Player Stats - IPPCA 2019

`
Cleanfuel
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Randy De GuzmanCleanfuel220.510.66.11.71.11.14
2Marlon GomezCleanfuel196.010.73.02.42.30.04
3Zan AmitCleanfuel171.07.86.31.31.70.04
4Russel SoblecheraCleanfuel169.05.66.11.00.70.74
5Geloy CabralCleanfuel164.57.55.51.02.30.04
6Jay RealubitCleanfuel158.06.63.11.61.90.34
7Wilson SeperidadCleanfuel117.03.33.41.10.60.04
8Jackson AnganaCleanfuel115.52.03.30.71.60.34
9Mario SarmientoCleanfuel100.02.53.80.70.50.04
10Ryan InoveroCleanfuel83.01.01.61.10.70.04
11Bryan ValdezCleanfuel74.51.52.00.70.20.04
12Dennis CarableCleanfuel59.00.70.80.30.50.04
13Glen BalisbisCleanfuel50.50.00.80.00.20.24
14Pj RemoCleanfuel50.50.00.50.50.20.04
15Bryan ReyesCleanfuel44.50.00.30.30.30.04
Eastern Petroleum
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Zorel Jay P. PerezEasternPetroleum226.511.811.02.52.00.71
2Robbie D. BarredoEasternPetroleum159.57.96.40.41.01.11
3Reuben Alexis Janssen LeeEasternPetroleum139.59.32.71.32.00.11
4Ronnie Triumfo EasternPetroleum116.57.33.11.00.90.31
5Arnaldo Fernao L. GonzalesEasternPetroleum100.53.73.71.11.00.31
6Clivan Nill L. DimaanoEasternPetroleum98.53.65.22.02.20.01
7Mark Joshua MabanagEasternPetroleum89.55.52.72.00.50.01
8Alejandro Angoy Jr. EasternPetroleum54.01.33.52.01.00.01
9Henrik Roston P. UyEasternPetroleum53.53.62.01.00.40.01
10Luis G. JapsonEasternPetroleum50.06.32.70.31.00.71
11Eliezar M EduyanEasternPetroleum43.03.01.60.40.40.01
12Rogelio S. NazarenoEasternPetroleum33.01.73.01.00.00.01
13Francisco Victorio Lim IVEasternPetroleum33.01.61.80.20.00.01
14Paul Anthony A. IslaEasternPetroleum20.50.61.00.00.00.01
15John Allenson F. HuelgasEasternPetroleum14.50.01.00.00.00.01
Filoil
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Norberto FelixFiloil247.08.714.22.21.01.03
2Gian Carlo SilverioFiloil228.511.09.40.60.61.03
3Raymund De VeraFiloil218.511.74.13.02.40.63
4Anton VillavicencioFiloil159.015.62.62.61.60.03
5Lucky SoroFiloil153.54.62.93.02.70.13
6Michael John SerranoFiloil141.07.74.11.10.10.03
7Raymond De GuzmanFiloil116.03.58.32.01.30.53
8Christian UyFiloil85.53.01.41.30.60.03
9Jose Mari Misa IIIFiloil69.58.52.03.52.00.03
10Renato DaquioagFiloil46.53.01.70.00.00.03
11Rowelle AbalosFiloil34.50.80.30.00.00.03
12Christopher HermosuraFiloil33.50.70.30.00.00.03
13Van VictorinoFiloil33.00.00.50.00.00.03
14Ronald RelatorFiloil31.50.00.50.00.00.03
15Amormio N. NasolFiloil30.00.00.00.00.00.03
Metro Oil
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Mawell LagramaMetroOil171.512.34.01.71.70.23
2Sidney TanMetroOil167.07.37.31.21.70.23
3Alfredo CruzMetroOil163.56.96.40.90.60.33
4John MendozaMetroOil155.54.44.92.71.40.03
5Bheejay FranciscoMetroOil138.58.92.61.30.60.03
6Rejoker HerreraMetroOil122.54.02.61.91.60.13
7Elijah ErestainMetroOil106.52.63.91.10.40.13
8Carlo CamusMetroOil97.52.54.70.70.30.23
9Julius BorlagonMetroOil97.04.44.60.41.00.03
10Adonis IndianoMetroOil66.01.71.60.10.40.13
11Jeffrey PalmaMetroOil45.00.01.50.50.50.03
12Marlon ZapantaMetroOil37.51.50.51.00.00.03
13Mark MendozaMetroOil37.50.00.00.80.20.03
14Rainier CacheroMetroOil36.50.40.40.00.20.03
15Mike TarayaoMetroOil33.00.00.20.00.20.03
Petro Gazz
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Glenn FranciscoPetroGazz258.017.86.52.53.20.24
2Timothy BasasPetroGazz256.511.43.74.74.30.34
3Mark DeePetroGazz203.09.27.51.31.71.54
4Rodrigo RonquilloPetroGazz169.06.45.61.11.30.04
5Bernie SaspaPetroGazz120.54.04.00.70.30.04
6Peter OrmocPetroGazz108.03.32.60.90.90.04
7Noelito SamsonPetroGazz96.02.42.00.41.30.04
8Norman CabreraPetroGazz95.01.43.00.40.70.14
9Rocel CatoPetroGazz94.52.92.60.30.40.04
10Harley PerfectoPetroGazz86.52.01.51.01.30.04
11Mark Anthony De GuzmanPetroGazz64.01.01.30.20.50.04
12Jonathan ParondaPetroGazz57.50.61.10.00.10.04
13Ariel LitaPetroGazz51.50.70.70.20.00.04
14Jeric Dela PeñaPetroGazz46.50.50.80.00.00.04
15Darwin San MiguelPetroGazz41.50.01.00.00.00.04
SEAOIL
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Luke Andrei T. EnriquezSEAOIL202.512.54.31.51.50.26
2Lawrence Kristoffer L. YuSEAOIL202.07.95.71.01.40.16
3John Carlo L. GeronimoSEAOIL178.53.46.41.60.70.36
4Shaun Isiah S. LimSEAOIL161.57.22.22.81.50.06
5Aldrin Amir P. CruzSEAOIL147.03.94.70.40.60.06
6Paul Joey E. AbacaSEAOIL134.54.02.30.91.30.06
7Renz Nemuel D. ClarianesSEAOIL130.02.22.82.21.30.06
8Dondon A. SantiagoSEAOIL128.02.83.01.21.50.06
9Rowell J. MalicsiSEAOIL119.53.72.80.70.70.06
10Richmond Keane M. EsperidionSEAOIL118.52.03.21.01.00.06
11Gil Jayzon S. EstraboSEAOIL114.01.24.61.00.80.06
12Marito S. De Jesus Jr. SEAOIL112.56.62.00.40.20.06
13Sunny C. RazonSEAOIL106.51.52.51.00.70.06
14Mark Roman B. PerolaSEAOIL97.53.03.50.30.50.06
TOIC
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Kim GregorioTOIC290.018.12.43.62.70.17
2Mark Egie AsuncionTOIC255.513.93.72.91.90.07
3Vonreo CacholaTOIC254.010.48.31.01.30.07
4Gilbert GarrigaTOIC204.06.37.01.72.00.07
5Jaime AmadoTOIC175.06.44.60.70.40.07
6Jeffrey GomezTOIC174.56.13.41.60.70.17
7Percius Troy LazonaTOIC155.01.44.23.82.00.47
8Norberto MelgarejoTOIC149.03.62.31.41.40.07
9Robinson JorqueTOIC139.53.32.51.31.70.07
10Joemar MolinaTOIC128.54.55.30.31.30.07
11Ian MacawileTOIC127.05.34.01.00.80.37
12Edizon TalabuconTOIC114.51.42.60.40.30.07
13Helton DlmacalingTOIC110.02.01.41.61.00.07
14Joseph Richard RevillaTOIC101.51.82.20.60.20.07
15Jerry JimenezTOIC86.50.02.00.30.50.07
Unioil
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Alvin AtencianaUnioil191.511.36.72.31.60.10
2Nesus CatapusanUnioil125.03.89.00.81.20.30
3Jonas OlivarUnioil98.55.73.70.90.90.10
4Kim CastilloUnioil94.02.34.41.02.00.00
5Eduardo PasionUnioil61.51.08.72.32.00.00
6Niccolo GuerraUnioil56.01.32.22.01.20.00
7Miguel Alejandro PiczonUnioil54.52.06.80.50.50.00
8Mark VelascoUnioil51.018.014.01.05.02.00
9Peter PlatinoUnioil43.02.22.30.30.70.00
10Joselito Alfonso ZuluetaUnioil35.53.33.00.30.50.00
11Gerry CarlosUnioil32.08.014.00.02.00.00
12Wellington CoUnioil17.02.06.03.01.00.00
13Danielle Paul TorresUnioil4.50.00.40.00.00.00
14Kenneth EsguerraUnioil1.50.00.00.00.50.00
15Nestor De GuzmanUnioil1.50.00.01.00.00.00
*As of April 25, 2019