League Leaders - LSGH 08

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1AltamiranoWhite382.034.49.48.62.00.06
2CatolicoWhite264.535.87.02.31.00.06
3SiaBlack229.530.37.86.01.00.02
4MisaBlack175.026.06.51.30.80.02
5NicolasGreen167.013.46.05.01.00.01
6ChuaWhite154.54.26.02.80.80.26
7FranBlack149.511.810.52.00.50.82
8SantosWhite141.59.54.51.51.30.06
9MagsaysayWhite137.59.39.00.71.00.36
10Chua Green126.520.310.31.30.70.01
11RellovaGreen110.510.59.00.80.00.01
12MatasGreen109.04.87.81.60.40.21
13GuzmanWhite103.50.07.31.70.70.06
14AliviaWhite94.016.011.00.00.01.06
15Baldonado White92.03.52.30.50.30.06
16YuloBlack91.59.37.00.71.30.72
17MorenoBlack89.07.22.81.00.60.02
18ParungaoBlack81.55.43.21.00.40.02
19CastilloBlack81.54.54.50.50.51.82
20NegreWhite80.51.31.71.30.30.36
21ManriqueWhite78.00.02.01.70.30.06
22CaballeroGold68.011.33.31.30.70.01
23ReyesGold57.011.55.51.01.50.01
24PuducayGold53.025.010.01.01.00.01
25LopezGreen50.52.02.34.01.30.01
Defensive Player Standings
NameTeamIDDP RPGSPGBPG
1AltamiranoWhite62.09.42.00.0
2FranBlack49.510.50.50.8
3MatasGreen43.57.80.40.2
4NicolasGreen37.56.01.00.0
5ChuaWhite37.56.00.80.2
6SiaBlack37.07.81.00.0
7RellovaGreen36.09.00.00.0
8Chua Green34.010.30.70.0
9CatolicoWhite34.07.01.00.0
10MagsaysayWhite33.09.01.00.3
11CastilloBlack31.54.50.51.8
12MisaBlack30.56.50.80.0
13YuloBlack30.07.01.30.7
14SantosWhite25.54.51.30.0
15GuzmanWhite25.07.30.70.0
16ParungaoBlack19.03.20.40.0
17MorenoBlack18.52.80.60.0
18GarciaGreen15.53.70.70.3
19ReyesGold15.55.51.50.0
20CabuayGold15.012.02.00.0
21ValenzuelaGold13.56.00.00.5
22LopezGreen13.02.31.30.0
23CaballeroGold13.03.30.70.0
24AliviaWhite12.511.00.01.0
25PuducayGold11.510.01.00.0
League Leaders
PlayerTeamGPointsPPG
1AltamiranoWhite517234.4
2CatolicoWhite414335.8
3SiaBlack412130.3
4MisaBlack410426.0
5NicolasGreen56713.4
PlayerTeamGReboundsRPG
1AltamiranoWhite5479.4
2FranBlack44210.5
3MatasGreen5397.8
4RellovaGreen4369.0
PlayerTeamGAssistsAPG
1AltamiranoWhite5438.6
2NicolasGreen5255.0
3SiaBlack4246.0
4ChuaWhite5142.8
5LopezGreen3124.0
PlayerTeamGStealsSPG
1AltamiranoWhite5102.0
2SantosWhite451.3
3NicolasGreen551.0
4YuloBlack341.3
PlayerTeamGBlocksBPG
1CastilloBlack471.8
2FranBlack430.8
3YuloBlack320.7
4AliviaWhite111.0
PlayerTeamFGMFGAFG%
1SantosWhite182669.2%
2AltamiranoWhite6811559.1%
3CatolicoWhite569658.3%
4MisaBlack377350.7%
5SiaBlack459149.5%
PlayerTeam3PM3PA3P%
1CatolicoWhite173548.6%
2MisaBlack173647.2%
3SiaBlack102441.7%
4MorenoBlack113036.7%
5AltamiranoWhite92536.0%
PlayerTeamFTMFTAFT%
1CatolicoWhite141782.4%
2AltamiranoWhite273577.1%
3SiaBlack213265.6%
4MisaBlack132161.9%
*As of January 14, 2020