Teams - Advocatus

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
LEGALL.PH26.380.332.8%9.332.728.6%8.014.355.8%70.054.019.39.02.7
VIXLegis28.071.039.4%2.513.019.2%7.520.536.6%66.048.519.510.02.5
SigmaRhoWarriors25.067.537.0%5.018.527.0%4.013.529.6%59.049.013.010.02.5
Director's Club22.368.732.5%5.320.725.8%7.012.058.3%57.043.714.710.02.7
DivinaLaw21.569.530.9%2.513.019.2%6.011.054.5%51.534.09.510.00.5
LitiGators19.070.527.0%2.022.58.9%8.015.053.3%48.043.510.511.51.5
DENRLawyersGuildInc18.063.528.3%2.011.018.2%6.011.552.2%44.035.011.510.01.5