Teams - Advocatus

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
IBPRizal27.768.840.2%8.222.835.8%9.514.565.5%73.043.018.38.81.5
VIXLegis27.769.339.9%2.310.223.0%8.720.741.9%66.346.718.811.02.7
SigmaRhoWarriors26.867.040.0%4.416.826.2%5.813.842.0%63.843.414.610.82.2
DirectorsClub22.268.632.4%6.021.827.5%5.814.041.4%56.243.215.010.22.0
LEGALL.PH21.062.533.6%7.225.328.3%7.011.859.2%56.242.515.88.02.0
DENRLawyersGuildInc20.265.830.6%2.714.518.4%7.714.353.5%50.734.713.211.51.0
LitiGators19.069.027.5%3.022.013.6%8.317.547.1%49.341.811.312.51.3
DivinaLaw16.556.829.0%3.314.323.3%6.210.558.7%42.531.010.26.80.7