Teams - ANZ Basketball

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
DarkBlue33.073.045.2%9.521.544.2%2.05.040.0%77.542.517.08.51.5
Orange28.579.036.1%9.024.536.7%6.016.037.5%72.047.015.58.51.5
Yellow27.772.738.1%6.323.027.5%10.021.746.2%71.742.718.09.02.7
White27.874.337.4%4.518.324.7%9.818.353.4%69.847.515.57.51.3
Green28.075.537.1%2.516.515.2%6.012.548.0%64.547.014.08.01.5
DarkGray25.065.538.2%2.814.019.6%8.319.043.4%61.043.012.05.81.0
Red19.052.836.0%3.315.021.7%9.522.043.2%50.833.38.56.80.5
LightBlue20.362.732.4%1.313.310.0%8.312.069.4%50.337.312.35.31.7
LightGray19.067.528.1%6.322.827.5%3.08.037.5%47.339.311.06.00.5
Black18.553.334.7%4.016.324.6%2.34.056.3%43.328.89.33.51.0