Teams - Knights Season 11

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Gators37.878.048.5%3.819.219.8%11.216.269.1%90.644.621.612.03.2
MLHUB37.376.348.9%9.227.832.9%5.58.862.3%89.345.322.27.53.0
Greenpark30.275.240.2%7.226.826.9%8.413.064.6%76.036.216.47.02.8
ChinaTownNomads29.275.838.5%7.226.826.9%8.213.063.1%73.842.218.67.43.2
Serenitea28.469.440.9%6.221.628.7%10.219.652.0%73.246.417.07.42.6
AftershockMegalube24.268.235.5%6.025.024.0%10.416.065.0%64.834.416.47.80.6
EINZ24.060.439.7%8.624.635.0%7.614.054.3%64.232.614.06.84.2