo16.054.529.4%3.518.019.4%2.59.027.8%38.034.57.014.04.5
USCNorth13.540.033.8%0.54.012.5%7.520.037.5%38.029.05.510.51.0
Benthel17.764.027.6%2.017.011.8%2.36.735.0%37.735.07.313.31.3
CoachA11.034.032.4%1.54.533.3%10.017.557.1%33.521.01.54.00.0
PuntaPrincesa11.541.527.7%0.06.00.0%1.08.511.8%24.031.06.512.51.5
GreenRose6.334.718.3%3.017.017.6%1.73.745.5%17.327.01.76.02.0