Teams - Dairy Farm

`
TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
IntegrityBlack38.298.039.0%2.814.818.9%9.226.035.4%88.468.217.219.81.2
ResultsGray32.495.434.0%1.012.87.8%11.626.643.6%77.467.411.816.02.8
InnovationGreen30.289.633.7%6.628.423.2%7.219.836.4%74.255.813.011.43.0
PeopleRed28.684.633.8%5.622.624.8%7.016.043.8%69.858.014.412.02.4
TeamworkBlue21.864.633.7%1.48.815.9%5.818.830.9%50.848.812.09.03.2
ConsumersWhite21.070.030.0%4.220.820.2%3.410.034.0%49.642.68.09.82.4
Consumers White
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Marvin SunicoConsumersWhite199.012.014.01.21.40.61
2Joel GremioConsumersWhite136.519.34.31.82.30.01
3Ray Albert T. EnguitoConsumersWhite110.58.44.01.42.20.21
4Aldron OrtegaConsumersWhite105.54.88.81.31.31.51
5Boom BumanglagConsumersWhite70.54.35.01.80.50.01
6Rein MartinConsumersWhite55.05.03.71.02.00.01
7Mark AlcantaraConsumersWhite44.01.35.30.00.70.71
8Nikko JacintoConsumersWhite42.52.01.60.41.00.01
9Arck DoradoConsumersWhite22.50.51.30.30.30.01
10Clarence SalantesConsumersWhite22.51.03.50.00.00.01
11Jerson AzcaragaConsumersWhite16.00.00.70.30.30.01
12Poch GabuyoConsumersWhite13.00.01.00.00.00.01
13Richard BuenviajeConsumersWhite11.50.00.01.00.00.01
Innovation Green
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Raymond CruzInnovationGreen274.014.313.82.01.71.22
2JP De MesaInnovationGreen231.020.75.22.71.80.02
3David GonzalesInnovationGreen146.011.44.22.82.20.02
4Reniel AbanteInnovationGreen111.03.75.70.31.30.32
5Jan SamalaInnovationGreen104.03.66.21.80.60.22
6Francis BensolaInnovationGreen90.04.45.20.40.40.42
7Khristian ElefanteInnovationGreen81.53.85.80.31.30.52
8Gerry LucbaniInnovationGreen59.52.03.01.30.80.32
9Stephen MoranInnovationGreen49.52.02.20.20.20.02
10Derrick JavierInnovationGreen48.51.81.40.60.60.02
11Juan Paolo EmpleoInnovationGreen20.00.00.00.00.00.02
12Jeffrey InoveroInnovationGreen20.00.00.00.00.00.02
Integrity Black
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1JD CortezIntegrityBlack455.027.015.35.36.00.35
2Paulo IbeaIntegrityBlack166.54.77.80.71.20.25
3Ardy CuraƱesIntegrityBlack153.59.52.01.71.50.05
4Raymond IgnacioIntegrityBlack151.07.65.41.41.60.05
5Randolph RibayIntegrityBlack129.03.74.70.21.20.35
6Marvin BongaresIntegrityBlack127.03.84.30.51.00.25
7Walter De JesusIntegrityBlack106.02.84.00.41.20.05
8Sonny YoungIntegrityBlack103.07.72.72.31.70.05
9Reiman TeporaIntegrityBlack86.52.03.50.50.80.05
10JC MoncadaIntegrityBlack71.50.52.50.80.00.05
11John Aries DominguezIntegrityBlack60.51.01.00.70.00.05
12Dennis RonabioIntegrityBlack60.01.00.80.00.30.05
13Jon VeloIntegrityBlack56.00.03.00.01.00.05
People Red
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Lester AguileraPeopleRed297.019.212.03.02.20.82
2Alrhod SiababaPeopleRed292.521.29.83.02.80.52
3Renz TorresPeopleRed137.54.87.21.21.30.22
4Israel M. CatameoPeopleRed107.04.84.03.80.60.02
5Boyet PorePeopleRed75.58.05.30.31.00.32
6Harby MarananPeopleRed74.54.77.30.31.30.02
7Kenny MartinezPeopleRed55.02.04.30.00.30.02
8Juan Gabriel FranciscoPeopleRed54.50.04.00.80.80.32
9Ricky IdoPeopleRed50.01.01.70.30.70.02
10Joseph LayugPeopleRed46.00.52.80.50.80.02
11John SantiagoPeopleRed26.00.01.00.00.50.52
12Michael Loie UyPeopleRed24.50.02.01.00.00.02
Results Gray
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Keyvin Mark AgcaoiliResultsGray220.010.57.22.33.20.34
2Guian BerangoResultsGray183.56.78.70.71.70.54
3Mond Dela CruzResultsGray182.59.08.01.00.80.04
4Nyel RamosResultsGray163.58.85.21.51.00.24
5Glenn OnateResultsGray161.07.76.50.31.30.24
6Julian VinasResultsGray136.57.34.01.00.50.34
7Japeth CrisostomoResultsGray81.51.85.30.00.30.34
8Roger PereyraResultsGray77.02.52.80.31.50.04
9Franklin ValdezResultsGray75.01.81.30.50.80.04
10Menardo Den EsguerraResultsGray50.02.00.51.00.50.04
11EJ GacutanResultsGray49.01.51.00.00.50.54
12Brenold Dela CruzResultsGray46.00.02.00.00.00.04
Teamwork Blue
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Justin DalumpinesTeamworkBlue180.010.011.02.81.21.01
2Carlo SorianoTeamworkBlue160.07.810.41.81.21.41
3Franz CanilloTeamworkBlue156.010.610.60.41.20.21
4Ferdinand SuanTeamworkBlue141.510.45.62.62.00.41
5Alben AljeceraTeamworkBlue68.02.03.01.61.80.01
6Archien ViodorTeamworkBlue55.09.03.54.01.50.01
7Key FumarTeamworkBlue50.56.03.71.30.00.01
8Marc ObiasTeamworkBlue42.53.34.70.00.30.01
9Dennis CruzTeamworkBlue33.00.72.70.71.00.31
10Marco PimentelTeamworkBlue13.52.00.00.01.00.01
11Ric GalvezTeamworkBlue11.50.01.00.00.00.01
12John Paul B. BariasTeamworkBlue10.00.00.00.00.00.01