Teams - Makabansa Basketball League

`
TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
SMART198.0484.040.9%35.0137.025.5%51.092.055.4%482.0251.0108.068.012.0
JusticeLeague175.0434.040.3%37.0169.021.9%77.0147.052.4%464.0266.088.066.014.0
DENR114.5261.043.9%39.5117.033.8%32.549.066.3%301.0159.065.035.59.5
Maynilad114.0276.541.2%10.061.516.3%33.552.064.4%271.5170.049.045.56.5
Senate40.082.948.3%8.730.029.0%9.113.667.4%97.954.122.616.03.3
PhilippineStar36.078.046.2%7.726.329.3%11.716.371.9%91.443.718.410.63.7
Meralco34.073.946.0%7.024.029.2%10.416.662.9%85.446.918.110.42.7
DPWH34.581.342.4%3.820.718.5%11.721.055.6%84.552.016.212.31.7
NLEX31.074.541.6%5.015.233.0%14.722.864.2%81.744.214.37.72.2
MMDA30.580.537.9%5.221.823.7%12.720.262.8%78.842.514.716.51.2
PNP32.078.840.6%2.817.815.7%9.816.260.5%76.644.816.210.43.2
PLDT28.166.342.5%4.116.724.8%14.022.961.3%74.442.415.912.14.7
OSG26.073.435.4%7.226.826.9%5.48.464.3%64.634.813.010.20.8
DOJ26.281.532.1%6.330.820.5%3.79.737.9%62.344.214.012.71.7
TV519.068.327.8%1.311.311.1%6.311.056.8%45.539.310.59.52.3
DILG0.00.034.9%0.00.018.3%0.00.062.4%0.00.00.00.00.0
HouseOfRepresentatives0.00.033.5%0.00.020.6%0.00.047.1%0.00.00.00.00.0
MMDA
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Maximo GuittapMMDA214.512.77.32.72.70.52
2Peter John VillanuevaMMDA192.014.23.83.72.20.02
3Ermel IdriaMMDA152.010.03.32.32.30.02
4Gilbert SosaMMDA150.010.74.50.52.30.02
5Alden NodadoMMDA141.07.24.02.02.30.32
6Bobsky PanicanMMDA132.57.05.80.81.20.02
7Johnson FranciscoMMDA123.57.54.00.81.50.22
8Joseph BarriosMMDA82.03.83.30.30.50.22
9Jose Ruel PoliarcoMMDA50.01.81.80.60.40.02
10Michael SalalimaMMDA42.50.04.02.01.50.02
11Reden AcobaMMDA34.56.50.00.50.00.02
12Michael GisonMMDA34.01.31.00.00.50.02
13Jose CruzMMDA30.00.31.50.00.00.02
14Joseph SaludMMDA29.51.00.60.00.00.02
15Edward GonzalesMMDA27.50.01.50.50.50.02
16Jose ArolladoMMDA26.00.02.00.00.00.02
17Joseph DeinlaMMDA25.00.70.30.00.30.02
18Arturo GarciaMMDA20.00.00.00.00.00.02
19Cesar Ona Jr.MMDA20.00.00.00.00.00.02
20Victor Maria NuñezMMDA20.00.00.00.00.00.02
NLEX
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Ernest ReyesNLEX383.029.315.21.32.50.73
2Genesis BaretNLEX180.09.07.22.70.30.53
3Mike EsmeriaNLEX162.012.02.53.21.00.03
4Andong BautistaNLEX153.58.36.71.00.20.33
5Christopher LizoNLEX114.55.83.81.01.80.83
6Cranie MirandaNLEX90.07.52.51.80.80.03
7Allan GregorioNLEX65.54.40.61.00.20.03
8Paul RuantoNLEX64.51.51.01.00.80.03
9Gibson RepomantaNLEX59.51.42.40.60.00.03
10Joel EstrellaNLEX55.51.01.30.30.50.03
11Angel CarboNLEX48.53.71.30.30.00.03
12Ronalo DulatreNLEX48.01.80.60.40.20.03
13Rommel CenizalNLEX44.02.00.80.30.00.03
14Raul IgnacioNLEX41.51.30.71.00.00.03
15Marlon BuenaventuraNLEX38.00.70.70.70.00.03
16Alex EblacasNLEX33.00.00.50.00.00.03
17Roberto BontiaNLEX32.50.50.50.00.00.03
18Bong ArchangelNLEX31.50.00.50.00.00.03
19Miko HinloNLEX30.00.00.00.00.00.03
20Jhun Ervin FermoNLEX30.00.00.00.00.00.03
21Romulo QuimboNLEX30.00.00.00.00.00.03
22Efren BascoNLEX30.00.00.00.00.00.03
23Glenn CamposNLEX30.00.00.00.00.00.03
OSG
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Joseph Ryan AbalosOSG109.011.58.51.80.30.00
2Mario LabastidaOSG103.59.83.83.53.50.00
3Jonathan LockOSG99.514.84.01.01.50.30
4Aldan AvilaOSG84.07.82.42.01.40.20
5Helarch Jon BautistaOSG82.012.20.81.20.60.20
6Ramon ParelOSG46.04.03.01.30.80.00
7Marlon BosantogOSG40.03.35.70.70.30.00
8Gregorio TalubanOSG38.51.83.50.51.30.00
9Michael MaaliwOSG38.02.83.30.80.50.00
10Danilo RoblesOSG31.52.03.71.00.70.30
11Philander TorquezaOSG28.01.03.00.30.80.00
12Roel Vincent CastroOSG25.52.02.01.70.70.00
13Nonielon PescaderaOSG20.03.71.30.30.30.00
14Pantas De LeonOSG13.56.04.00.01.00.00
15Xavier CimafrancaOSG5.02.00.02.00.00.00
16Anthony Lemuel LimOSG0.00.00.00.00.00.00
17Patrick RamosOSG0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Philippine Star
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jhong BondocPhilippineStar252.519.75.50.70.70.37
2Lester ReyesPhilippineStar243.510.46.61.00.61.47
3Ver RoquePhilippineStar235.512.45.84.82.40.87
4Gio CoquillaPhilippineStar194.06.62.63.71.10.07
5Randel ReductoPhilippineStar187.05.15.31.00.90.67
6Jesse BustosPhilippineStar185.04.04.91.61.40.47
7Raymond MaconicidoPhilippineStar181.510.61.71.00.70.17
8Bong MartinezPhilippineStar163.08.61.70.90.60.07
9Rene RectoPhilippineStar160.55.42.32.00.60.17
10Niño SangalangPhilippineStar145.06.02.10.60.40.07
11Gerald OrtegaPhilippineStar140.02.33.10.91.00.17
12Alfred BartolomePhilippineStar116.512.012.08.03.00.07
13Carlos DizonPhilippineStar109.55.21.00.20.60.07
14Edwin MonfortePhilippineStar101.01.42.20.80.20.07
15Mike ManezePhilippineStar78.01.02.00.00.00.07
16Christopher CorbinPhilippineStar70.00.00.00.00.00.07
PLDT
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jelo CorderoPLDT329.514.111.12.62.61.94
2Jericho MagnoPLDT237.512.16.32.01.31.14
3OJ CuaPLDT228.08.07.92.11.61.04
4Nick BundalianPLDT158.09.12.91.01.10.14
5Michael YmasaPLDT140.06.62.31.61.30.04
6Romel OliverosPLDT135.56.11.72.11.00.14
7Jun Blanco Jr.PLDT128.57.03.71.20.20.24
8Miguel GuittierezPLDT89.06.21.80.20.00.44
9Bong MojicaPLDT83.01.71.31.31.00.04
10Rhodel PerezPLDT74.01.70.80.81.00.04
11JD LopezPLDT60.02.01.50.00.50.04
12Nick EncarnacionPLDT59.02.00.80.20.20.04
13Glenn DucaoPLDT55.51.31.30.30.30.04
14Joselito BonifacioPLDT47.50.00.70.70.30.04
15Dominic GonzagaPLDT47.51.51.50.00.00.04
16Jerry BracePLDT47.50.00.50.80.00.04
17Jowel DuPLDT47.00.51.00.50.50.04
18Arnel De ClaroPLDT47.04.01.00.01.00.04
19Alejandro TulabingPLDT46.00.00.00.70.70.04
20Kent De La CalzadaPLDT45.01.01.00.00.00.04
21Mike DawisPLDT45.01.00.50.00.50.04
PNP
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Lenard QuindoPNP182.013.48.41.61.82.21
2Joseph GarciaPNP167.012.89.01.61.40.41
3Edwin SarmientoPNP150.512.26.22.81.40.21
4Richard VillanuevaPNP98.011.33.35.33.00.31
5Ramon RafaelPNP76.513.72.32.01.30.01
6Dexter VitugPNP69.55.36.70.72.30.01
7Reynaldo Michael AgoncilloPNP62.510.02.02.01.00.01
8Felix DulinPNP48.01.63.01.00.00.01
9Jude BautistaPNP45.02.74.70.70.70.01
10Arlan PerezPNP34.52.72.31.30.00.01
11Tyrone ValenzonaPNP34.06.02.51.50.00.01
12Amando Clifton EmpisoPNP31.58.07.01.01.00.01
13Voltaire RiveraPNP29.56.02.00.00.00.51
14Crisanto LlevaPNP26.02.03.50.50.00.01
15Jeorge Francis RodrinPNP22.55.01.02.02.00.01
16Llazer Aaron BeltranPNP22.01.51.51.00.50.01
17Israel Ephiram DicksonPNP13.52.00.01.00.00.01
18Joel OrduñaPNP10.00.00.00.00.00.01
19Oscar AlbayaldePNP10.00.00.00.00.00.01
20Christopher GrandePNP10.00.00.00.00.00.01
21Mark OrtalezaPNP10.00.00.00.00.00.01
22Jimili MacaraegPNP10.00.00.00.00.00.01
23Christia TarunPNP10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Senate
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1James MangaranSenate257.05.38.62.32.41.07
2Rommel BalboaSenate227.58.67.10.90.90.47
3GK SevillaSenate227.017.23.22.00.80.07
4Mark Anthony MarcosSenate209.08.35.01.41.00.37
5Michael Dan OmegaSenate196.53.76.62.10.60.37
6Anthony Emmanuel LimSenate191.08.31.62.12.30.07
7Joel VillanuevaSenate175.016.50.82.83.00.07
8Joey FlaminianoSenate150.07.11.60.60.70.07
9Warren TanSenate148.54.33.81.50.50.07
10Harly NgSenate147.04.61.41.71.00.17
11Reynaldo MalagaSenate140.54.83.41.01.20.67
12Sonny AngaraSenate135.05.02.03.81.80.07
13Richard DiñoSenate125.03.23.81.00.40.07
14Ronald GoldingSenate119.51.03.20.80.70.27
15Rodelio DascilSenate118.07.81.20.00.00.07
16Fritz FlorendoSenate110.56.02.01.31.30.37
17Christian AndayaSenate110.52.32.51.31.50.07
18Ryan Carlo EscaladaSenate103.53.31.20.20.20.07
19Samuel MarataSenate101.53.02.72.30.00.07
20Ryan EndayaSenate100.54.05.50.50.01.57
SMART
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jan BequilloSMART234.020.07.84.82.40.22
2Christian Del RosarioSMART136.515.35.51.52.00.32
3Gerich DijamcoSMART123.56.04.21.81.50.02
4Earl AranzaSMART109.012.53.02.01.50.02
5Nap RiveraSMART107.04.54.31.21.00.22
6Ronald PereteSMART102.52.45.61.21.61.02
7Milo AbeloSMART102.59.82.33.81.30.02
8Ira BuycoSMART98.59.79.31.00.30.32
9Rodolfo GapasinSMART91.56.71.71.20.30.32
10Edgardo San GabrielSMART79.06.54.30.80.50.02
11Christopher QuimpoSMART65.09.03.54.01.50.02
12Audie AsuncionSMART59.04.21.01.00.40.02
13Arvin CarreonSMART37.02.01.00.50.00.02
14Tristan RaymundoSMART36.56.04.02.01.00.02
15Michael GarzonSMART33.01.01.50.00.00.02
16Raef ArguilloSMART30.00.31.00.00.30.32
17Clark MacabebeSMART26.00.03.00.01.00.02
18Carlo EndayaSMART24.50.01.00.00.50.02
19Danilo AdonaSMART23.52.00.01.00.00.02
20Edgar FrianelaSMART22.02.00.00.00.00.02
21Christian ConcepcionSMART20.00.00.00.00.00.02
TV5
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Christopher PadrejuanTV5103.016.37.31.72.70.30
2Eugenio RodriguezTV564.59.05.71.31.30.00
3Michael BurgosTV557.010.02.71.02.30.00
4Jonel RusianaTV556.58.09.00.01.53.00
5Paul DupanTV546.01.83.52.30.80.00
6Emmanuel MoyaTV532.52.52.80.80.30.00
7Euclid MixtoTV532.51.35.01.00.30.00
8Luvie De Los ReyesTV531.50.84.00.30.50.00
9Ryan TimoteoTV528.01.01.51.80.80.00
10Nic RodriguezTV519.04.06.01.01.02.00
11Genaro PecillerTV515.01.51.00.30.30.00
12Victorino Sixto BarrientosTV511.51.80.50.30.00.00
13Bernardo MacaventaTV511.00.51.30.00.30.00
14Eric BunagTV511.01.70.70.30.30.00
15Ronaldo HernandezTV59.50.71.30.30.00.00
16Cesar InumerableTV58.52.01.50.00.00.00
17Vergel CleofasTV57.50.04.00.01.00.00
18Andrew GozumTV54.50.00.02.01.00.00
19Lloyd ManalotoTV52.01.00.00.00.00.00
20Pierre BuhayTV50.00.00.00.00.00.00