Teams - Hyundai

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Commitment34.082.641.2%5.218.628.0%10.020.848.1%83.260.018.210.02.0
Innovators36.686.042.6%3.814.027.1%5.814.639.7%82.854.622.418.21.6
Shield32.886.837.8%4.422.819.3%6.413.846.4%76.455.818.29.21.4
Kings31.068.045.6%0.85.614.3%4.611.440.4%67.445.815.09.63.2
ExCon25.475.233.8%3.619.218.8%5.212.441.9%59.642.014.212.02.6
Agile Cheetas19.670.028.0%0.68.07.5%2.46.835.3%42.238.09.68.81.8