League Leaders - Inter Pick Up

`
MVP / Mythical Five Standings
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Aaron MoloDBTIFinmanSundays284.014.415.62.62.60.85
2JC IbanezM2KCSASundays254.023.27.45.21.20.63
3Ian PlesDBTIFinmanSundays230.026.38.82.31.30.35
4Brandon EspirasLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays209.011.010.61.82.20.64
5RH RomanLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays203.018.34.05.54.80.84
6Miro ManereDBTIFinmanSundays193.513.09.52.51.32.05
7Jako EstabilloDBTIFinmanSundays184.023.75.07.71.30.05
8Mark MagleoLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays176.019.311.73.31.70.74
9Paulo FernandezACECSASaturdays171.019.07.83.01.80.02
10Eugene Delos AngelesDBTIFinmanSundays153.57.56.85.00.50.05
11Zeus BrondialDumlaoThursdays149.013.47.41.80.40.01
12Sef AbouM2KCSASundays147.09.010.00.81.81.03
13Michael San DiegoM2KCSASundays143.58.59.02.30.81.33
14Claro BaardeACECSASaturdays135.015.35.06.73.00.72
15James EscaranLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays124.09.82.53.31.50.34
16Fonsy OngLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays123.010.03.00.80.60.04
17Allen AquinoLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays122.57.82.22.01.60.04
18Dino VillaflorSNBCMetropoliSaturdays120.014.43.21.61.60.00
19Raffy ArcillaDumlaoThursdays118.018.06.32.33.00.31
20Kenneth SakaiM2KCSASundays113.011.72.37.01.30.03
21Justin CruzM2KCSASundays109.06.34.32.32.50.03
22Mavi FerrerACECSASaturdays105.57.08.01.72.72.02
23Joshua AmonDumlaoThursdays102.513.39.01.01.00.71
24Dos ManaloACECSASaturdays100.06.56.31.50.50.82
25Karl EvangelistaACECSASaturdays99.08.63.01.00.60.22
Defensive Player Standings
NameTeamIDDP RPGSPGBPG
1Aaron MoloDBTIFinmanSundays103.515.62.60.8
2Brandon EspirasLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays74.010.62.20.6
3Miro ManereDBTIFinmanSundays57.59.51.32.0
4Sef AbouM2KCSASundays56.510.01.81.0
5JC IbanezM2KCSASundays50.57.41.20.6
6RH RomanLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays49.04.04.80.8
7Michael San DiegoM2KCSASundays48.09.00.81.3
8Mark MagleoLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays45.511.71.70.7
9Mavi FerrerACECSASaturdays45.08.02.72.0
10Ian PlesDBTIFinmanSundays44.08.81.30.3
11Paulo FernandezACECSASaturdays41.57.81.80.0
12Zeus BrondialDumlaoThursdays40.07.40.40.0
13Paolo EstacioSNBCMetropoliSaturdays35.07.31.00.0
14Joshua AmonDumlaoThursdays34.59.01.00.7
15Raffy ArcillaDumlaoThursdays34.06.33.00.3
16Peter DuculanACECSASaturdays33.06.01.00.5
17Dos ManaloACECSASaturdays32.56.30.50.8
18Ken Delos ReyesACECSASaturdays32.03.41.01.0
19Justin CruzM2KCSASundays32.04.32.50.0
20Claro BaardeACECSASaturdays31.55.03.00.7
21Eugene Delos AngelesDBTIFinmanSundays30.06.80.50.0
22Edi ChanM2KCSASundays28.04.81.00.5
23Dino VillaflorSNBCMetropoliSaturdays28.03.21.60.0
24Maki DuayDBTIFinmanSundays27.06.00.50.0
25Allen AquinoLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays23.02.21.60.0
Statistical Leaders
PlayerTeamGPointsPPG
1JC IbanezM2KCSASundays511623.2
2Ian PlesDBTIFinmanSundays410526.3
3Paulo FernandezACECSASaturdays47619.0
4RH RomanLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays47318.3
PlayerTeamGReboundsRPG
1Aaron MoloDBTIFinmanSundays57815.6
2Brandon EspirasLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays55310.6
3Sef AbouM2KCSASundays44010.0
4Miro ManereDBTIFinmanSundays4389.5
PlayerTeamGAssistsAPG
1JC IbanezM2KCSASundays5265.2
2Jako EstabilloDBTIFinmanSundays3237.7
3RH RomanLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays4225.5
4Kenneth SakaiM2KCSASundays3217.0
PlayerTeamGStealsSPG
1RH RomanLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays4194.8
2Aaron MoloDBTIFinmanSundays5132.6
3Brandon EspirasLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays5112.2
4Justin CruzM2KCSASundays4102.5
PlayerTeamGBlocksBPG
1Miro ManereDBTIFinmanSundays482.0
2Mavi FerrerACECSASaturdays362.0
3Michael San DiegoM2KCSASundays451.3
4Ken Delos ReyesACECSASaturdays551.0
PlayerTeamFGMFGAFG%
1James EscaranLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays193063.3%
2Joshua AmonDumlaoThursdays193357.6%
3Jay MagleoLSBCLumbayaoSaturdays142556.0%
4Ian PlesDBTIFinmanSundays437755.8%
5Aaron MoloDBTIFinmanSundays315754.4%
PlayerTeam3PM3PA3P%
1Jako EstabilloDBTIFinmanSundays81650.0%
2Kirby FontanillaSNBCMetropoliSaturdays51145.5%
3Kenneth SakaiM2KCSASundays61442.9%
4Raffy ArcillaDumlaoThursdays102737.0%
PlayerTeamFTMFTAFT%
1Jacob AmonDumlaoThursdays111573.3%
2Ian PlesDBTIFinmanSundays192770.4%
3Paolo EstacioSNBCMetropoliSaturdays71070.0%
4Sef AbouM2KCSASundays101566.7%
5Jako EstabilloDBTIFinmanSundays91464.3%
*As of November 28, 2018