Teams - ANZ Basketball League

`
Men's Division
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
DarkBlue28.062.045.2%7.720.337.7%4.710.046.7%68.337.320.08.02.0
Yellow24.759.341.6%2.312.718.4%9.315.062.2%61.037.314.06.01.0
LightBlue22.559.537.8%7.018.038.9%8.015.053.3%60.044.512.56.52.0
DarkGray22.362.036.0%5.018.726.8%4.011.036.4%53.741.313.38.31.7
Violet20.558.535.0%5.517.531.4%4.08.050.0%50.540.012.07.50.5
Black22.058.037.9%2.59.526.3%3.010.528.6%49.536.010.06.01.0
Red17.354.731.7%3.717.321.2%6.011.054.5%44.331.312.05.72.0
Women's Division
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
LightBlue5.517.531.4%0.00.00.08.510.581.0%19.522.05.53.01.5
DarkBlue3.09.531.6%0.01.00.0%2.04.050.0%8.08.52.51.00.0
Gray0.011.00.0%0.00.00.05.56.091.7%5.57.52.01.50.0
Black0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0