Player Stats - AIM Basketball League 2020

`
AIM STAFF
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Robin CabanesasAIMSTAFF99.513.37.71.30.71.31
2Nino DandanAIMSTAFF60.55.34.71.71.30.01
3Jeremil ZamoraAIMSTAFF55.58.56.52.50.50.01
4Roque PanisAIMSTAFF51.54.35.70.30.00.31
5Regi CaymeAIMSTAFF40.012.07.04.01.00.01
6Angelo LiwagAIMSTAFF37.51.05.02.50.50.51
7Alger RitoAIMSTAFF34.58.07.03.01.00.01
8Mario ElospaAIMSTAFF33.04.70.71.00.30.01
9Navisa GodricAIMSTAFF28.52.06.02.03.00.01
10Cismie Escobido AIMSTAFF26.56.04.02.01.00.01
11Mario FloresAIMSTAFF25.06.04.01.01.00.01
12Gani SilvaAIMSTAFF20.04.03.01.00.00.01
13Michael LagocAIMSTAFF11.50.01.00.00.00.01
14Ram AlvaradoAIMSTAFF11.50.00.50.00.00.01
15Dane SantosAIMSTAFF10.00.00.00.00.00.01
16Joy Lecciones AIMSTAFF10.00.00.00.00.00.01
EMBA
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ed NavarroEMBA176.524.38.02.75.70.03
2Miguel PenaEMBA167.517.38.07.04.00.03
3Dom AndayaEMBA143.011.711.32.73.30.03
4Thomas FalsinEMBA113.59.310.30.31.30.33
5Piene BeltranEMBA61.01.35.30.70.00.03
6David CastilloEMBA59.56.55.00.50.00.03
7JJ GammadEMBA42.52.05.01.01.00.03
8Iggy FernandezEMBA42.51.02.50.50.50.03
9Amando CalixtoEMBA36.00.01.50.00.50.03
10AJ BrionesEMBA30.00.00.00.00.00.03
JVR
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Tomy CaberteJVR49.06.58.51.51.50.50
2Alwin NansonJVR40.513.54.50.00.00.00
3John Susosco JVR37.022.04.02.04.00.00
4Kevin Dela CruzJVR31.06.53.01.51.00.50
5Jonjon HerreraJVR30.01.56.02.00.50.50
6Ariel BarboJVR22.53.03.01.01.50.00
7Elmer Omas-asJVR16.51.53.50.50.50.00
8John AlcarazJVR15.03.05.02.00.01.00
9Christian SangriaJVR12.52.52.50.00.00.00
10Adriano LemarJVR0.00.00.00.00.00.00
11Mark CloresJVR0.00.00.00.00.00.00
MBA
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jonathan YatcoMBA185.014.714.76.32.71.03
2Marvin EstreraMBA123.512.78.71.02.30.33
3Lorenzo FranciscoMBA109.07.310.01.71.00.03
4Sid AroraMBA99.012.02.03.71.70.03
5Jj RamirezMBA76.06.57.03.01.00.03
6Angelo PalmieryMBA71.55.33.01.31.30.03
7Javi VargasMBA55.54.02.00.30.70.03
8Arnold BacarroMBA54.50.73.70.70.70.03
9Heller HuiMBA54.03.04.50.00.51.03
10Jasper GarcianoMBA50.04.03.50.00.50.03
11Fergus Dela CruzMBA34.53.00.00.01.00.03
12Ernesto ImperialMBA30.00.00.00.00.00.03
13Rai MondelloMBA30.00.00.00.00.00.03
MDM + EMDRCM
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Gyem TsheringMDMEMDRCM46.06.57.51.02.50.00
2Erwin DotimasMDMEMDRCM45.010.56.50.50.50.50
3Philip OuanoMDMEMDRCM37.518.07.01.05.00.00
4Colin GarciaMDMEMDRCM29.510.04.03.06.00.00
5Karma ChoidaMDMEMDRCM29.01.05.02.02.00.00
6Del RosarioMDMEMDRCM21.55.07.03.01.00.00
7Tri PhanMDMEMDRCM4.50.01.00.50.00.00
8Chhimi Rinzin TallyMDMEMDRCM3.00.01.01.00.00.00
9AkashMDMEMDRCM3.00.00.00.02.00.00
ME
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Kim LuyME69.514.05.04.51.00.01
2Justin QuaME49.520.09.03.01.00.01
3Jamiro JeqME48.511.03.51.01.00.01
4Kevin JingcoME33.02.54.51.00.50.01
5Sta Ana ChristianME31.01.53.02.01.00.01
6Jm AndayaME27.513.02.00.01.00.01
7Chris CaldozaME27.51.08.02.00.01.01
8Arnold MalabugME27.02.53.00.50.50.01
9Burt ChuaME25.52.07.02.00.00.01
10Elmar PortentoME17.50.04.00.01.00.01
11Michael DimaanoME14.50.01.01.01.00.01
12Roberto CastroME13.00.02.00.00.00.01
13Eulo LorenzoME11.50.00.01.00.00.01
MSDS
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Cris ChuaMSDS94.09.09.02.31.30.01
2Cedric ConolMSDS77.09.35.02.01.70.01
3Van YuMSDS76.012.03.72.01.00.01
4Carlo CorderoMSDS41.53.06.50.01.01.01
5James CarrascoMSDS26.56.05.02.00.00.01
6Raphael OngleoMSDS22.51.02.01.00.50.01
7Jeffrey GoMSDS19.52.03.02.00.00.01
8Joshua CuballesMSDS19.51.02.50.00.00.01
9Radney Racela MSDS13.00.02.00.00.00.01
10Jishu BasakMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
11Naman PunitMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
12Richard AnciadoMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
13Lance SyMSDS11.50.00.01.00.00.01
14Gino BorjaMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
*As of February 27, 2020