League Leaders - ISDC Basketball

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1VJ PagcaliwanganS2D2435.524.66.18.13.90.37
2Jay DetubioS2D2396.519.010.65.02.10.77
3Danly GachoCSF271.018.86.85.23.60.06
4Nathaniel SildoDRAWSTEEL267.015.36.32.91.60.74
5Mark Dareen CanoCSF257.014.86.22.03.70.26
6Christian QuintalPDC223.014.812.03.21.80.22
7Ramoncito ElardeDRAWSTEEL208.018.010.52.82.30.54
8Kevin PingolS2D2201.010.63.61.40.30.17
9Rodolfo RamosRevisionZeroA195.513.23.73.01.50.34
10Charles ColesDRAWSTEEL194.59.43.73.41.10.14
11Brian DiazRevisionZeroA172.58.04.31.41.30.34
12Genes RamirezS2D2171.04.34.52.20.71.07
13Joseph AbalosCSF167.59.21.72.81.30.06
14Joseph AltaresS2D2165.57.74.31.00.20.07
15Joshua CoronelRevisionZeroA158.511.52.71.31.50.04
16Joseph PapicaSupermetal157.015.39.01.01.00.03
17Gilan Delos SantosCSF153.09.86.01.31.00.86
18Bert MendozaMechwest151.010.84.51.71.20.02
19Dave DalidaS2D2150.55.72.71.10.00.07
20Prince Carl MedinaCSF150.05.63.40.90.30.36
21Christian GuillemerDRAWSTEEL147.06.84.02.50.80.04
22Jojo AlvarezRevisionZeroA146.59.03.62.81.60.24
23Vincent TanDRAWSTEEL145.53.87.01.01.00.24
24John Mark BadilloRevisionZeroA145.55.85.01.31.20.34
25Roger MartinezRevisionZeroA145.07.26.80.80.21.44
Defensive Player Standings
NameTeamIDDP RPGSPGBPG
1Jay DetubioS2D2104.010.62.10.7
2VJ PagcaliwanganS2D286.56.13.90.3
3Christian QuintalPDC75.012.01.80.2
4Mark Dareen CanoCSF71.56.23.70.2
5Nathaniel SildoDRAWSTEEL68.06.31.60.7
6Danly GachoCSF61.06.83.60.0
7Ramoncito ElardeDRAWSTEEL58.510.52.30.5
8Romualdo RegenciaRevisionZeroB58.05.22.80.2
9Vincent TanDRAWSTEEL52.57.01.00.2
10Brian DiazRevisionZeroA46.54.31.30.3
11Roger MartinezRevisionZeroA46.06.80.21.4
12Ramon DizonPDC43.54.80.80.0
13John Mark BadilloRevisionZeroA43.55.01.20.3
14Joseph PapicaSupermetal42.09.01.00.0
15Genes RamirezS2D242.04.50.71.0
16Randy IllescasSupermetal40.04.71.30.0
17Charles ColesDRAWSTEEL39.53.71.10.1
18Rodolfo RamosRevisionZeroA38.53.71.50.3
19Bert MendozaMechwest37.54.51.20.0
20Rhacyl HerederoRevisionZeroA36.54.31.20.0
21Ryan MooreMechwest36.56.51.30.5
22Moises EsparagozaPDC34.53.31.00.0
23Gilan Delos SantosCSF34.56.01.00.8
24Anthony SardaCSF33.56.50.50.8
25John MedinaPDC33.53.01.00.0
Statistical Leaders
PlayerTeamGPointsPPG
1VJ PagcaliwanganS2D2717224.6
2Jay DetubioS2D2713319.0
3Nathaniel SildoDRAWSTEEL710715.3
4Danly GachoCSF59418.8
5Mark Dareen CanoCSF68914.8
PlayerTeamGReboundsRPG
1Jay DetubioS2D277410.6
2Christian QuintalPDC56012.0
3Nathaniel SildoDRAWSTEEL7446.3
4VJ PagcaliwanganS2D27436.1
PlayerTeamGAssistsAPG
1VJ PagcaliwanganS2D27578.1
2Jay DetubioS2D27355.0
3Danly GachoCSF5265.2
4Charles ColesDRAWSTEEL7243.4
5Nathaniel SildoDRAWSTEEL7202.9
PlayerTeamGStealsSPG
1VJ PagcaliwanganS2D27273.9
2Mark Dareen CanoCSF6223.7
3Danly GachoCSF5183.6
4Romualdo RegenciaRevisionZeroB6172.8
5Jay DetubioS2D27152.1
PlayerTeamGBlocksBPG
1Roger MartinezRevisionZeroA571.4
2Genes RamirezS2D2661.0
3Ryan CacabelosRevisionZeroA650.8
4Nathaniel SildoDRAWSTEEL750.7
5Jay DetubioS2D2750.7
PlayerTeamFGMFGAFG%
1Joseph AbalosCSF253571.4%
2VJ PagcaliwanganS2D26910565.7%
3Jay DetubioS2D2569062.2%
4Jerick GuevarraPDC172860.7%
5Roger MartinezRevisionZeroA152560.0%
PlayerTeam3PM3PA3P%
1Joseph PapicaSupermetal61540.0%
2Kevin PingolS2D2184837.5%
3Joshua CoronelRevisionZeroA92634.6%
4Jason AlootMechwest72231.8%
5Danly GachoCSF103231.3%
PlayerTeamFTMFTAFT%
1Ramoncito ElardeDRAWSTEEL243177.4%
2Gilan Delos SantosCSF121675.0%
3VJ PagcaliwanganS2D2284070.0%
4Jerick GuevarraPDC91560.0%
5Rodolfo RamosRevisionZeroA132259.1%
As of September 10, 2018