Player Stats - ABU Corporate Cup

`
Arrowbond
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jeff de GuzmanARROWBOND790.022.312.64.41.70.87
2Eloy BelloARROWBOND778.519.96.54.51.50.17
3Chris BelloARROWBOND610.54.68.54.52.20.17
4Dandy BernardoARROWBOND539.04.28.71.60.90.57
5Jeric JavierARROWBOND513.07.08.01.81.30.47
6Gerald GomezARROWBOND500.013.815.51.21.21.87
7Christian Dela CruzARROWBOND391.04.42.11.00.70.37
8Ace TenaARROWBOND308.07.82.82.31.00.07
9Elmor ManaliliARROWBOND297.05.60.50.50.50.07
10Eduard AlbezaARROWBOND275.02.01.40.30.30.07
11Jonathan Dy SunARROWBOND268.58.57.32.80.50.37
12Robert AlonzoARROWBOND216.51.21.50.00.20.07
13Hanson TanARROWBOND139.01.01.00.00.00.07
Boysen
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Kristoffer LazoBOYSEN521.016.16.84.02.30.33
2Reggie CrisostomoBOYSEN459.010.39.11.31.00.83
3Kelvin De ChavezBOYSEN395.013.08.73.52.00.33
4Richard OrtizBOYSEN391.017.39.71.00.20.83
5Mike NierrasBOYSEN350.06.54.02.40.50.03
6Marlon LozaBOYSEN314.05.02.02.11.50.03
7Rustie BrubioBOYSEN287.03.93.30.50.40.13
8Manuel CastilloBOYSEN243.50.91.10.20.10.03
9Ronald MotusBOYSEN219.03.83.80.00.00.03
10Raffy BluzaBOYSEN199.53.52.00.00.50.03
11Reniel De CastroBOYSEN199.08.53.53.00.50.03
12Allan TanBOYSEN158.03.33.01.00.30.33
13Mike FernandezBOYSEN133.52.51.50.00.30.03
14Junnel SalvediaBOYSEN124.02.73.01.30.00.03
15Chris PanganibanBOYSEN123.54.59.50.51.00.53
16Emel MonjeBOYSEN78.02.00.50.50.00.03
E3-JPSM
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Gab ReyesE3JPSM667.019.114.44.01.90.63
2Raffy RamosE3JPSM597.516.512.92.82.10.03
3Jojo IsonE3JPSM518.015.37.71.40.30.13
4Allen GamalloE3JPSM421.06.68.51.51.30.33
5Jun RobertoE3JPSM420.015.42.95.12.90.03
6Kevin MarianoE3JPSM389.54.94.34.02.30.13
7Patrick RodriguezE3JPSM285.56.01.31.30.60.03
8Kurt SabateE3JPSM257.02.63.60.70.90.03
9Rafael LimlinganE3JPSM181.53.42.60.40.60.03
10Charles TimbancayaE3JPSM150.02.02.31.00.80.33
11Joseph AralE3JPSM146.07.34.71.00.00.03
12Jojit UbinaE3JPSM50.00.00.00.00.00.03
13Edgar NiloE3JPSM30.00.00.00.00.00.03
14Jomar Sta MariaE3JPSM30.00.00.00.00.00.03
15Allan NiloE3JPSM30.00.00.00.00.00.03
EMERALD
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Paolo CuentoEMERALD857.023.313.53.11.90.95
2Ilvic DiazEMERALD556.017.15.72.91.30.05
3Emil IlaganEMERALD553.510.73.14.43.10.05
4Kenneth TrinidadEMERALD519.515.92.82.20.70.05
5Andrew AmbataliEMERALD516.08.08.42.41.30.05
6Jayson ZenarosaEMERALD470.06.56.30.41.10.35
7Michael PrivadoEMERALD351.51.02.30.50.50.15
8Abe RaposonEMERALD281.00.40.90.30.10.15
9Nat FranciscoEMERALD274.52.45.83.22.01.05
10Mike LopezEMERALD254.00.80.91.10.40.15
11Francis RusitEMERALD233.04.64.60.80.40.45
12Mike TomeldanEMERALD153.00.05.71.00.30.35
13Ferdz BernardoEMERALD50.00.00.00.00.00.05
14Karlo MamiitEMERALD50.00.00.00.00.00.05
15Mike MendozaEMERALD50.00.00.00.00.00.05
KNAUF
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1William LacbayKNAUF814.09.76.97.12.30.18
2Karl DionedaKNAUF743.522.710.83.31.20.78
3Lawrence EnriquezKNAUF659.09.59.73.01.80.28
4Mark SoriquezKNAUF595.012.52.92.71.90.18
5Michael Erin IlaganKNAUF563.06.26.00.70.40.18
6Dunhill VillaruelKNAUF484.59.12.81.61.70.08
7Mike BaganganKNAUF404.09.39.71.20.71.38
8Pankoy SantaromanaKNAUF389.54.92.10.40.40.38
9Paolo OlanKNAUF386.04.55.01.10.40.68
10Gio SantaromanaKNAUF318.53.00.60.80.60.08
11Maurice De VeraKNAUF283.51.61.30.40.40.08
12Joseph GaytanoKNAUF275.01.42.40.10.60.38
13George MadrelejosKNAUF266.00.42.00.40.60.38
14Charles RamosKNAUF153.50.02.00.00.30.08
15Drew RaganitKNAUF80.00.00.00.00.00.08
LIXIL
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Joel RatuitaLIXIL868.020.48.91.81.41.87
2Bj ChiuLIXIL781.034.49.85.62.30.37
3Jonathan ManaloLIXIL777.511.613.21.51.50.77
4Leo MamaradloLIXIL616.57.95.92.10.90.27
5Westwind SalazarLIXIL540.58.04.06.62.00.17
6Mark LiceraldeLIXIL413.53.64.10.60.20.77
7Xyril RosarioLIXIL375.53.43.71.00.60.27
8Videl MendozaLIXIL338.01.71.90.50.20.07
9Don FerrerLIXIL327.58.85.84.21.40.47
10Joseph BitonLIXIL293.52.04.70.10.00.17
11Melvin PatawaranLIXIL264.04.32.31.20.70.07
12Ian MacaspacLIXIL140.03.53.51.51.00.07
13Arian ZaragozaLIXIL100.02.02.02.00.00.07
14Randy CincoLIXIL70.00.00.00.00.00.07
MOLDEX
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Lester OngMOLDEX1068.023.518.52.62.91.16
2Epoy Del RosarioMOLDEX673.511.48.91.71.70.46
3Paul CoMOLDEX518.56.23.64.81.80.16
4Reymark GardiolaMOLDEX504.59.45.41.31.10.06
5Paul DalaganMOLDEX425.54.43.51.61.10.26
6Rey QuinonesMOLDEX416.05.84.43.12.30.36
7Erickson ReyesMOLDEX386.05.83.90.70.80.16
8Arjay GomasMOLDEX315.02.91.40.80.70.06
9Dale John GasparMOLDEX312.52.53.50.40.80.16
10Peter PagulaYanMOLDEX273.03.11.61.40.70.16
11Serge ChuaMOLDEX254.00.81.00.80.00.06
12Sherwin SisonMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
13Ronald ValdezMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
14Christian MoquiaMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
15Nino MataMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
SPURWAY
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Bumi AsanzaSPURWAY835.514.214.91.01.21.86
2Don CerdeniaSPURWAY788.011.711.71.11.31.06
3Alvin VelezSPURWAY622.016.83.01.50.50.26
4Randy GoSPURWAY578.52.55.33.81.50.16
5Rico AbenojarSPURWAY488.59.94.42.72.30.06
6Neil Del CastilloSPURWAY451.52.92.81.60.50.16
7Tom MalvarosaSPURWAY415.53.84.70.50.90.06
8Jessie PaculaSPURWAY397.03.91.51.40.60.16
9Kenito YbarolaSPURWAY391.50.91.81.20.60.06
10Lester LeeSPURWAY262.55.23.70.50.20.06
11Angelo OlivaSPURWAY259.01.92.60.30.40.16
12Buddy LoyolaSPURWAY175.01.40.40.40.00.06
13Ionie AbundaSPURWAY173.56.34.01.01.00.06
14Ricky MartinezSPURWAY85.03.01.00.00.00.06
*As of August 27, 2019