Teams - DBG

`
MEN
TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
NewYork27.059.545.4%5.018.527.0%10.517.560.0%69.542.519.59.01.5
Singapore28.062.045.2%3.510.035.0%8.017.047.1%67.538.017.59.51.0
Frankfurt22.559.038.1%5.524.022.9%14.521.567.4%65.029.512.010.51.5
Tokyo19.060.031.7%4.521.021.4%10.520.551.2%53.042.013.06.51.5
London21.058.535.9%1.09.510.5%8.021.537.2%51.045.014.510.50.5
Sydney13.557.023.7%4.019.021.1%3.09.033.3%34.023.010.55.01.5

Frankfurt

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Justin NavarreteFrankfurt152.030.013.56.53.01.02
2Jerick UyFrankfurt72.012.51.03.04.50.52
3Tom CaunanFrankfurt50.520.05.01.01.00.02
4Ryan MagalangFrankfurt39.56.02.00.00.50.02
5Ron CruzFrankfurt37.52.02.51.01.00.02
6Bernard BalanoFrankfurt29.52.03.01.01.00.02
7Rael AlejoFrankfurt27.53.03.00.00.00.02
8Gerard DimalantaFrankfurt26.00.04.00.00.00.02
9Jose Maria HizonFrankfurt26.00.02.01.01.00.02
10Atlas CarandangFrankfurt25.02.02.00.00.00.02
11Dang DangFrankfurt25.02.02.00.00.00.02
12Aaron Dela CruzFrankfurt20.00.00.00.00.00.02

London

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Richard SyLondon60.58.09.51.50.00.51
2Ryan YapLondon60.07.05.02.54.50.01
3Paolo MedinaLondon51.59.53.53.01.00.01
4Ralph MendozaLondon47.08.03.52.51.00.01
5Michael VentosaLondon45.55.07.01.50.00.01
6Charlie UlzameLondon36.04.04.51.50.00.01
7Billy BataraoLondon35.56.03.50.01.00.01
8Manuel PontillasLondon35.03.53.50.52.00.01
9Jan Karlo De LeonLondon22.00.02.50.51.00.01
10Marcius BagadionLondon14.50.03.00.00.00.01
11Romel BalaneLondon11.50.00.01.00.00.01
12Erik LecturaLondon11.50.01.00.00.00.01
13Emil FariñasLondon11.50.00.50.00.00.01
14Anthony LarosaLondon11.50.00.01.00.00.01
15Ben LimpocoLondon10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Joshua Dela DingcoLondon10.00.00.00.00.00.01

New York

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Max ValdezNewYork87.014.06.04.03.00.02
2Jose BautistaNewYork86.012.09.03.51.00.52
3Fritz Decker ReyesNewYork82.511.09.53.00.50.52
4Jeff LamadridNewYork49.58.02.01.01.50.02
5Benedict UlladoNewYork48.521.00.04.01.00.02
6Jason DiazNewYork41.52.54.50.01.00.02
7Julius CongresoNewYork40.04.04.00.00.00.02
8John PeraltaNewYork36.53.02.05.02.00.02
9Modesto RuizNewYork32.52.06.00.00.01.02
10Miguel Palma GilNewYork30.04.02.02.00.00.02
11Michael MaalaNewYork29.00.04.02.00.00.02
12Jed DeunaNewYork27.53.01.02.00.00.02
13Ej TolentinoNewYork26.03.00.01.01.00.02
14Mervin JuradoNewYork20.00.00.00.00.00.02

Singapore

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Francis UySingapore84.014.58.53.53.00.01
2Bogs TejadaSingapore62.516.52.04.00.50.01
3Lorenzo FranciscoSingapore55.57.08.01.51.00.01
4Edz GonzagaSingapore41.08.03.50.51.00.01
5Michael MaanoSingapore36.07.02.01.50.50.01
6Loi PesaSingapore33.53.52.02.51.00.01
7Alvin ZablanSingapore30.02.54.00.50.50.01
8Sid NogodulaSingapore29.04.06.01.01.02.01
9Roviner VisitacionSingapore21.02.51.50.50.00.01
10Christian CalaloSingapore21.02.03.02.01.00.01
11Alex CajesSingapore17.50.02.02.01.00.01
12Francis RasticaSingapore16.52.01.01.01.00.01
13Florian MadaliSingapore13.52.01.00.00.00.01
14Reynan GlimaneSingapore12.02.00.00.00.00.01
15Efren BroñosaSingapore10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Eroll BrionesSingapore10.00.00.00.00.00.01

Sydney

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Norman MagsilangSydney26.55.03.02.00.50.00
2Evan ZamoraSydney22.54.52.50.51.50.00
3Michael PanganibanSydney20.510.05.00.01.01.00
4Julius MendesSydney18.54.02.01.00.50.00
5Herbert ArguillaSydney17.52.04.00.50.00.00
6Kris MartinSydney17.02.05.04.01.00.00
7Jhevon AbarcaSydney13.51.52.01.00.50.00
8Carrias ArriolaSydney10.02.01.50.50.00.00
9Ronero ReaSydney9.51.01.01.50.00.00
10John Sta AnaSydney8.53.50.00.00.50.00
11Bryan HernandezSydney8.01.01.00.00.01.00
12Cid UalSydney7.51.50.01.00.50.00
13Vrendell VinasoySydney3.51.00.50.00.00.00
14Ralph PecaocoSydney3.00.00.50.50.00.00
15Jose BaylonSydney2.02.00.00.00.00.00

Tokyo

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Rigor OrtizTokyo66.511.57.55.01.50.50
2Laybenz MercadoTokyo59.514.08.51.50.50.00
3Christian GamitTokyo48.010.56.01.51.00.50
4Carlo ReyesTokyo48.010.57.00.51.50.00
5Kimuel MalabagTokyo20.54.07.04.00.00.00
6Jai JainalTokyo16.00.53.02.00.00.00
7Karl ValeraTokyo15.01.53.50.00.50.00
8Patrick GoquingcoTokyo9.03.02.01.01.00.00
9Aldrin SantosTokyo6.00.01.00.01.00.00
10Romen CatimbangTokyo3.00.01.00.00.01.00
11Vernon FernandezTokyo2.02.00.00.00.00.00
12Rodolfo ParrenoTokyo1.50.01.00.00.00.00
WOMEN
TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Frankfurt16.337.343.8%0.00.0#DIV/0!2.38.029.2%35.024.78.73.71.0
Sydney15.336.042.6%0.00.0#DIV/0!0.32.712.5%31.015.09.71.30.7
Singapore13.741.333.1%0.31.325.0%2.35.046.7%30.021.38.33.70.3
London13.734.339.8%0.00.30.0%0.74.315.4%28.025.38.32.31.0

Frankfurt

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Kenna SantosFrankfurt190.026.314.31.01.71.03
2Anne RongavillaFrankfurt73.54.03.33.00.70.03
3Hanna ReyesFrankfurt55.52.02.71.30.30.03
4Dyan ChuaFrankfurt54.51.03.03.51.00.03
5Isabel Del PilarFrankfurt42.52.04.02.01.00.03
6Patricia AysonFrankfurt40.02.01.50.50.00.03

London

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Maricar PelejoLondon137.516.710.73.01.00.32
2Einna FaroniloLondon88.04.77.73.30.70.32
3Karly EsmeraldaLondon59.54.73.02.00.30.32
4Sam BravoLondon28.01.02.00.00.00.02
5Bernicel EspinosaLondon26.00.01.30.00.00.02
6Bernaluo MiniLondon23.00.02.00.00.00.02
7Melanie CuLondon23.00.00.50.00.50.02
8Anj MalanogLondon22.02.00.00.00.00.02
9Nichole MendozaLondon22.02.00.00.00.00.02
10Micah Ella ValentinLondon21.50.00.50.00.00.02

Singapore

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Trina MonsaludSingapore91.512.06.03.72.30.30
2Katrina GamboaSingapore55.510.57.53.50.50.00
3Princess CaceresSingapore46.56.05.70.30.30.00
4Michelle AcedillaSingapore17.52.03.01.50.00.00
5Abigaile CernaSingapore16.07.04.02.00.00.00
6Yukari KobayashiSingapore14.52.02.00.51.00.00

Sydney

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Darlin AlforqueSydney113.018.37.03.30.00.31
2Tere BautistaSydney62.58.05.00.70.30.31
3Lab TuplanoSydney37.06.05.09.00.00.01
4Cindy UySydney34.54.00.54.01.00.01
5Joana SulitSydney16.00.03.00.01.00.01