Player Stats - ABU Corporate Cup

`
Arrowbond
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Jeff de GuzmanARROWBOND416.520.212.23.42.20.44
2Eloy BelloARROWBOND343.017.45.25.21.40.24
3Chris BelloARROWBOND279.03.47.63.41.60.04
4Dandy BernardoARROWBOND264.03.28.22.00.80.04
5Jonathan Dy SunARROWBOND238.58.57.32.80.50.34
6Jeric JavierARROWBOND211.53.37.31.31.50.34
7Elmor ManaliliARROWBOND187.56.60.40.60.60.04
8Christian Dela CruzARROWBOND176.05.52.80.80.80.34
9Gerald GomezARROWBOND164.513.511.51.00.02.54
10Eduard AlbezaARROWBOND149.02.51.80.30.50.04
11Ace TenaARROWBOND114.09.03.01.00.00.04
12Robert AlonzoARROWBOND91.03.51.00.00.00.04
13Hanson TanARROWBOND40.00.00.00.00.00.04
Boysen
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Reggie CrisostomoBOYSEN278.09.29.41.60.80.81
2Kristoffer LazoBOYSEN266.519.38.32.52.30.01
3Kelvin De ChavezBOYSEN226.510.37.33.01.80.51
4Reniel De CastroBOYSEN179.08.53.53.00.50.01
5Marlon LozaBOYSEN173.54.61.41.61.40.01
6Mike NierrasBOYSEN141.56.02.50.80.30.01
7Manuel CastilloBOYSEN130.01.21.20.20.00.01
8Rustie BrubioBOYSEN129.03.03.00.00.50.01
9Ronald MotusBOYSEN129.03.33.30.00.00.01
10Raffy BluzaBOYSEN119.03.01.80.00.50.01
11Richard OrtizBOYSEN105.010.58.00.50.00.01
12Junnel SalvediaBOYSEN104.02.73.01.30.00.01
13Chris PanganibanBOYSEN103.54.59.50.51.00.51
14Allan TanBOYSEN63.01.00.51.50.50.51
15Mike FernandezBOYSEN59.01.51.50.00.00.01
16Emel MonjeBOYSEN58.02.00.50.50.00.01
E3-JPSM
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Allen GamalloE3JPSM258.57.69.81.21.20.20
2Raffy RamosE3JPSM242.010.811.52.31.50.00
3Jojo IsonE3JPSM239.018.08.81.80.50.00
4Gab ReyesE3JPSM228.516.715.72.32.00.30
5Jun RobertoE3JPSM167.517.33.04.03.00.00
6Kurt SabateE3JPSM126.52.53.50.50.80.00
7Kevin MarianoE3JPSM125.53.33.73.32.70.30
8Patrick RodriguezE3JPSM125.06.01.31.00.50.00
9Joseph AralE3JPSM116.07.34.71.00.00.00
10Rafael LimlinganE3JPSM58.51.53.50.00.50.00
11Jojit UbinaE3JPSM20.00.00.00.00.00.00
12Jomar Sta MariaE3JPSM0.00.00.00.00.00.00
13Edgar NiloE3JPSM0.00.00.00.00.00.00
14Charles TimbancayaE3JPSM0.00.00.00.00.00.00
15Allan NiloE3JPSM0.00.00.00.00.00.00
EMERALD
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Paolo CuentoEMERALD396.021.813.62.20.60.62
2Nat FranciscoEMERALD244.52.45.83.22.01.02
3Kenneth TrinidadEMERALD242.514.43.01.60.60.02
4Ilvic DiazEMERALD233.515.86.02.30.80.02
5Jayson ZenarosaEMERALD215.06.05.40.21.20.02
6Emil IlaganEMERALD202.57.83.03.53.30.02
7Francis RusitEMERALD177.05.35.31.00.50.52
8Andrew AmbataliEMERALD158.05.07.02.02.00.02
9Michael PrivadoEMERALD150.51.41.80.40.00.22
10Abe RaposonEMERALD136.00.80.60.60.00.02
11Mike LopezEMERALD88.00.70.30.70.00.02
12Ferdz BernardoEMERALD20.00.00.00.00.00.02
13Karlo MamiitEMERALD20.00.00.00.00.00.02
14Mike MendozaEMERALD20.00.00.00.00.00.02
15Mike TomeldanEMERALD20.00.00.00.00.00.02
KNAUF
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Karl DionedaKNAUF340.521.811.53.51.50.84
2William LacbayKNAUF337.07.47.46.82.20.24
3Mark SoriquezKNAUF265.010.02.63.42.00.04
4Michael Erin IlaganKNAUF245.06.06.40.80.40.04
5Dunhill VillaruelKNAUF209.511.82.31.81.80.04
6Lawrence EnriquezKNAUF193.07.38.32.02.00.04
7Pankoy SantaromanaKNAUF164.56.51.50.30.50.34
8George MadrelejosKNAUF148.00.82.00.80.50.04
9Paolo OlanKNAUF140.55.73.30.30.00.34
10Gio SantaromanaKNAUF137.52.50.30.50.30.04
11Joseph GaytanoKNAUF134.02.03.70.00.70.74
12Mike BaganganKNAUF121.55.55.01.50.51.04
13Maurice De VeraKNAUF117.01.72.00.00.00.04
14Charles RamosKNAUF64.00.02.00.00.00.04
15Drew RaganitKNAUF40.00.00.00.00.00.04
LIXIL
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Joel RatuitaLIXIL335.017.28.61.21.61.23
2Jonathan ManaloLIXIL332.012.211.20.82.20.63
3Bj ChiuLIXIL272.533.08.34.31.70.03
4Westwind SalazarLIXIL271.012.84.37.33.00.03
5Leo MamaradloLIXIL240.56.84.81.81.20.23
6Don FerrerLIXIL183.59.37.03.70.30.03
7Mark LiceraldeLIXIL168.54.33.80.50.50.83
8Xyril RosarioLIXIL165.03.53.51.30.30.33
9Videl MendozaLIXIL125.01.31.00.30.00.03
10Joseph BitonLIXIL116.01.33.30.30.00.03
11Ian MacaspacLIXIL100.03.53.51.51.00.03
12Melvin PatawaranLIXIL89.03.01.51.01.00.03
13Arian ZaragozaLIXIL60.02.02.02.00.00.03
14Randy CincoLIXIL30.00.00.00.00.00.03
MOLDEX
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Lester OngMOLDEX527.526.818.82.83.41.64
2Epoy Del RosarioMOLDEX297.08.68.41.81.00.64
3Paul CoMOLDEX265.06.23.24.42.20.24
4Paul DalaganMOLDEX241.05.84.41.61.40.24
5Reymark GardiolaMOLDEX232.56.84.60.80.60.04
6Rey QuinonesMOLDEX226.57.86.02.51.00.34
7Erickson ReyesMOLDEX176.04.53.50.51.00.04
8Arjay GomasMOLDEX156.03.01.80.51.00.04
9Dale John GasparMOLDEX118.02.00.70.31.00.34
10Serge ChuaMOLDEX116.00.71.01.30.00.04
11Peter PagulaYanMOLDEX70.54.00.01.02.01.04
12Sherwin SisonMOLDEX40.00.00.00.00.00.04
13Ronald ValdezMOLDEX40.00.00.00.00.00.04
14Christian MoquiaMOLDEX40.00.00.00.00.00.04
15Nino MataMOLDEX40.00.00.00.00.00.04
SPURWAY
  Name TeamID SP PPG RPG APG SPG BPG Won
1Don CerdeniaSPURWAY331.011.412.41.21.60.82
2Bumi AsanzaSPURWAY283.513.813.80.31.31.52
3Alvin VelezSPURWAY264.019.42.81.60.40.02
4Randy GoSPURWAY256.03.26.64.21.60.02
5Neil Del CastilloSPURWAY200.03.24.21.60.80.02
6Jessie PaculaSPURWAY186.56.21.81.00.80.22
7Tom MalvarosaSPURWAY155.52.84.50.50.80.02
8Kenito YbarolaSPURWAY152.51.02.00.60.20.02
9Angelo OlivaSPURWAY110.03.02.30.70.70.02
10Rico AbenojarSPURWAY109.56.06.01.52.50.02
11Ionie AbundaSPURWAY78.515.09.02.01.00.02
12Buddy LoyolaSPURWAY66.01.00.50.50.00.02
13Lester LeeSPURWAY54.04.05.00.00.00.02
14Ricky MartinezSPURWAY45.03.01.00.00.00.02
*As of June 24, 2019