League Leaders - Inter MBA 2019

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1SombritoAteneo220.021.311.52.82.31.03
2TizonSanBeda160.015.36.82.52.30.03
3QuaAIM157.517.89.51.51.50.31
4AlejandroSanBeda152.018.78.33.32.30.73
5Mavi FerrerLaSalle132.55.510.53.02.31.01
6NavarroAIM131.017.36.34.34.70.01
7MoconSanBeda116.58.55.01.01.31.53
8Jessie MarceloAteneo110.517.09.52.03.50.53
9JulongbayanLaSalle109.06.08.80.51.02.31
10BaylonAteneo105.53.56.02.02.00.33
11SerronaLaSalle94.54.36.02.03.00.31
12LiggayuSanBeda94.011.34.70.31.70.03
13AfableLaSalle91.511.04.50.51.30.01
14RomeroSanBeda90.07.06.71.01.00.03
15ArceAteneo84.56.73.02.32.30.03
16EstreraAIM78.57.84.30.81.00.31
17GonzalezAteneo70.53.03.00.31.30.33
18PuzonAteneo69.52.02.81.50.80.33
19Angelo GonzalezAteneo64.04.31.71.02.00.03
20PonoAteneo63.54.72.01.30.70.33
21GoLaSalle61.510.71.32.01.00.01
22GayataoSanBeda61.51.51.81.31.30.03
23YapAteneo61.02.32.31.71.30.03
24CualterosSanBeda58.51.51.81.80.30.03
25TanAteneo58.010.012.00.00.00.03
Defensive Player Standings
NameTeamIDDP RPGSPGBPG
1SombritoAteneo65.511.52.31.0
2Mavi FerrerLaSalle61.510.52.31.0
3JulongbayanLaSalle54.58.81.02.3
4LiggayuSanBeda51.54.71.70.0
5QuaAIM48.59.51.50.3
6SerronaLaSalle43.56.03.00.3
7TizonSanBeda40.56.82.30.0
8NavarroAIM40.06.34.70.0
9AlejandroSanBeda38.58.32.30.7
10BaylonAteneo37.56.02.00.3
11MoconSanBeda36.55.01.31.5
12Ed OsuyosSanBeda31.50.00.50.0
13Jessie MarceloAteneo31.09.53.50.5
14AfableLaSalle25.54.51.30.0
15EstreraAIM24.54.31.00.3
16RomeroSanBeda24.56.71.00.0
17RamirezAIM21.54.71.30.3
18GonzalezAteneo21.03.01.30.3
19ArceAteneo19.53.02.30.0
20James AlbaLaSalle17.04.03.00.0
21PuzonAteneo17.02.80.80.3
22GaldozaAIM15.02.01.01.0
23AntonioLaSalle15.03.03.00.0
24YatcoAIM15.03.00.01.3
25GayataoSanBeda14.51.81.30.0
League Leaders
PlayerTeamGPointsPPG
1SombritoAteneo48521.3
2QuaAIM47117.8
3TizonSanBeda46115.3
4AlejandroSanBeda35618.7
5NavarroAIM35217.3
PlayerTeamGReboundsRPG
1SombritoAteneo44611.5
2Mavi FerrerLaSalle44210.5
3QuaAIM4389.5
4JulongbayanLaSalle4358.8
5TizonSanBeda4276.8
PlayerTeamGAssistsAPG
1NavarroAIM3134.3
2Mavi FerrerLaSalle4123.0
3SombritoAteneo4112.8
4AlejandroSanBeda3103.3
5TizonSanBeda4102.5
PlayerTeamGStealsSPG
1NavarroAIM3144.7
2SerronaLaSalle4123.0
3Mavi FerrerLaSalle492.3
4TizonSanBeda492.3
5SombritoAteneo492.3
PlayerTeamGBlocksBPG
1JulongbayanLaSalle492.3
2MoconSanBeda461.5
3YatcoAIM341.3
4Mavi FerrerLaSalle441.0
5SombritoAteneo441.0
PlayerTeamFGMFGAFG%
1MoconSanBeda142653.8%
2AlejandroSanBeda193652.8%
3NavarroAIM224252.4%
4LiggayuSanBeda132650.0%
5ArceAteneo81747.1%
PlayerTeam3PM3PA3P%
1NavarroAIM71546.7%
2QuaAIM51435.7%
3TizonSanBeda123534.3%
4GoLaSalle103231.3%
PlayerTeamFTMFTAFT%
1QuaAIM202774.1%
2AlejandroSanBeda182766.7%
3Jessie MarceloAteneo101566.7%
4AfableLaSalle122060.0%
5TizonSanBeda71258.3%
*As of January 20, 2019