Teams - Architect's Basketball Union

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Acrytex31.384.936.9%6.827.025.1%9.017.052.9%78.451.817.110.62.1
Virtuoso30.486.435.2%2.914.919.2%9.419.149.3%73.142.912.115.32.1
Permacoat29.688.433.4%3.723.115.9%8.114.655.7%70.951.014.26.31.3
TitanElastomeric26.881.832.7%9.234.127.0%7.614.253.1%70.344.312.110.41.3
Wallguard26.479.133.4%4.619.623.4%10.418.357.0%67.937.711.610.01.6
HealthyHome24.976.732.5%2.713.719.5%9.918.154.6%62.348.311.17.71.7
Konstrukt17.650.834.6%3.413.924.8%4.610.742.7%43.127.69.35.40.8