Teams - ISDC

`
TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
CSF28.571.839.7%3.716.022.9%10.018.753.6%70.742.815.08.50.8
Drawsteel29.570.341.9%2.811.025.8%5.29.355.4%67.042.015.29.70.8
S2D225.561.241.7%3.715.823.2%9.816.559.6%64.539.812.35.01.0
PDC26.372.536.3%3.014.820.2%7.818.542.3%63.547.013.07.51.3
RevisionZero25.071.235.1%0.74.714.3%9.325.037.3%60.046.713.28.31.5
SteelPencil19.063.330.0%3.815.824.2%5.011.842.3%46.838.011.27.30.3
DOWCO18.755.333.7%3.712.728.9%4.310.242.6%45.333.510.06.20.3
(blank)0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CSF
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Danly GachoCSF243.518.75.03.02.20.04
2Gilan Delos SantosCSF229.012.59.22.31.00.24
3Joseph AbalosCSF166.59.46.43.01.20.04
4Prince Carl MedinaCSF147.013.36.52.00.30.34
5Daniel BangitCSF119.04.72.32.31.00.04
6Gener PaloCSF105.56.37.01.71.30.34
7Bernie San AgustinCSF90.06.41.40.60.40.04
8Jherome SerranoCSF89.04.33.32.72.00.04
9Fernando TomasCSF79.03.83.50.30.30.04
10Mark BendanaCSF78.03.53.50.00.50.04
11Irwin DizonCSF76.02.33.80.30.00.54
12Marvin BuenaventuraCSF73.00.83.50.80.80.04
13Anthony SardaCSF53.04.05.00.01.00.04
DOWCO
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Daniel LiminDOWCO143.011.88.80.81.40.20
2Ronel SubangDOWCO104.08.88.32.30.80.30
3Jeffrey DucayDOWCO95.58.05.21.40.80.00
4Santy NamoroDOWCO60.06.02.40.80.80.00
5Romero OrdinarioDOWCO56.53.33.32.02.00.00
6Jeffrey AbordoDOWCO42.05.01.74.00.30.00
7Renz RamosDOWCO41.52.36.00.71.00.00
8Arsenio Ramon GeliDOWCO35.58.05.51.00.00.00
9Raymond FrigillanaDOWCO34.55.03.00.70.70.00
10Arnel CequenaDOWCO31.56.04.01.51.00.00
11Alvin SalvadorDOWCO20.56.52.00.00.50.00
12Romer OrdinarioDOWCO20.02.53.51.00.50.00
13Roderic AblayDOWCO19.02.04.01.00.00.00
14Jhun BalitaanDOWCO17.08.03.02.01.00.00
15Dennis BenosaDOWCO1.50.00.01.00.00.00
16Zosimo VillabrozaDOWCO0.00.00.00.00.00.00
17Mark Mikhail ManuelDOWCO0.00.00.00.00.00.00
18Michael Dela CruzDOWCO0.00.00.00.00.00.00
19Romel DacasinDOWCO0.00.00.00.00.00.00
20Arnie AmpoloquioDOWCO0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Drawsteel
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Mon ElardeDrawsteel351.023.78.84.84.00.05
2Nathaniel SildoDrawsteel193.016.38.82.01.31.05
3Charles ColesDrawsteel184.011.33.32.71.20.25
4Chris John GuillemerDrawsteel145.07.33.51.70.50.05
5Von EspinosaDrawsteel128.54.34.50.70.70.05
6Vincent TanDrawsteel112.51.24.71.00.50.05
7Joannes GuinooDrawsteel101.51.64.80.80.20.05
8Aaron BlazadoDrawsteel100.04.03.00.80.20.05
9Benigno BalbinDrawsteel94.03.53.80.50.80.05
10Jay-R CagalitanDrawsteel67.50.70.50.50.50.05
11Rolly ZausaDrawsteel66.00.70.70.20.50.05
12Mark AprestoDrawsteel65.00.02.01.00.30.05
13Edwin DasiganDrawsteel51.50.01.00.00.00.05
14Julius BorladoDrawsteel51.50.00.01.00.00.05
15Michael DyDrawsteel50.00.00.00.00.00.05
PDC
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Christian QuintalPDC320.022.212.51.51.80.54
2Edwin DavidPDC155.510.27.00.20.80.64
3John Paul SapicoPDC136.56.34.22.20.20.04
4Jayric MacapalPDC133.56.33.31.81.00.04
5Roderick SevillaPDC102.50.85.81.20.60.24
6Jose Percy BautistaPDC96.06.52.31.81.00.04
7Prospero AlmacharPDC94.52.31.81.51.20.04
8Ramon Dizon Jr.PDC91.06.03.31.00.30.04
9Allan DawayonPDC80.53.04.30.30.30.04
10Cesar AriolaPDC70.01.51.81.50.80.04
11Mark Michael EspirituPDC66.02.81.01.30.30.04
12Ryan MarcoPDC64.52.01.81.00.00.04
13Frederic YaoPDC62.51.81.60.20.00.04
14Dan Paolo RomeroPDC56.50.03.00.00.30.34
15Jimmy AgbayaniPDC51.51.01.00.00.30.04
16Jonathan FlestadoPDC51.00.40.80.20.20.04
17Rowell ReyesPDC48.51.05.00.00.00.04
RevisionZero
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Rodolfo RamosRevisionZero215.017.56.32.51.20.02
2Nicko Ren NicolasRevisionZero168.56.09.01.31.50.72
3Argel Joseph FabroRevisionZero167.510.33.83.52.20.02
4Rhacyl HerederoRevisionZero141.09.73.81.71.50.02
5Brian DiazRevisionZero126.07.74.71.20.70.22
6Ryan Matthew MooreRevisionZero112.51.27.51.00.50.52
7Ryan Chester CacabelosRevisionZero105.04.75.50.70.00.22
8Franz Lester LobarbioRevisionZero32.50.41.00.40.00.02
9Robin HalinaRevisionZero31.01.02.50.50.00.02
10Rayman Ombi-onRevisionZero30.50.01.00.00.80.02
11Ramil MiraRevisionZero30.02.02.00.00.00.02
12Jonas Dela CruzRevisionZero29.50.50.80.30.30.02
13Alvin Carlo CastroRevisionZero29.00.02.00.00.00.02
14J Robert ManaloRevisionZero27.00.80.20.20.00.02
15Francis ManabatRevisionZero26.50.70.70.30.00.02
16Alexander FloresRevisionZero26.00.01.30.00.00.02
17Christopher AndersonRevisionZero25.02.00.01.01.00.02
18Virgilio IlaganRevisionZero23.00.00.50.50.00.02
19Windell MarfilRevisionZero21.50.00.50.00.00.02
20Mark Anthony ArabitRevisionZero20.00.00.00.00.00.02
21Russel NealRevisionZero20.00.00.00.00.00.02
S2D2
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Vergian PagcaliwanganS2D2341.334.35.86.54.00.05
2Paul LimS2D2283.815.411.82.00.60.25
3Dave DalidaS2D2201.611.66.01.40.60.05
4Genes RamirezS2D2189.69.09.01.80.31.05
5Joseph AltaresS2D2171.06.26.61.00.60.05
6Kevin PingolS2D2154.85.64.61.40.80.05
7Darwin AlfaroS2D2118.22.23.21.80.00.05
8Rowen RicoS2D290.60.62.20.60.00.25
9Ivan PaglinawanS2D276.81.04.00.00.00.05
10Rod TalledoS2D264.84.00.00.00.00.05
Steel Pencil
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Mark MartinSteelPencil208.515.37.52.71.50.21
2Andrew AcunaSteelPencil146.511.03.72.31.80.01
3Genesis AlfonsoSteelPencil129.010.34.21.21.00.01
4Edmon BautistaSteelPencil94.54.07.21.00.40.01
5Bryle VillafloresSteelPencil70.01.26.00.60.60.01
6Jonathan BurgosSteelPencil53.51.03.20.30.70.01
7Ryan MartinezSteelPencil48.02.04.00.50.30.31
8Butch San RafaelSteelPencil43.50.52.02.01.30.01
9Gerald LopezSteelPencil39.02.21.40.40.60.01
10Noel HernandezSteelPencil34.50.52.81.00.00.01
11Mark SorianoSteelPencil32.51.52.00.80.00.01
12Ambassador CasenasSteelPencil13.00.00.50.50.00.01
13Hamon PerezSteelPencil10.00.00.00.00.00.01