Teams - Kings Season 11

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
PinoyLiga34.272.047.5%6.018.632.3%8.214.058.6%82.636.419.88.01.2
LBApparelPH29.469.042.6%6.220.829.8%10.015.464.9%75.037.216.46.81.8
Zarks28.259.847.2%7.020.634.0%10.416.662.7%73.839.015.06.61.2
MServ28.465.043.7%5.216.431.7%6.49.269.6%68.439.414.66.41.6
UnicornsXBlacksheep24.852.647.1%6.220.230.7%7.610.671.7%63.428.612.86.60.8
TheEnterprise19.447.440.9%5.620.028.0%10.016.461.0%54.428.212.03.81.0