Player Stats - IPPCA 2019

`
Cleanfuel
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Randy De GuzmanCleanfuel93.511.35.31.72.02.01
2Marlon GomezCleanfuel87.514.32.02.33.30.01
3Jay RealubitCleanfuel76.010.03.72.32.00.01
4Zan AmitCleanfuel59.510.54.52.52.50.01
5Russel SoblecheraCleanfuel56.54.06.00.31.00.31
6Wilson SeperidadCleanfuel37.02.02.71.30.70.01
7Mario SarmientoCleanfuel35.53.05.50.50.50.01
8Jackson AnganaCleanfuel21.00.71.30.30.30.01
9Bryan ValdezCleanfuel21.01.01.51.00.50.01
10Ryan InoveroCleanfuel19.50.71.00.70.00.01
11Dennis CarableCleanfuel19.00.01.00.70.30.01
12Glen BalisbisCleanfuel16.00.01.00.00.00.31
13Bryan ReyesCleanfuel14.50.01.01.01.00.01
14Pj RemoCleanfuel14.50.00.70.30.00.01
Eastern Petroleum
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Zorel Jay P. PerezEasternPetroleum116.012.310.72.32.00.31
2Clivan Nill L. DimaanoEasternPetroleum73.05.05.32.72.70.01
3Robbie D. BarredoEasternPetroleum66.58.35.30.00.71.01
4Ronnie Triumfo EasternPetroleum59.59.03.01.01.00.01
5Mark Joshua MabanagEasternPetroleum58.07.03.02.70.30.01
6Reuben Alexis Janssen LeeEasternPetroleum56.06.33.01.02.00.01
7Arnaldo Fernao L. GonzalesEasternPetroleum43.05.02.01.30.70.01
8Luis G. JapsonEasternPetroleum42.08.53.00.01.01.01
9Alejandro Angoy Jr. EasternPetroleum32.51.53.52.50.50.01
10Francisco Victorio Lim IVEasternPetroleum27.01.72.70.00.00.01
11Henrik Roston P. UyEasternPetroleum25.02.01.00.30.70.01
12Eliezar M EduyanEasternPetroleum21.01.71.00.00.30.01
13Paul Anthony A. IslaEasternPetroleum16.01.51.00.00.00.01
14John Allenson F. HuelgasEasternPetroleum14.50.03.00.00.00.01
15Rogelio S. NazarenoEasternPetroleum11.50.01.00.00.00.01
Filoil
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Norberto FelixFiloil143.011.015.71.71.71.02
2Raymond De GuzmanFiloil98.04.010.72.31.00.72
3Raymund De VeraFiloil90.510.03.02.33.00.72
4Lucky SoroFiloil88.07.73.03.73.30.02
5Michael John SerranoFiloil77.59.74.31.70.30.02
6Gian Carlo SilverioFiloil77.07.06.30.00.71.02
7Anton VillavicencioFiloil71.514.53.02.52.00.02
8Christian UyFiloil50.04.01.31.71.00.02
9Rowelle AbalosFiloil24.51.00.30.00.00.02
10Christopher HermosuraFiloil23.52.01.00.00.00.02
11Renato DaquioagFiloil23.00.02.00.00.00.02
12Van VictorinoFiloil23.00.00.70.00.00.02
13Amormio N. NasolFiloil20.00.00.00.00.00.02
14Ronald RelatorFiloil20.00.00.00.00.00.02
15Jose Mari Misa IIIFiloil20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Metro Oil
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Mawell LagramaMetroOil92.514.04.72.02.00.31
2Bheejay FranciscoMetroOil64.011.03.01.30.30.01
3Alfredo CruzMetroOil58.53.76.31.00.70.31
4Rejoker HerreraMetroOil47.03.32.32.01.70.01
5Julius BorlagonMetroOil43.57.05.50.01.00.01
6Elijah ErestainMetroOil42.53.32.71.30.70.31
7John MendozaMetroOil40.51.73.32.00.30.01
8Carlo CamusMetroOil40.54.06.01.00.50.01
9Sidney TanMetroOil40.55.54.01.01.00.51
10Adonis IndianoMetroOil27.00.72.30.30.30.31
11Marlon ZapantaMetroOil17.51.50.51.00.00.01
12Jeffrey PalmaMetroOil16.00.01.00.01.00.01
13Mark MendozaMetroOil13.00.00.00.50.50.01
14Rainier CacheroMetroOil13.00.02.00.00.00.01
15John Greg MaupoMetroOil10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Arvynne LucianoMetroOil10.00.00.00.00.00.01
17Mike TarayaoMetroOil10.00.00.00.00.00.01
Petro Gazz
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Timothy BasasPetroGazz93.08.73.74.34.30.31
2Mark DeePetroGazz80.012.59.02.02.02.01
3Glenn FranciscoPetroGazz70.010.57.01.54.00.51
4Rodrigo RonquilloPetroGazz50.55.04.00.71.00.01
5Bernie SaspaPetroGazz42.04.73.30.30.30.01
6Norman CabreraPetroGazz40.50.74.00.31.70.31
7Noelito SamsonPetroGazz39.54.31.70.31.70.01
8Omce PeterPetroGazz31.03.02.00.00.70.01
9Harley PerfectoPetroGazz30.52.31.01.01.00.01
10Rocel CatoPetroGazz24.02.71.00.30.00.01
11Mark Anthony De GuzmanPetroGazz19.01.01.30.00.00.01
12Ariel LitaPetroGazz16.50.70.70.30.00.01
13Jonathan ParondaPetroGazz14.50.01.00.00.00.01
14Darwin San MiguelPetroGazz11.50.01.00.00.00.01
15Jeric Dela PeñaPetroGazz11.50.00.50.00.00.01
SEAOIL
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Lawrence Kristoffer L. YuSEAOIL113.510.37.32.02.00.33
2Luke Andrei T. EnriquezSEAOIL101.518.58.01.02.00.53
3Aldrin Amir P. CruzSEAOIL76.54.06.31.00.30.03
4John Carlo L. GeronimoSEAOIL74.52.35.32.01.00.03
5Paul Joey E. AbacaSEAOIL67.05.32.71.01.00.03
6Dondon A. SantiagoSEAOIL65.53.32.71.31.70.03
7Shaun Isiah S. LimSEAOIL62.07.00.53.52.00.03
8Rowell J. MalicsiSEAOIL60.54.72.70.30.70.03
9Sunny C. RazonSEAOIL60.52.73.01.30.70.03
10Richmond Keane M. EsperidionSEAOIL57.51.73.01.70.30.03
11Renz Nemuel D. ClarianesSEAOIL50.53.52.01.51.00.03
12Mark Roman B. PerolaSEAOIL40.56.02.00.01.00.03
13Marito S. De Jesus Jr. SEAOIL40.03.51.00.00.00.03
14Gil Jayzon S. EstraboSEAOIL31.50.00.00.01.00.03
15Jonathan G. OdraSEAOIL30.00.00.00.00.00.03
TOIC
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Kim GregorioTOIC141.519.73.35.32.70.33
2Mark Egie AsuncionTOIC113.514.33.74.01.30.03
3Vonreo CacholaTOIC97.511.05.70.31.70.03
4Jaime AmadoTOIC78.58.74.30.00.70.03
5Jeffrey GomezTOIC74.57.33.31.00.30.33
6Ian MacawileTOIC69.55.73.00.71.00.33
7Gilbert GarrigaTOIC64.03.32.71.71.00.03
8Robinson JorqueTOIC64.03.32.31.31.70.03
9Norberto MelgarejoTOIC61.52.02.01.72.00.03
10Joemar MolinaTOIC59.53.56.00.01.50.03
11Joseph Richard RevillaTOIC57.03.03.00.70.30.03
12Helton DlmacalingTOIC55.02.02.03.02.00.03
13Percius Troy LazonaTOIC51.00.03.03.01.00.03
14Edizon TalabuconTOIC50.01.73.30.00.00.03
15Jerry JimenezTOIC39.00.02.50.00.50.03
Unioil
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Alvin AtencianaUnioil94.512.08.32.71.70.30
2Nesus CatapusanUnioil59.53.513.01.03.00.50
3Jonas OlivarUnioil59.09.74.71.30.70.00
4Kim CastilloUnioil42.51.76.30.71.30.00
5Miguel Alejandro PiczonUnioil34.53.08.00.51.00.00
6Peter PlatinoUnioil26.52.33.00.31.00.00
7Eduardo PasionUnioil24.00.011.04.01.00.00
8Joselito Alfonso ZuluetaUnioil24.06.03.00.50.50.00
9Niccolo GuerraUnioil21.51.03.02.51.00.00
10Wellington CoUnioil17.02.06.03.01.00.00
11Danielle Paul TorresUnioil3.00.00.70.00.00.00
12Kenneth EsguerraUnioil1.50.00.00.01.00.00
13Gerry CarlosUnioil0.00.00.00.00.00.00
14Herman SalongaUnioil0.00.00.00.00.00.00
15Nestor De GuzmanUnioil0.00.00.00.00.00.00
*As of March 15, 2019