Teams - Corporate Recreational

`
TeamFGM FGA FG%3PM 3PA 3p%FTM FTA FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
MJLMDesigns70.5159.544.2%13.048.027.1%14.023.559.6%168.081.026.022.53.0
EtonProperties38.575.850.8%9.329.031.9%7.816.347.7%94.048.817.37.53.8
CreamyDelight36.371.350.9%7.322.332.6%12.319.562.8%92.047.316.09.51.5
GoldenPhoenixHotel34.869.350.2%4.813.335.8%10.015.863.5%84.336.313.07.32.0
ColgatePalmolive34.880.343.3%4.018.521.6%9.315.559.7%82.838.318.06.80.8
SouthSkillz30.371.842.2%8.023.534.0%9.516.358.5%78.036.011.39.02.0
247Cagers29.569.842.3%7.022.830.8%7.514.053.6%73.530.510.08.52.5
RCCongressional28.361.845.7%0.55.88.7%10.817.561.4%67.843.511.86.53.3
24/7 Cagers
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Joe Carlo Alejar247Cagers158.021.34.32.04.30.01
2Joshua Gueco247Cagers78.017.71.30.71.30.01
3Apolonio Caruncho Jr.247Cagers72.52.55.31.30.81.51
4Ken Araneta247Cagers59.55.33.30.80.30.51
5Danny Ancheta247Cagers51.04.74.31.00.30.31
6Victor Villanueva247Cagers51.08.72.30.70.30.01
7Antonio Lagarteja247Cagers42.02.72.72.00.70.01
8Hector Miranda247Cagers41.54.51.50.80.00.01
9Abrahan Job De Guzman247Cagers34.57.01.50.51.50.01
10John Cris Antonio247Cagers31.53.72.00.30.00.01
11Miguel Gatanela247Cagers31.50.73.70.70.00.01
12Joel Cuyos247Cagers30.52.51.00.50.30.01
13Raymond Salac247Cagers30.014.04.00.00.00.01
14Jeremiah Cruz247Cagers23.56.03.01.00.01.01
15Gian Canares247Cagers16.00.02.01.01.00.01
16Jay Tan247Cagers12.02.00.00.00.00.01
17Rienzi Ramirez247Cagers10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
Colgate Palmolive
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Ian PlesColgatePalmolive171.024.89.81.31.00.00
2Ben Ibuyan Jr.ColgatePalmolive131.513.89.82.00.50.50
3JD CortezColgatePalmolive129.012.06.06.51.00.00
4Wesley ContrerasColgatePalmolive81.016.57.54.53.50.50
5Ricardo SarabiaColgatePalmolive79.017.32.03.01.00.00
6Butch ConcepcionColgatePalmolive39.54.72.72.01.00.00
7Mike MutucColgatePalmolive27.54.04.02.50.00.00
8Francis VilagaColgatePalmolive24.01.54.51.51.00.00
9Raffy QuirozColgatePalmolive23.011.05.01.02.00.00
10Don UmaliColgatePalmolive8.08.00.00.00.00.00
11Carlo PuntoColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
12Angelo TolosaColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
13Louie QuiambaoColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
14Kevin SarmientoColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
15Badge RuizColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
16Joel PerezColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
17Anthony ArzadonColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
18Mike FranciscoColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
19Paul BagosColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
20Ralph NoriegaColgatePalmolive0.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0
Creamy Delight
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Darrel MagsigayCreamyDelight162.513.87.52.51.00.34
2Mark Jayson BranaCreamyDelight150.016.36.30.01.30.04
3Danrick BalgomaCreamyDelight109.06.86.30.50.30.04
4Ron VillanuevaCreamyDelight109.011.31.31.31.50.04
5Jimboy YonzonCreamyDelight109.07.53.03.00.50.04
6Rommel DiazCreamyDelight107.07.03.31.31.50.54
7Mark Alvin PelayoCreamyDelight99.06.54.50.30.80.04
8Rum Perry ScottCreamyDelight99.02.03.54.01.00.04
9Chris TanCreamyDelight95.010.81.50.30.30.04
10Roderick BalmacedaCreamyDelight85.52.76.31.30.30.34
11John John Dela PazCreamyDelight74.05.32.31.00.70.04
12Jorel AngCreamyDelight62.50.82.50.30.00.54
13Jerome TungculCreamyDelight56.01.30.71.30.70.04
14Ralph SonsonaCreamyDelight52.58.02.00.01.00.04
15Anthony BacarisasCreamyDelight43.52.01.00.00.00.04
Elton Properties
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Arwin AlbanoEtonProperties210.021.58.53.81.50.34
2Mark FranciscoEtonProperties137.018.38.01.00.00.34
3Joseph AmbohotEtonProperties130.55.08.80.80.32.04
4Edmel RubionEtonProperties125.58.36.31.31.00.34
5Dexeter DeganoEtonProperties120.05.87.50.80.50.84
6Bong TanEtonProperties106.519.02.06.51.00.04
7Mike TeñosoEtonProperties90.56.35.00.71.30.04
8Mitchell TanEtonProperties89.57.01.73.01.30.34
9Henson TanEtonProperties82.016.52.01.00.00.04
10Gerwyn UmaliEtonProperties81.07.72.01.01.00.04
11Jonald IbañezEtonProperties76.09.04.51.00.50.04
12Jim ClemeñaEtonProperties49.00.00.52.00.50.04
13Gil LualhatiEtonProperties48.54.00.03.00.00.04
14Ronald SiaEtonProperties47.53.02.00.01.00.04
15Jonas SiyEtonProperties46.00.01.02.01.00.04
16Justine FelloneEtonProperties40.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!4
17Jemar LualhatiEtonProperties40.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!4
18LA MontesEtonProperties40.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!4
Golden Phoenix
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jayr PatricioGoldenPhoenixHotel210.022.011.83.51.30.52
2Ronald SantosGoldenPhoenixHotel155.031.04.32.32.30.32
3Louie CoraldeGoldenPhoenixHotel103.515.36.31.30.70.02
4Kelvin MarceloGoldenPhoenixHotel95.010.06.31.72.00.02
5Mike AvancenaGoldenPhoenixHotel66.012.53.53.00.50.02
6Ellard CortezGoldenPhoenixHotel64.511.04.51.01.50.52
7Oliver GasisGoldenPhoenixHotel62.57.04.53.00.51.52
8Gem GolondrinaGoldenPhoenixHotel52.53.33.01.00.70.32
9Karl FernandezGoldenPhoenixHotel37.54.06.02.01.00.02
10Jasper CañeroGoldenPhoenixHotel30.50.02.50.50.50.02
11Michael Ron BalanrayosGoldenPhoenixHotel26.03.01.01.00.00.02
12Mark GonioGoldenPhoenixHotel25.02.01.01.00.00.02
13JL GunioGoldenPhoenixHotel20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
14Richard SurbanGoldenPhoenixHotel20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
15Coco LibanGoldenPhoenixHotel20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
16Glen PlataGoldenPhoenixHotel20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
MJLM Designs
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Francis GuiribaMJLMDesigns143.013.58.31.51.50.32
2Almer GenturalezMJLMDesigns99.013.35.70.72.00.32
3Irynn DacanayMJLMDesigns89.56.56.00.50.50.32
4Arjun Martinez PalecMJLMDesigns80.58.03.80.80.30.02
5June CrespoMJLMDesigns80.09.04.01.71.70.02
6Karl PeraltaMJLMDesigns76.54.03.02.01.80.02
7Noel LacernaMJLMDesigns69.57.52.30.30.80.02
8Dante MislangMJLMDesigns64.59.54.51.52.00.52
9Derick GarongMJLMDesigns63.56.01.33.01.30.02
10Rey ReynoMJLMDesigns53.07.54.01.50.50.02
11Edson John ArisconMJLMDesigns48.57.52.00.52.00.02
12Errol SantosMJLMDesigns43.01.72.71.00.00.32
13Errol ValdezMJLMDesigns42.04.31.30.30.00.32
14Karl SalvadorMJLMDesigns38.57.00.50.50.50.02
15Nickole GarongMJLMDesigns34.02.70.01.00.30.02
16Julius John CantilloMJLMDesigns26.51.01.00.50.00.02
17Sebastian Miguel TiongsonMJLMDesigns22.01.00.00.00.00.02
18Michael John MoralesMJLMDesigns20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
19Willie Andrei VirayMJLMDesigns20.00.00.00.00.00.02
RC Congressionals
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jojo DuncilRCCongressional224.041.316.32.31.30.01
2Ronie NarioRCCongressional103.523.59.02.01.53.01
3Bogs MotrilRCCongressional69.01.34.82.31.80.31
4Chito DoctorRCCongressional62.09.58.51.51.00.01
5Mavi FerrerRCCongressional54.57.017.03.01.04.01
6Steve ViescaRCCongressional49.07.55.01.01.01.01
7Ching BanganayRCCongressional46.56.73.30.30.00.01
8Conrad AlbertoRCCongressional37.01.52.01.50.00.01
9Claro Gomez BaardeRCCongressional35.56.04.06.03.00.01
10Mike San DiegoRCCongressional33.52.05.01.00.50.01
11Rudy BeltranRCCongressional33.02.01.50.30.80.01
12Albert RevillesRCCongressional25.52.71.00.70.00.01
13Joel De GuzmanRCCongressional20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
14Arvin PadualRCCongressional14.50.01.00.50.00.01
15Gil ValeraRCCongressional13.52.01.00.00.00.01
16Reyn RullanRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
17Jun RaymundoRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
18Nards AngelesRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
19Butch EnticeRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
20Raymond LigonRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
21Manfred RoseteRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
22Reggie CaringalRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
23Eugene PioquintoRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
24Claro BaardeRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
25Bobbie PoricallanRCCongressional10.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1
South Skillz
NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Richard Diego CorletoSouthSkillz156.514.310.50.31.01.52
2Gab FortunaSouthSkillz124.526.32.02.31.30.02
3Justin PalisocSouthSkillz118.510.07.01.31.30.32
4Sarr Owen PuraSouthSkillz111.511.33.02.02.50.32
5Joshua Miguel CalomotSouthSkillz83.06.04.81.50.30.02
6Marvin PalisocSouthSkillz64.04.33.50.50.50.02
7Isaak AustriaSouthSkillz58.06.72.01.01.00.02
8Earl LagarasSouthSkillz46.52.31.02.01.30.02
9Joey CuraSouthSkillz41.03.01.70.70.30.02
10Jonrey SantosSouthSkillz36.03.30.70.00.70.02
11Drazen FernandezSouthSkillz34.52.01.02.50.00.02
12Mj HerreraSouthSkillz27.50.02.50.00.00.02
13Jairus Jeofri EsplanaSouthSkillz20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
14Poch MerickSouthSkillz20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2
15Marco NobleSouthSkillz20.0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2