Scores and Schedules - MVPSF Youth League - Cebu

`
October 27(Sunday)
Magis Eagles Arena(Court 1)
MYBL Cebu vs Team Samsam/Dondon(Exhibition Game)
112 - 109
Show Game Result
Benthel vs One on One A(12 Under)
21 - 79
Show Game Result
Graphics Point Toledo A vs Benthel(15 Under)
74 - 80
Show Game Result
Consolacion vs Graphics Point Toledo C(15 Under)
50 - 44
Show Game Result
Magis Eagles Arena(Court 2)
SHS-Ateneo vs Punta Alas(18 Under)
65 - 62
Show Game Result
SMS Boystown vs UV Pardo A(18 Under)
125 - 25
Show Game Result
Sacs B vs SHS-ADC Passerelle(18 Under)
48 - 110
Show Game Result
Magis Eagles Arena(Court 3)
Einstein vs Venom(18 Under)
25 - 49
Show Game Result
One on One C vs GAA(15 Under)
61 - 45
Show Game Result
November 9(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
GBCL A vs GAA(15 Under)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 2)
DBTC A vs DAY-AS(15 Under)
43 - 38
Show Game Result
CLBA vs Millenials(15 Under)
66 - 27
Show Game Result
Graphics Point Toledo A vs SWU-Phinma(15 Under)
49 - 55
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
CITU vs Benthel(15 Under)
42 - 43
Show Game Result
Coach A-1 vs CITU(18 Under)
34 - 67
Show Game Result
SMS Boystown vs UV Pardo A(15 Under)
40 - 45
Show Game Result
November 10(Sunday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
Sacs A vs Benthel(18 Under)
40 - 55
Show Game Result
Springdale vs Consolacion(18 Under)
55 - 31
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 2)
Omar Basketball vs Green Rose(12 Under)
65 - 27
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
Coach A-1 vs Benthel(12 Under)
34 - 60
Show Game Result
Punta Princesa vs Coach A-1(15 Under)
42 - 34
Show Game Result
November 16(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
Punta Princesa vs CIT-U(12 Under)
27 - 50
Show Game Result
USC South A vs Toledo City(12 Under)
46 - 44
Show Game Result
Dev Pardo A vs DBTC(18 Under)
47 - 56
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 2)
STC vs Dev Pardo B(15 Under)
33 - 30
Show Game Result
St. Benedict vs UV Mandaue(15 Under)
50 - 64
Show Game Result
Graphics Point Toledo B vs Obey Banilad(15 Under)
42 - 33
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
Adarna vs UV Mandaue(18 Under)
0 - 20
ABGF Labangon vs Obey Mabolo(18 Under)
96 - 61
Show Game Result
Day-As vs Dev Pardo B(18 Under)
36 - 43
Show Game Result
November 23(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
Don Bosco vs Omar Basketball(12 Under)
46 - 45
Show Game Result
Millenials vs SMS Boystown(15 Under)
50 - 37
Show Game Result
November 24(Sunday)
Lux Oriens Gym(Court 1)
SHS-AdC A vs One on One A(12 Under)
41 - 65
Show Game Result
SHS-AdC B vs USC South A(12 Under)
49 - 44
Show Game Result
SHS-AdC B vs One on One C(15 Under)
52 - 59
Show Game Result
Lux Oriens Gym(Court 2)
Dev Pardo vs Toledo City(12 Under)
48 - 56
Show Game Result
November 30(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
SWU-Phinma vs Compre(15 Under)
77 - 52
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
Benthel vs USC North(12 Under)
48 - 43
Show Game Result
Talisay City Sports Complex
UV Passarelle B vs GAA(15 Under)
109 - 49
Show Game Result
December 7(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
Green Rose vs CITU(12 Under)
11 - 53
Show Game Result
SWU-Phinma vs CITU(18 Under)
59 - 42
Show Game Result
USPF vs Punta Alas(18 Under)
59 - 56
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
CLBA vs D Rabens A(15 Under)
83 - 29
Show Game Result
SMS Boystown vs Consolacion(18 Under)
67 - 39
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School-Ateneo de Cebu Canduman Campus(Court 1)
SHS-AdC A vs Coach A-1(12 Under)
56 - 50
Show Game Result
SHS-AdC B vs GBCL A(15 Under)
50 - 41
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School-Ateneo de Cebu Canduman Campus(Court 2)
SHS-AdC B vs Dev Pardo(12 Under)
40 - 36
Show Game Result
SHS-Ateneo vs Adarna(18 Under)
77 - 55
Show Game Result
Benthel vs Mandaue(18 Under)
41 - 89
Show Game Result
December 21(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
Day-As vs USPF A(15 Under)
48 - 75
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 2)
Punta Princesa vs Green Rose(12 Under)
38 - 19
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School-Ateneo de Cebu Canduman Campus(Court 1)
USC North A vs SHS-AdC A(12 Under)
36 - 46
Show Game Result
SCSIT vs SHS-Ateneo Jrs B(18 Under)
38 - 51
Show Game Result
January 11(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
SCSIT vs Adarna(18 Under)
42 - 44
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
Dev Pardo A vs D Rabens A(15 Under)
42 - 39
Show Game Result
January 12(Sunday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
SHS-Ateneo Jrs B vs UV Mandaue(18 Under)
88 - 39
Show Game Result
Mandaue-CV vs CITU(18 Under)
82 - 53
Show Game Result
January 18(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
Millenials vs Dev Pardo A(15 Under)
34 - 27
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 2)
Green Rose vs Don Bosco(12 Under)
29 - 62
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
CITU vs Omar Basketball(12 Under)
40 - 48
Show Game Result
January 20(Monday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
DBTC vs Springdale(18 Under)
60 - 42
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
UV Passerelle B vs SHS-AdC B(15 Under)
73 - 24
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu Canduman(Court 1)
USPF vs SHS-Ateneo(18 Under)
66 - 47
Show Game Result
Mandaue vs SWU-Phinma(18 Under)
91 - 84
Show Game Result
January 25(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
COMPRE vs CITU(15 Under)
40 - 48
Show Game Result
CITU vs Benthel(18 Under)
60 - 49
Show Game Result
SCSIT vs USPF(18 Under)
54 - 50
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
Springdale vs Dev Pardo A(18 Under)
50 - 45
Show Game Result
Magis Eagle Arena, Sacred Heart School-Ateneo de Cebu(Court 1)
Mandaue vs Sacs A(18 Under)
112 - 25
Show Game Result
Toledo City vs SHS-AdC B(12 Under)
48 - 59
Show Game Result
AMOSUP - Sports Complex(Court 2)
Benthel vs Compre(15 Under)
102 - 77
Show Game Result
January 26(Sunday)
Magis Eagle Arena, Sacred Heart School-Ateneo de Cebu(Court 1)
Benthel vs SHS-AdC A(12 Under)
74 - 51
Show Game Result
GAA vs SHS-AdC B(15 Under)
49 - 63
Show Game Result
February 1(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
USPF A vs DBTC A(15 Under)
68 - 61
Show Game Result
UV Mandaue vs Punta Alas(18 Under)
45 - 50
Show Game Result
SMS Boystown vs CLBA(15 Under)
41 - 58
Show Game Result
February 2(Sunday)
AMOSUP - Sports Complex(Court 2)
One on One C vs GBCL A(15 Under)
96 - 63
Show Game Result
February 8(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
Omar Basketball vs Punta Princesa(12 Under)
52 - 28
Show Game Result
Day-As vs Punta Princesa(15 Under)
65 - 42
Show Game Result
Punta Alas vs Adarna(18 Under)
49 - 53
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
CIT-U vs Don Bosco(12 Under)
35 - 50
Show Game Result
D Rabens A vs SMS Boystown(15 Under)
45 - 52
Show Game Result
February 15(Saturday)
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 1)
Don Bosco vs Punta Princesa(12 Under)
42 - 30
Show Game Result
DBTC A vs Punta Princesa(15 Under)
41 - 28
Show Game Result
SCSIT vs Punta Alas(18 Under)
55 - 33
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 2)
Graphics Point Toledo A vs CITU(15 Under)
42 - 65
Show Game Result
GBCL A vs UV Passerelle B(15 Under)
34 - 76
Show Game Result
Consolacion vs UV Pardo A(18 Under)
49 - 48
Show Game Result
Sacred Heart School Mango Avenue Campus(Court 3)
Dev Pardo A vs CLBA(15 Under)
38 - 61
Show Game Result
D Rabens A vs Millenials(15 Under)
35 - 70
Show Game Result
SWU-Phinma vs Benthel(15 Under)
73 - 74
Show Game Result