Player Stats - Inter MBA 2019

`
AIM
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1QuaAIM157.517.89.51.51.50.31
2NavarroAIM131.017.36.34.34.70.01
3EstreraAIM78.57.84.30.81.00.31
4RamirezAIM57.04.74.71.01.30.31
5SiddharthAIM48.53.32.31.50.50.01
6YatcoAIM43.53.73.00.70.01.31
7AgudoAIM40.00.03.02.70.70.31
8JamiroAIM37.03.02.03.51.50.01
9GaldozaAIM32.51.02.00.31.01.01
10FransiscoAIM27.01.02.51.01.50.01
11FalsisAIM22.52.70.30.70.00.01
12CastilloAIM16.50.71.00.00.00.01
13MalabugAIM14.50.01.00.50.00.01
Ateneo
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1SombritoAteneo220.021.311.52.82.31.03
2Jessie MarceloAteneo110.517.09.52.03.50.53
3BaylonAteneo105.53.56.02.02.00.33
4ArceAteneo84.56.73.02.32.30.03
5GonzalezAteneo70.53.03.00.31.30.33
6PuzonAteneo69.52.02.81.50.80.33
7Angelo GonzalezAteneo64.04.31.71.02.00.03
8PonoAteneo63.54.72.01.30.70.33
9YapAteneo61.02.32.31.71.30.03
10TanAteneo58.010.012.00.00.00.03
11DueroAteneo51.50.51.80.80.50.33
12SyAteneo49.04.07.02.01.00.03
13LopezAteneo48.00.02.80.00.30.03
14CincoAteneo39.51.00.02.00.50.03
15CarpioAteneo38.54.01.00.02.00.03
16SantosAteneo33.00.02.00.00.00.03
17IsidroAteneo30.00.00.00.00.00.03
La Salle
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Mavi FerrerLaSalle132.55.510.53.02.31.01
2JulongbayanLaSalle109.06.08.80.51.02.31
3SerronaLaSalle94.54.36.02.03.00.31
4AfableLaSalle91.511.04.50.51.30.01
5GoLaSalle61.510.71.32.01.00.01
6James AlbaLaSalle47.54.54.02.53.00.01
7AntonioLaSalle42.55.03.01.53.00.01
8ClacioLaSalle38.02.51.31.00.80.01
9SerranoLaSalle30.53.30.80.00.50.01
10UytiepoLaSalle29.51.03.30.30.00.01
11ArellanoLaSalle25.02.02.00.00.00.01
12ChuaLaSalle19.01.51.50.50.00.01
13Rowland PagaspasLaSalle19.00.05.00.00.01.01
14CaballasLaSalle17.50.00.31.00.30.01
15VerdanLaSalle16.00.00.30.00.50.31
16CatarollaLaSalle13.51.00.50.00.00.01
17TakamotoLaSalle11.50.01.00.00.00.01
18ChrisLaSalle10.00.00.00.00.00.01
San Beda
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1TizonSanBeda160.015.36.82.52.30.03
2AlejandroSanBeda152.018.78.33.32.30.73
3MoconSanBeda116.58.55.01.01.31.53
4LiggayuSanBeda94.011.34.70.31.70.03
5RomeroSanBeda90.07.06.71.01.00.03
6GayataoSanBeda61.51.51.81.31.30.03
7CualterosSanBeda58.51.51.81.80.30.03
8NievesSanBeda53.02.02.00.50.00.03
9CoronelSanBeda41.01.71.30.00.00.03
10EstebanSanBeda40.50.00.71.00.70.03
11GaaSanBeda38.00.50.00.30.80.03
12Ed OsuyosSanBeda34.50.00.01.00.50.03
13ValleSanBeda33.51.00.50.00.00.03
14DomanaisSanBeda33.00.00.00.30.30.03
15CuarioSanBeda31.50.00.00.00.30.03
16CuananSanBeda31.50.00.30.00.00.03
*As of January 20, 2019