Teams - Architect's Basketball Union

`
Team FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3p% FTM FTA FT% PPG RPG APG SPG BPG
Acrytex31.882.538.5%7.827.028.7%9.819.051.3%81.045.815.811.01.0
Titan Elastomeric30.694.832.3%11.440.827.9%7.816.248.1%80.451.211.811.60.8
Healthy Home31.591.834.3%2.313.317.0%11.519.359.7%76.859.512.89.31.3
Permacoat31.888.336.0%4.021.818.4%6.510.860.5%74.050.815.36.50.3
Virtuoso29.084.834.2%3.313.324.5%8.317.547.1%69.543.511.814.02.5
Wallguard26.378.533.4%4.017.822.5%9.314.066.1%65.839.812.012.01.8
Konstrukt26.476.234.6%5.220.026.0%5.615.037.3%63.642.613.47.41.4