Player Stats - ANZ Basketball League 2019

`
Men's Division

Black

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Benedict AlixBlack158.09.24.34.21.80.01
2Carlo DecenaBlack107.59.06.40.40.20.01
3JV CruzBlack98.010.85.01.80.50.31
4Eymark GuerreroBlack73.511.74.31.01.00.01
5Jayson VenturaBlack70.012.03.70.71.00.01
6Jeremiah De La PenaBlack65.56.05.31.01.01.01
7Joseph QueddengBlack61.02.43.60.80.80.01
8Ron AlejendrinoBlack55.59.72.30.31.00.01
9Allan ReyesBlack53.51.53.00.50.30.01
10Pem AramBlack45.04.73.01.30.30.01
11Charlie San VictoresBlack28.50.52.80.00.00.01
12Mark LavariasBlack27.02.71.30.30.30.01
13Lloyd CabacesBlack27.01.30.80.50.80.01
14Kenneth LimBlack25.00.81.30.50.30.01
15Eymard GuerreroBlack23.56.04.00.01.00.01
16James ApiladoBlack20.51.52.00.50.00.01
17Raymund GuintoBlack19.55.02.01.00.00.01
18Miguel VelascoBlack19.51.01.01.00.50.01
19Jemar PanchoBlack18.02.02.01.01.00.01
20Mawi OfrecioBlack17.04.01.00.01.00.01
21Robbie SubanBlack13.00.01.01.00.00.01
22Carlo DesenaBlack10.00.00.00.00.00.01

Dark Blue

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Gian BaluranDarkBlue248.015.77.73.31.00.74
2Gi EnriquezDarkBlue138.514.53.32.51.00.04
3Noel SalasDarkBlue135.59.21.21.81.50.04
4Marck OrdoñezDarkBlue128.53.04.72.21.00.04
5Haraya LarayaDarkBlue123.05.06.81.30.52.04
6Jonathan CalmaDarkBlue101.56.82.51.81.30.34
7Jorge AguedanDarkBlue87.54.35.31.01.00.34
8Jose De VeraDarkBlue84.00.44.00.80.80.04
9Jose Samuel GesmundoDarkBlue81.013.02.51.51.00.04
10Ludwig VictoreDarkBlue80.01.42.61.00.80.04
11Juan BarrogaDarkBlue78.03.51.81.31.00.04
12Randy QuimoraDarkBlue76.04.56.51.51.00.04
13Cristobal AlidonDarkBlue57.55.02.50.00.00.04
14Dwight ObinaDarkBlue55.50.40.61.00.20.04
15Greg PadlanDarkBlue54.51.01.30.50.00.04
16Victor MijaresDarkBlue52.01.02.00.00.00.04
17Kenneth MendozaDarkBlue47.50.02.00.50.00.04

Dark Gray

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Neil LaygoDarkGray177.010.26.82.01.20.72
2Erik ArgameDarkGray170.57.38.80.71.01.32
3Michael MendozaDarkGray148.510.46.62.80.60.22
4Alrich LipataDarkGray138.07.24.72.21.30.22
5Ale LariosDarkGray103.53.24.81.30.80.22
6Manuel FranciscoDarkGray92.08.41.81.01.20.02
7Richard MonteroDarkGray85.08.75.71.31.70.02
8Narciso OmbacDarkGray78.55.52.20.30.30.02
9Arro RamosDarkGray68.01.83.40.80.80.22
10RJ LegaspiDarkGray60.01.72.30.50.30.22
11Irwin ToralballaDarkGray52.02.73.70.71.00.02
12Allen PanisDarkGray44.02.02.31.70.00.02
13Rich FloresDarkGray29.50.51.00.30.00.02

Light Blue

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jerome BernalLightBlue275.512.811.32.51.51.25
2Hamdy AbdullahLightBlue223.013.35.23.31.80.05
3Jobby LimLightBlue183.011.74.01.71.30.05
4Herbert LapidLightBlue173.57.86.70.71.20.05
5Kurt CorpusLightBlue142.54.25.21.70.70.05
6Roger De GuzmanLightBlue89.01.02.70.30.70.05
7Carl CastroLightBlue88.03.51.31.01.80.05
8Ezra PeLightBlue78.53.01.20.20.40.05
9Francis JimenezLightBlue75.51.52.30.50.50.05
10Es-jhay SalazarLightBlue71.51.31.50.80.50.05
11Paul TorresLightBlue58.00.71.00.30.00.05
12Patrick SantosLightBlue57.50.01.70.00.00.05
13Joshua CallejaLightBlue55.01.01.00.00.00.05
14Lenard BaluyotLightBlue54.50.00.70.00.30.05
15Paolo CablaoLightBlue54.50.00.30.00.70.05
16James BorromeoLightBlue54.53.01.00.00.00.05
17Eric BalanaLightBlue54.50.00.70.30.00.05
18Carmelito CastanedaLightBlue51.50.00.50.00.00.05

Red

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Chris ArinesRed194.015.07.84.01.20.22
2Jerry BernardoRed133.513.07.81.80.50.32
3Ron-G RamirezRed119.09.62.82.61.40.02
4Paul SaunarRed115.05.35.00.80.80.32
5M MansoRed100.56.38.00.30.80.32
6Deodie PicsonRed97.57.05.32.00.50.52
7Jason ZhouRed79.52.63.22.00.80.22
8Rodney CruzRed58.08.55.00.51.50.02
9Arvin DobRed49.55.32.30.70.00.02
10Jon LaygoRed43.00.52.00.80.80.02
11Arvin BonganRed41.52.72.70.30.00.02
12Alden SalcedoRed31.51.31.00.30.30.02
13Jayvee CabagyoRed23.00.01.00.01.00.02
14Ian RosantoRed22.02.00.00.00.00.02
15Joselito BermasRed20.00.00.00.00.00.02

Violet

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Matthew PasiaViolet340.519.312.24.83.30.24
2Patrick TuazonViolet184.017.39.01.52.00.04
3Jose InigoViolet138.06.46.81.20.60.24
4Lou DasiganViolet132.07.83.80.80.30.04
5Robert SantiagoViolet111.01.34.81.30.70.24
6Ray Anthony GoViolet103.54.31.81.50.80.04
7Rhanie SalasViolet89.58.03.31.31.00.04
8Allen Dela RosaViolet81.53.33.01.80.00.04
9Timothy CincoViolet73.04.02.01.31.30.04
10Chester WycocoViolet72.54.01.31.30.30.04
11Ryan AlfonsoViolet70.52.03.50.00.30.04
12Alvee RosalesViolet70.58.54.50.00.00.04
13Ardee GarciaViolet69.51.83.50.30.00.04
14Bien ForbesViolet51.01.70.70.30.30.04
15Edwin BelmesViolet40.00.00.00.00.00.04

Yellow

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jeric Pombo LavadoYellow177.018.09.52.50.50.03
2Arnick BengcoYellow156.58.84.83.22.40.63
3Emmanuel JabricaYellow136.021.33.73.72.00.03
4Joni FerrerYellow127.53.68.60.60.80.63
5Adrian SicatYellow120.03.05.31.31.20.23
6Drew VibarYellow117.010.81.81.01.40.23
7Kiko JimenezYellow102.55.23.81.41.00.03
8Jc CarmonaYellow89.53.23.42.00.40.03
9Gulli PanilawonYellow88.54.54.51.80.50.03
10Gio SarmientoYellow66.52.76.00.00.30.03
11Joel LasamYellow39.55.03.00.00.00.03
12Leandro JavierYellow36.00.01.00.50.50.03
Women's Division

Black

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Candy Eneria Black8.54.03.00.00.00.00
2Joy VargasBlack6.00.03.01.00.00.00
3Gab CastilloBlack6.00.04.00.00.00.00
4KB BalduezaBlack4.50.01.02.00.00.00

Dark Blue

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Angel PeraltaDarkBlue74.09.08.52.01.50.02
2Nerrie ReyesDarkBlue45.51.54.51.51.50.02
3Ems AggariDarkBlue26.52.02.01.00.00.02
4Irene SaldasalDarkBlue24.50.03.00.00.00.02

Gray

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Hazel GaerlanGray53.57.56.52.01.00.01
2Kaisa OrtegaGray34.00.015.01.00.00.01
3Carrie SablanGray29.53.03.50.50.00.51
4May SemañaGray17.50.02.00.00.50.01
5Chubs PinedaGray15.51.03.00.00.00.01
6Joanne DecenaGray13.00.01.00.00.00.01

Light Blue

NameTeamIDSP PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGWon
1Jemelita OcsanLightBlue93.06.06.72.01.00.33
2Antrina YapLightBlue74.57.33.31.00.30.33
3Keiko TsujiLightBlue67.01.35.31.30.70.03
4Louise ValdezLightBlue44.51.32.30.00.00.03
5Laina MoperaLightBlue37.50.04.01.00.00.03
6Bambico GianLightBlue36.52.02.00.01.00.03
7Rm LayugLightBlue31.50.00.00.00.01.03
8Keng MartinezLightBlue30.00.00.00.00.00.03
9Luna CastañedaLightBlue30.00.00.00.00.00.03
*As of July 8, 2019