Teams - Advocatus

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
IBPRizal27.466.641.1%7.220.834.6%10.015.265.8%72.043.618.08.81.4
LEGALL.PH25.275.033.6%8.630.428.3%8.414.259.2%67.451.019.09.62.4
SigmaRhoWarriors26.867.040.0%4.416.826.2%5.813.842.0%63.843.414.610.82.2
VIXLegis25.467.037.9%2.610.824.1%9.622.243.2%63.045.417.811.02.8
DirectorsClub22.268.632.4%6.021.827.5%5.814.041.4%56.243.215.010.22.0
DivinaLaw19.868.229.0%4.017.223.3%7.412.658.7%51.037.212.28.20.8
DENRLawyersGuildInc20.265.830.6%2.714.518.4%7.714.353.5%50.734.713.211.51.0
LitiGators19.069.027.5%3.022.013.6%8.317.547.1%49.341.811.312.51.3