Player Stats - LSGH08

`
Team Black
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1SiaBlack229.530.37.86.01.00.02
2MisaBlack175.026.06.51.30.80.02
3FranBlack149.511.810.52.00.50.82
4YuloBlack91.59.37.00.71.30.72
5MorenoBlack89.07.22.81.00.60.02
6CastilloBlack81.54.54.50.50.51.82
7ParungaoBlack81.55.43.21.00.40.02
8AfricaBlack38.00.03.30.70.00.02
9San AgustinBlack37.00.40.81.20.00.02
10AverillaBlack36.04.06.01.01.00.02
11TecsonBlack20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Team Gold
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1CaballeroGold68.011.33.31.30.70.01
2ReyesGold57.011.55.51.01.50.01
3PuducayGold53.025.010.01.01.00.01
4PamilozaGold49.06.02.32.30.00.01
5CabuayGold46.06.012.06.02.00.01
6SevidalGold43.517.07.02.02.00.01
7GuaycoGold41.55.02.31.00.30.01
8TacubGold41.08.30.70.70.00.01
9CruzGold39.52.05.53.00.00.01
10ValenzuelaGold37.54.06.00.00.00.51
11GeronimoGold27.08.05.00.01.00.01
Team Green
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1NicolasGreen167.013.46.05.01.00.01
2Chua Green126.520.310.31.30.70.01
3RellovaGreen110.510.59.00.80.00.01
4MatasGreen109.04.87.81.60.40.21
5LopezGreen50.52.02.34.01.30.01
6E.CruzGreen49.09.03.03.01.00.01
7GarciaGreen48.54.33.71.00.70.31
8ImperialGreen20.51.20.60.00.00.01
Team White
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1AltamiranoWhite382.034.49.48.62.00.06
2CatolicoWhite264.535.87.02.31.00.06
3ChuaWhite154.54.26.02.80.80.26
4SantosWhite141.59.54.51.51.30.06
5MagsaysayWhite137.59.39.00.71.00.36
6GuzmanWhite103.50.07.31.70.70.06
7AliviaWhite94.016.011.00.00.01.06
8Baldonado White92.03.52.30.50.30.06
9NegreWhite80.51.31.71.30.30.36
10ManriqueWhite78.00.02.01.70.30.06
*As of January 14, 2020