Teams - ANZ Basketball League

`
Men's Division
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Violet28.374.538.0%6.524.226.9%3.59.536.8%66.746.314.28.70.5
DarkBlue24.562.339.3%5.718.830.1%5.711.051.5%60.338.016.28.72.3
DarkGray25.069.036.2%3.517.220.4%5.712.744.7%59.246.012.88.52.8
LightBlue22.762.736.2%4.317.724.5%9.017.052.9%58.742.212.29.81.2
Yellow23.061.037.7%2.715.217.6%8.515.554.8%57.239.013.08.21.3
Black23.563.736.9%4.817.228.2%4.28.350.0%56.034.810.87.00.7
Red20.261.832.6%4.317.225.2%9.014.562.1%53.736.712.06.21.3
Women's Division
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
LightBlue3.711.731.4%0.00.00.09.313.370.0%16.719.74.72.31.0
DarkBlue2.310.322.6%0.00.70.0%3.08.336.0%7.710.32.72.00.0
Gray0.07.30.0%0.00.00.07.316.045.8%7.314.72.01.00.3
Black0.00.30.0%0.00.00.01.34.033.3%1.33.71.00.00.0