Teams - One Star

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Alpha Seals33.675.244.7%7.022.231.5%14.625.257.9%88.848.220.013.43.8
Royals30.863.648.4%7.423.631.4%8.616.053.8%77.639.619.48.81.6
Dominators26.069.037.7%1.413.010.8%8.018.443.5%61.448.016.213.02.6
Champions22.665.634.5%2.416.414.6%12.625.649.2%60.241.813.47.63.6
APEX21.067.431.2%6.026.622.6%8.620.242.6%56.634.811.09.01.6
APMC18.868.427.5%2.015.612.8%8.015.850.6%47.646.011.49.44.0