Player Stats - ABU Corporate Cup

`
Arrowbond
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Eloy BelloARROWBOND707.018.96.54.71.50.17
2Jeff de GuzmanARROWBOND686.521.312.43.81.90.57
3Chris BelloARROWBOND571.54.99.14.62.30.07
4Dandy BernardoARROWBOND493.04.38.81.61.00.37
5Jeric JavierARROWBOND475.56.98.52.01.50.47
6Gerald GomezARROWBOND419.514.014.41.01.42.07
7Christian Dela CruzARROWBOND369.04.92.21.10.80.37
8Ace TenaARROWBOND278.59.03.02.61.00.07
9Elmor ManaliliARROWBOND277.06.40.60.60.60.07
10Jonathan Dy SunARROWBOND268.58.57.32.80.50.37
11Eduard AlbezaARROWBOND255.02.31.60.30.30.07
12Robert AlonzoARROWBOND194.51.41.60.00.20.07
13Hanson TanARROWBOND139.01.01.00.00.00.07
Boysen
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Kristoffer LazoBOYSEN521.016.16.84.02.30.33
2Reggie CrisostomoBOYSEN459.010.39.11.31.00.83
3Kelvin De ChavezBOYSEN395.013.08.73.52.00.33
4Richard OrtizBOYSEN391.017.39.71.00.20.83
5Mike NierrasBOYSEN350.06.54.02.40.50.03
6Marlon LozaBOYSEN314.05.02.02.11.50.03
7Rustie BrubioBOYSEN287.03.93.30.50.40.13
8Manuel CastilloBOYSEN243.50.91.10.20.10.03
9Ronald MotusBOYSEN219.03.83.80.00.00.03
10Raffy BluzaBOYSEN199.53.52.00.00.50.03
11Reniel De CastroBOYSEN199.08.53.53.00.50.03
12Allan TanBOYSEN158.03.33.01.00.30.33
13Mike FernandezBOYSEN133.52.51.50.00.30.03
14Junnel SalvediaBOYSEN124.02.73.01.30.00.03
15Chris PanganibanBOYSEN123.54.59.50.51.00.53
16Emel MonjeBOYSEN78.02.00.50.50.00.03
E3-JPSM
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Gab ReyesE3JPSM667.019.114.44.01.90.63
2Raffy RamosE3JPSM597.516.512.92.82.10.03
3Jojo IsonE3JPSM518.015.37.71.40.30.13
4Allen GamalloE3JPSM421.06.68.51.51.30.33
5Jun RobertoE3JPSM420.015.42.95.12.90.03
6Kevin MarianoE3JPSM389.54.94.34.02.30.13
7Patrick RodriguezE3JPSM285.56.01.31.30.60.03
8Kurt SabateE3JPSM257.02.63.60.70.90.03
9Rafael LimlinganE3JPSM181.53.42.60.40.60.03
10Charles TimbancayaE3JPSM150.02.02.31.00.80.33
11Joseph AralE3JPSM146.07.34.71.00.00.03
12Jojit UbinaE3JPSM50.00.00.00.00.00.03
13Edgar NiloE3JPSM30.00.00.00.00.00.03
14Jomar Sta MariaE3JPSM30.00.00.00.00.00.03
15Allan NiloE3JPSM30.00.00.00.00.00.03
EMERALD
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Paolo CuentoEMERALD772.023.113.43.11.90.85
2Emil IlaganEMERALD527.511.73.44.73.40.05
3Kenneth TrinidadEMERALD489.016.73.12.40.70.05
4Ilvic DiazEMERALD488.015.65.92.81.30.05
5Andrew AmbataliEMERALD461.08.88.02.41.30.05
6Jayson ZenarosaEMERALD425.56.66.30.31.10.15
7Michael PrivadoEMERALD330.01.12.50.50.50.15
8Abe RaposonEMERALD281.00.40.90.30.10.15
9Nat FranciscoEMERALD274.52.45.83.22.01.05
10Francis RusitEMERALD233.04.64.60.80.40.45
11Mike LopezEMERALD228.00.90.71.10.40.15
12Mike TomeldanEMERALD115.50.05.50.50.50.05
13Ferdz BernardoEMERALD50.00.00.00.00.00.05
14Karlo MamiitEMERALD50.00.00.00.00.00.05
15Mike MendozaEMERALD50.00.00.00.00.00.05
KNAUF
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1William LacbayKNAUF687.59.17.27.42.20.17
2Karl DionedaKNAUF574.521.910.63.11.30.67
3Lawrence EnriquezKNAUF532.09.99.92.81.60.17
4Mark SoriquezKNAUF497.012.12.93.12.20.07
5Michael Erin IlaganKNAUF487.07.06.30.60.50.17
6Dunhill VillaruelKNAUF416.010.83.11.62.00.07
7Pankoy SantaromanaKNAUF333.55.62.50.50.50.47
8Mike BaganganKNAUF311.011.811.01.80.31.87
9Paolo OlanKNAUF296.04.74.71.30.00.77
10Gio SantaromanaKNAUF255.03.00.40.90.60.07
11Maurice De VeraKNAUF249.51.91.10.40.40.07
12Joseph GaytanoKNAUF243.51.72.80.20.50.37
13George MadrelejosKNAUF205.00.62.00.60.40.47
14Charles RamosKNAUF143.50.02.00.00.30.07
15Drew RaganitKNAUF70.00.00.00.00.00.07
LIXIL
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Joel RatuitaLIXIL734.020.49.12.01.51.76
2Jonathan ManaloLIXIL650.013.712.81.31.80.76
3Bj ChiuLIXIL610.535.710.35.82.20.36
4Leo MamaradloLIXIL495.56.85.52.20.70.26
5Westwind SalazarLIXIL440.59.14.07.02.10.06
6Mark LiceraldeLIXIL349.54.04.60.60.30.96
7Videl MendozaLIXIL306.01.92.00.60.20.06
8Xyril RosarioLIXIL304.53.44.10.90.70.36
9Don FerrerLIXIL284.011.06.84.31.50.56
10Melvin PatawaranLIXIL227.04.62.61.20.80.06
11Joseph BitonLIXIL198.00.83.20.20.00.06
12Ian MacaspacLIXIL130.03.53.51.51.00.06
13Arian ZaragozaLIXIL90.02.02.02.00.00.06
14Randy CincoLIXIL60.00.00.00.00.00.06
MOLDEX
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Lester OngMOLDEX974.023.118.52.82.71.16
2Epoy Del RosarioMOLDEX629.011.59.31.91.60.46
3Paul CoMOLDEX471.05.73.65.11.70.16
4Reymark GardiolaMOLDEX452.09.94.81.21.10.06
5Paul DalaganMOLDEX398.04.93.71.71.10.26
6Rey QuinonesMOLDEX363.55.94.62.62.00.16
7Erickson ReyesMOLDEX356.06.04.10.60.90.16
8Arjay GomasMOLDEX293.03.31.60.80.80.06
9Dale John GasparMOLDEX289.02.93.90.40.70.16
10Peter PagulaYanMOLDEX250.03.71.81.70.50.26
11Serge ChuaMOLDEX226.00.60.90.70.00.06
12Sherwin SisonMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
13Ronald ValdezMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
14Christian MoquiaMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
15Nino MataMOLDEX60.00.00.00.00.00.06
SPURWAY
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Bumi AsanzaSPURWAY575.013.414.51.01.41.13
2Don CerdeniaSPURWAY570.510.411.71.21.41.13
3Alvin VelezSPURWAY465.518.42.91.70.40.13
4Randy GoSPURWAY424.03.15.73.31.70.13
5Neil Del CastilloSPURWAY342.03.23.61.70.60.13
6Jessie PaculaSPURWAY320.04.01.81.70.80.13
7Rico AbenojarSPURWAY286.06.84.02.71.70.03
8Kenito YbarolaSPURWAY272.50.91.81.00.30.03
9Tom MalvarosaSPURWAY264.53.74.30.30.40.03
10Angelo OlivaSPURWAY207.02.22.80.30.50.23
11Lester LeeSPURWAY159.55.03.50.00.30.03
12Ionie AbundaSPURWAY143.56.34.01.01.00.03
13Buddy LoyolaSPURWAY99.01.70.30.30.00.03
14Ricky MartinezSPURWAY55.03.01.00.00.00.03
*As of July 29, 2019