Player Stats - AIM Basketball League 2020

`
AIM STAFF
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Robin CabanesasAIMSTAFF127.512.37.31.00.51.02
2Jeremil ZamoraAIMSTAFF86.08.06.02.70.70.02
3Nino DandanAIMSTAFF84.54.55.01.81.00.02
4Roque PanisAIMSTAFF76.54.85.30.30.50.32
5Alger RitoAIMSTAFF61.58.05.02.01.50.02
6Regi CaymeAIMSTAFF60.56.05.52.51.50.02
7Angelo LiwagAIMSTAFF59.02.04.32.30.30.32
8Cismie Escobido AIMSTAFF56.06.06.01.50.50.02
9Navisa GodricAIMSTAFF47.52.55.01.01.50.02
10Mario ElospaAIMSTAFF43.04.70.71.00.30.02
11Mario FloresAIMSTAFF35.06.04.01.01.00.02
12Joy Lecciones AIMSTAFF31.57.02.01.00.00.02
13Gani SilvaAIMSTAFF30.04.03.01.00.00.02
14Michael LagocAIMSTAFF21.50.01.00.00.00.02
15Ram AlvaradoAIMSTAFF21.50.00.50.00.00.02
16Dane SantosAIMSTAFF20.00.00.00.00.00.02
EMBA
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Ed NavarroEMBA217.021.38.82.85.50.03
2Miguel PenaEMBA186.514.87.05.53.80.03
3Dom AndayaEMBA156.09.810.02.02.50.03
4Thomas FalsinEMBA134.010.38.80.51.00.33
5David CastilloEMBA81.07.06.30.30.00.03
6Piene BeltranEMBA65.51.04.80.50.00.03
7Iggy FernandezEMBA49.51.02.70.30.70.03
8JJ GammadEMBA42.52.05.01.01.00.03
9Amando CalixtoEMBA36.00.01.50.00.50.03
10AJ BrionesEMBA30.00.00.00.00.00.03
JVR
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jonjon HerreraJVR115.55.89.33.31.00.31
2John Susosco JVR88.022.56.51.53.00.01
3Alwin NansonJVR85.514.77.00.00.00.01
4Tomy CaberteJVR76.05.09.01.01.00.31
5Kevin Dela CruzJVR76.06.03.02.31.50.31
6Ariel BarboJVR59.02.53.51.31.80.01
7Christian SangriaJVR48.02.83.80.00.30.51
8Elmer Omas-asJVR41.53.02.80.30.30.01
9Mark CloresJVR37.55.71.70.70.00.01
10John AlcarazJVR34.52.54.51.00.50.51
11Adriano LemarJVR30.510.02.03.02.00.01
MBA
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jonathan YatcoMBA300.514.415.05.42.21.25
2Marvin EstreraMBA200.514.27.60.81.80.45
3Lorenzo FranciscoMBA182.58.210.01.21.00.05
4Sid AroraMBA142.011.03.03.81.30.05
5Angelo PalmieryMBA137.55.24.22.21.80.05
6Jj RamirezMBA128.04.56.82.31.00.05
7Arnold BacarroMBA85.51.43.00.40.40.05
8Heller HuiMBA83.02.05.00.00.30.75
9Javi VargasMBA76.53.31.50.30.50.05
10Jasper GarcianoMBA70.02.01.80.00.30.05
11Jose PantangcoMBA65.54.01.00.51.00.05
12Jar EspirituMBA60.02.01.01.00.00.05
13Fergus Dela CruzMBA54.53.00.00.01.00.05
14Rai MondelloMBA50.00.00.00.00.00.05
15Ernesto ImperialMBA50.00.00.00.00.00.05
MDM + EMDRCM
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Gyem TsheringMDMEMDRCM46.06.57.51.02.50.00
2Erwin DotimasMDMEMDRCM45.010.56.50.50.50.50
3Philip OuanoMDMEMDRCM37.518.07.01.05.00.00
4Colin GarciaMDMEMDRCM29.510.04.03.06.00.00
5Karma ChoidaMDMEMDRCM29.01.05.02.02.00.00
6Del RosarioMDMEMDRCM21.55.07.03.01.00.00
7Tri PhanMDMEMDRCM4.50.01.00.50.00.00
8Chhimi Rinzin TallyMDMEMDRCM3.00.01.01.00.00.00
9AkashMDMEMDRCM3.00.00.00.02.00.00
ME
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Kim LuyME130.517.06.33.70.70.33
2Jamiro JeqME104.013.73.71.32.30.03
3Justin QuaME69.520.09.03.01.00.03
4Chris CaldozaME63.04.56.51.00.00.53
5Kevin JingcoME53.02.54.51.00.50.03
6Sta Ana ChristianME52.51.02.31.30.70.03
7Arnold MalabugME51.02.02.30.30.70.03
8Roberto CastroME49.51.55.50.00.00.03
9Jm AndayaME47.513.02.00.01.00.03
10Burt ChuaME45.52.07.02.00.00.03
11Eulo LorenzoME45.51.03.50.50.50.03
12Michael DimaanoME39.51.01.50.50.50.03
13Elmar PortentoME37.50.04.00.01.00.03
MSDS
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Cris ChuaMSDS115.57.39.81.81.30.01
2Cedric ConolMSDS100.59.54.82.31.80.01
3Van YuMSDS100.511.84.31.81.30.01
4James CarrascoMSDS51.58.05.52.50.50.01
5Carlo CorderoMSDS41.53.06.50.01.01.01
6Jeffrey GoMSDS29.02.04.01.00.00.01
7Raphael OngleoMSDS24.51.31.30.70.30.01
8Joshua CuballesMSDS19.51.02.50.00.00.01
9Radney Racela MSDS15.01.01.00.00.00.01
10Jishu BasakMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
11Gino BorjaMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
12Naman PunitMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
13Richard AnciadoMSDS11.50.01.00.00.00.01
14Lance SyMSDS11.50.00.01.00.00.01
*As of March 11, 2020